CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
April 11th-13th 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (3 articles)
2018 - (5 articles)
2019 - (5 articles)
2021 - (3 articles)
2022 - (6 articles)
2023 - (5 articles)
2024 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Josh Kerr, Dafne Schippers Produce World-Leading Performances At Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 15th 2017, 2:54pm
2017 Results - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Apr 12th 2017, 5:56pm
4/17/17 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational Live Webcast Info
Mar 19th 2017, 9:19pm
Search
2017 Results - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 12th 2017, 5:56pm
Comments
Mens Results
5000 Meters
Heat 8
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jack Rose
15:20.04a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
2.
Jr
Wyler Svoboda
15:24.07a
SR
UC San Diego
3.
Fr
Siegel Matthew
15:45.71a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
4.
Fr
Albert Fuller
15:48.67a
PR
Central Arizona
5.
Jr
Andrew Petersen
15:56.47a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
6.
So
Angel Escobar
15:57.54a
Azusa Pacific
7.
So
Manav Vats
16:02.21a
UC San Diego
8.
Fr
Joseph Tobin
16:04.83a
PR
Hope International U...
9.
Jr
Elliot Choe
16:07.12a
PR
Cal Baptist
10.
Jr
Bismarck Kipkilach
16:08.40a
Cal Baptist
11.
Fr
Marcos Alcarez
16:10.35a
PR
Central Arizona
12.
Alex Moody
16:11.12a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Ricardo Trejo
16:13.23a
PR
Central Arizona
14.
Jr
Jonathan Murphy
16:15.86a
SR
Southwest Baptist
15.
Fr
Joshua Nunez
16:23.51a
The Master's
16.
Fr
Noah Meister
16:26.72a
PR
Vanguard
17.
Fr
Deng Deng
16:28.70a
PR
Central Arizona
18.
Fr
Austin Haynes
16:36.25a
PR
Southwest Baptist
19.
So
Dylan Kessler
16:37.19a
PR
Mesa
20.
Fr
Jeremiah Gil
16:38.55a
Santa Ana
21.
So
William Best
16:41.72a
Concordia-Irvine
22.
So
Noah Kroeze
16:48.31a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
23.
Fr
Kurt Hake
16:49.55a
Azusa Pacific
24.
Fr
Wyatt Smith
17:05.46a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
25.
Fr
Manuel Carranza
17:07.86a
PR
Fresno Pacific
26.
So
Ryan Moore
17:12.29a
PR
Augsburg
27.
Fr
Robert Kimmerling
17:17.60a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
28.
Fr
Manuel Arjon
17:30.27a
Santa Ana
29.
So
Eli Rosen-Duran
17:31.01a
SR
U of San Diego
30.
Sr
Matthew Beasley
17:34.52a
U of San Diego
31.
Fr
Gareth Matson
17:44.89a
The Master's
5000 Meters
Heat 7
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sam Berg
15:11.34a
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
2.
Fr
Jason Quinn
15:13.06a
PR
Southern Utah
3.
So
Oscar Amayo
15:25.21a
PR
Central Arizona
4.
Fr
Eric Jimeneznava
15:26.42a
Santa Ana
5.
Fr
Jeronimo Brito
15:28.02a
Vanguard
6.
Fr
Adrian Diaz
15:29.87a
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Fr
Julian Romero
15:30.63a
UC San Diego
8.
So
Brandon Shirazi
15:31.70a
PR
NYU
9.
Sr
Jeremiah Gotts
15:33.64a
Cal Baptist
10.
So
Garrett Boulais
15:34.25a
UC San Diego
11.
So
Reid Splawn
15:35.60a
PR
West Texas A&M
12.
So
Efren Reyes
15:36.83a
PR
Fresno State
13.
Fr
Gabe Plendcio
15:37.74a
PR
Biola
14.
Fr
Burak Tufekci
15:40.53a
UC San Diego
15.
Fr
Patrick Bruce
15:41.70a
PR
U of San Diego
16.
Fr
Eduardo Guapilla
15:46.64a
Santa Ana
17.
Sr
Martin Montes
15:53.38a
CS Fullerton
18.
Fr
Brandon Shields
15:56.22a
PR
UC Riverside
19.
Fr
Roberto Cota
15:59.52a
Western New Mexico
20.
Alex Perez
16:00.85a
Unattached
21.
-
Dorian Carrasco
16:01.15a
Western New Mexico
22.
Fr
Chapin Levin-Arbuthnot
16:01.62a
PR
UC Riverside
23.
Jr
Vincent Arminio
16:04.19a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
24.
Sr
Ricardo Jazo
16:09.29a
Fresno Pacific
25.
Fr
Jack Frimodig
16:12.47a
PR
UC Riverside
26.
Fr
Andres Delgado
16:16.68a
PR
UC Riverside
27.
Sr
AJ Freund
16:20.16a
SR
CS San Marcos
28.
Jr
Cooper Gill
16:20.98a
SR
Fresno State
29.
So
Mitch Manis
16:23.04a
PR
U of San Diego
30.
Fr
Stephen Pacheco
16:23.35a
The Master's
31.
-
Roberto Contreras
16:29.89a
PR
Western New Mexico
32.
So
Brian Ambrocio
16:36.40a
Santa Ana
33.
So
Brittan Reed
16:38.18a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
5000 Meters
Heat 6
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alex Torres
15:02.17a
PR
Fresno Pacific
2.
Sr
Zach Hunt
15:06.21a
PR
Vanguard
3.
Sr
Brandon Krage
15:09.80a
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
4.
So
Elliot Blake
15:13.05a
PR
Trinity (TX)
5.
Jr
Eric Yager
15:16.91a
PR
Chadron State
6.
So
Jayden Emerson
15:17.62a
Cal Baptist
7.
Jr
Ashton Garcia
15:18.02a
UC Irvine
8.
So
Levi Avila
15:21.94a
PR
Chadron State
9.
Fr
Riley Howard
15:23.16a
PR
Chadron State
10.
Jr
Collin Olson
15:23.36a
Seattle University
11.
Jr
Ken Kipkorir
15:28.19a
Cal Baptist
12.
So
Cal Davidson-Turner
15:29.22a
Seattle University
13.
So
Mason Labadie
15:31.40a
St Mary's (CA)
14.
Jr
Ben Halladay
15:32.60a
Seattle Pacific
15.
Fr
Sam Ayala
15:34.06a
UC Irvine
16.
Sr
Nolan Del Valle
15:36.02a
SR
UC Irvine
17.
So
Arman Irani
15:36.20a
SR
UC Riverside
18.
So
Derek Wieck
15:40.27a
PR
West Texas A&M
19.
Jr
Anthony Deleva
15:45.20a
SR
Saint Leo
20.
Fr
Stefan Bradley
15:48.46a
Gonzaga
21.
So
Brian Wongchotigul
15:48.99a
SR
Trinity (TX)
22.
Sr
Raul Rodarte
15:50.24a
San Jose State
23.
So
Josue Gonzalez
15:52.31a
PR
San Jose State
24.
Sr
Abdullahi Salan
15:56.68a
SR
Augsburg
25.
Fr
Patricks Cummings
16:00.21a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
26.
Jr
Tyler Hodges
16:02.13a
SR
U of San Diego
27.
19+
Terence Galasso
16:03.80a
SR
ARC Run Club
28.
Sr
Zach DeAtley
16:15.68a
Vanguard
5000 Meters
Heat 5
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michael Lowrie
14:47.29a
PR
Cal Baptist
2.
Fr
Yousef Baddour
14:47.93a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
3.
Jr
Connor Nolen
14:48.78a
PR
Fresno Pacific
4.
So
Brayden Clews-Proctor
14:49.95a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Brady Olsen
14:49.95a
PR
Southern Utah
6.
So
Samuel Blake
14:50.49a
PR
UC San Diego
7.
Sr
William Rush
14:51.05a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
8.
So
Joseph Gonzalez
14:52.05a
PR
CS San Marcos
9.
Sr
Richard Mora
14:52.12a
PR
East Central (OK)
10.
Sr
Tyler Flannery
14:58.45a
PR
Seattle University
11.
Fr
Nolan Dozier
15:00.15a
St Mary's (CA)
12.
Jr
Liam Burke
15:02.20a
U of San Diego
13.
So
Alex Cleveland
15:04.43a
PR
North Texas
14.
So
Jeremy Inman
15:07.13a
PR
Southwest Baptist
15.
Jr
Ryan Salcido
15:08.77a
Sacramento State
16.
Sr
Brendan Wong
15:09.81a
Simon Fraser
17.
Jr
Terry Fenske
15:10.47a
PR
Southwest Baptist
18.
So
Paulino Sanchez
15:11.30a
Santa Ana
19.
So
Raymond Boffman
15:11.45a
SR
St Mary's (CA)
20.
Fr
Ben Savage
15:11.88a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
21.
Fr
Nadir Yusuf
15:12.76a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
22.
So
Cole Montgomery
15:12.84a
PR
East Central (OK)
23.
Jr
Samuel Scheuer
15:13.95a
Sacramento State
24.
So
Larry Filer
15:25.60a
SR
East Central (OK)
25.
So
Marcos Guillen
15:25.82a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
26.
So
Jordan Bramblett
15:30.74a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
27.
So
Joel Thompson
15:32.20a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
28.
Sr
Kyle Cole
15:32.75a
Northwest
29.
Fr
Hunter Hicks
15:34.90a
PR
Paradise Valley
30.
Sr
Austin Brown
15:40.32a
Trinity (TX)
31.
Jr
Josh Spooner
15:49.39a
SR
St Mary's (CA)
32.
Fr
Phillip Dorado
15:50.43a
PR
CS San Marcos
33.
Sr
Josiah Shelman
15:59.51a
St Martin's
34.
Fr
Jackson Roberts
16:17.40a
PR
Adams State
5000 Meters
Heat 4
- Finals
x
1.
David Cardona
14:34.15a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Keegan McCormick
14:35.44a
PR
Boise State
3.
Fr
Robinson Snider
14:38.08a
PR
Mississippi
4.
So
Stetson Rayas
14:39.78a
PR
Dallas Baptist
5.
So
Jon Klaiber
14:40.48a
PR
Marquette
6.
Jr
Matt Lumbar
14:42.36a
PR
Butler
7.
Michael Banks
14:44.40a
New Zealand
8.
So
Eddie King
14:44.54a
PR
Chico State
9.
Jr
Jeremy Porter
14:45.61a
PR
Azusa Pacific
10.
Fr
Lukas Nelson
14:46.53a
PR
South Dakota State
11.
Brandon Kocmoud
14:47.68a
Unattached
12.
-
Jose Rojas
14:47.81a
PR
Western New Mexico
13.
Fr
Freek Van de Weerd
14:49.70a
PR
CS Fullerton
14.
Fr
Josh Litwiller
14:50.64a
PR
CS San Marcos
15.
Wyatt Baxter
14:52.27a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Zach Daniel
14:52.83a
SR
West Texas A&M
17.
Sr
Andrew Cobourn
14:53.59a
PR
Chico State
18.
Sr
Joe Casco
14:56.76a
CS Fullerton
19.
So
Drew Schultz
14:59.79a
SR
Idaho
20.
Sr
Michel Ramirez
15:00.96a
Alaska-Anchorage
21.
Jr
Blake Graf
15:01.21a
PR
Colorado Mesa
22.
Fr
Sam Pimentel
15:03.60a
CS Fullerton
23.
Mike Landy
15:05.40a
Unattached
24.
So
Arturo Arevalo
15:08.14a
SR
Chico State
25.
So
Steven Terris
15:09.68a
SR
CS San Marcos
26.
So
Caton Avila
15:10.00a
PR
Chico State
27.
Daniel Ortiz
15:12.08a
Bengalas MX
28.
Jr
Justin Carrancho
15:20.74a
Alaska-Anchorage
29.
Sr
Samuel Bautista
15:23.52a
Concordia-Irvine
30.
Jr
Andrew Orona
15:30.25a
SR
The Master's
31.
Eder Pina
15:30.39a
Unattached
32.
Jr
Alec Franco
15:54.37a
The Master's
5000 Meters
Heat 3
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alejandro Garcia
14:29.50a
PR
Chadron State
2.
Jr
Brandon Phipps
14:30.56a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
3.
Fr
Jason Ortega
14:33.48a
PR
Paradise Valley
4.
Alvaro Sanabria
14:34.28a
Costa Rica
5.
Sal Capetillo
14:35.04a
NA Unat-Colorado
6.
Sr
Brendan Sage
14:36.68a
PR
South Dakota State
7.
Jr
Derek Myers
14:37.92a
PR
University of Mary
8.
Matt Hazel
14:39.85a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Daniel Haymes
14:39.94a
PR
Trinidad State JC
10.
Sr
Guillaume Ouellet
14:40.15a
PR
Université Laval
11.
So
Jorge Perez
14:42.26a
PR
Central Arizona
12.
Jr
Tyson Wieland
14:46.28a
PR
West Texas A&M
13.
Will Cross
14:46.59a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Isaac Derline
14:48.86a
PR
Western Washington
15.
Fr
Tyson Green
14:49.25a
Weber State
16.
Fr
Grayson Ollar
14:49.68a
PR
Idaho
17.
Fr
Tyler Beauchamp
14:53.33a
PR
Paradise Valley
18.
Fr
Shea Whatley
14:53.58a
PR
Texas Tech
19.
-
Martin Medina
14:55.10a
PR
Boulder Harriers
20.
Jr
Izzak Mireles
14:56.51a
UC Irvine
21.
Jr
Cody Drisko
14:56.76a
SR
Azusa Pacific
22.
So
Devon Reed
14:56.89a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Enrique Jimenez Jr.
14:57.52a
Unattached
24.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
15:03.28a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
Sr
Matt Kwiatkowski
15:04.50a
SR
Fresno State
26.
Fr
Elijah Changco
15:07.43a
Sacramento State
27.
Jr
Chay Weaver
15:10.32a
Seattle University
28.
19+
Matthew Hensley
15:11.09a
PR
Boulder Harriers
29.
So
Luis Ortega
15:17.02a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
30.
Sr
Shinano Miyazawa
15:24.59a
Southern Utah
31.
Sr
Pol Domenech-Ferrer
15:25.01a
SR
Mount Olive
5000 Meters
Heat 2
- Finals
x
1.
-
Troy Taylor
14:11.43a
PR
North Texas
2.
19+
Matt Mcdonald
14:11.69a
PR
Atlanta Track
3.
Jr
Alexander Palm
14:11.88a
PR
New Mexico
4.
So
Dan Lathrop
14:12.29a
PR
Illinois
5.
Sr
Christian Martin
14:13.14a
PR
Colorado
6.
Fr
Joshua Joseph
14:15.64a
PR
Adams State
7.
So
Reilly Freidman
14:15.88a
PR
Colorado
8.
Fr
Emil Danielsson
14:16.79a
PR
New Mexico
9.
So
Carson Hume
14:17.71a
PR
Colorado State
10.
Fr
Addison Dehaven
14:19.22a
PR
Boise State
11.
Jr
Taylor FloydMews
14:19.38a
PR
Bradley
12.
So
Chandler Austin
14:21.60a
PR
Boise State
13.
Fr
Zachary Dale
14:25.02a
PR
Illinois
14.
Jr
Jordan Cross
14:25.13a
PR
Weber State
15.
Kenneth Foster
14:26.23a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Joshua Sealand
14:26.37a
SR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
17.
Jr
Harvey Nelson
14:29.86a
PR
Northern Arizona
18.
So
Riley Campbell
14:31.14a
PR
Boise State
19.
Michael Teran
14:34.06a
Unattached
20.
12
Sam Vincent
14:34.57a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
21.
So
Zack Smith
14:34.67a
PR
Illinois
22.
-
Juan Paredes
14:36.27a
PR
Cal Coast Track
23.
Fr
Brett Davidson
14:38.93a
PR
Boston University
24.
19+
Matt Galvin
14:45.68a
PR
Atlanta Track
25.
Dominic Cabada
14:46.96a
Unattached
26.
Jr
Matt Seidel
14:53.95a
SR
Seattle University
27.
-
Jared Hixon
14:58.70a
PR
Team Run Eugene
28.
Raul Arcos
15:01.98a
LA Speed Project
29.
Omar Gonzalez
15:11.01a
Unattached
5000 Meters
Heat 1
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kasey Knevelbaard
13:50.08a
PR
Southern Utah
2.
So
Cameron Griffith
13:52.65a
PR
Arkansas
3.
So
Gilbert Kigen
13:53.61a
PR
Central Arizona
4.
Juan Carlos Romero
13:58.28a
Zatopek
6.
19+
James Dwyer
13:59.42a
PR
Atlanta Track
7.
So
Austen Dalquist
14:00.33a
PR
Arkansas
8.
Jr
Derrick Williams
14:03.66a
SR
Colorado State-Pueblo
9.
Sr
Mark Huizar
14:03.96a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Jr
Ruben Dominguez
14:04.35a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
So
Ethan Gonzales
14:05.63a
PR
Colorado
12.
Sr
Rhys Park
14:10.57a
PR
Boise State
13.
19+
Andrew McLain
14:11.32a
PR
Atlanta Track
14.
So
Josh Collins
14:12.86a
PR
Southern Utah
15.
Darius Terry
14:13.76a
Hoka Aggies
16.
Jr
Bryan Fernandez
14:15.23a
SR
Oregon
17.
Mark Bennett
14:18.66a
Unattached
18.
So
Kyle Levermore
14:19.41a
PR
Arkansas
19.
Fr
Paul Roberts
14:31.61a
PR
Colorado State-Pueblo
20.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
14:32.30a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
21.
Jr
Travis Neuman
14:40.12a
PR
Oregon
22.
So
Tom Goforth
14:48.10a
Saginaw Valley State
23.
Jonny Glen
14:55.26a
Unattached
24.
Sr
Dante Carter
15:04.41a
PR
Colorado State-Pueblo
--
Blaise Farrow
DNF
Unattached
5.
12
David Goodman
13:59.13a
Boulder Track Club
3k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniel Michalski
8:52.01a
PR
Cedarville
2.
Sr
Cale Wallace
8:53.15a
SR
Arkansas
3.
Kellen Manley
8:53.45a
Unat-Gonzaga
4.
Fr
Luca Sinn
8:54.83a
Weber State
5.
Sr
Nathan Stark
8:56.54a
PR
Idaho
6.
Jr
Valentin Robert
8:57.21a
SR
Cal Baptist
7.
Sr
Aidan Swain
8:59.46a
PR
Arkansas
8.
Sr
Evan Arambula
9:01.74a
PR
Sam Houston State
9.
Dylan Marx
9:05.41a
Unattached
10.
So
Jack Johnson
9:05.86a
PR
Chico State
11.
So
Trent Phelps
9:06.83a
PR
Dallas Baptist
12.
Fr
Dallin Leatham
9:06.87a
PR
Weber State
13.
Phillip Rocha
9:08.04a
NA Unat-Colorado
14.
Jr
Noah McDermott
9:10.80a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
15.
Sr
Duncan Perillat-Amed
9:11.22a
PR
Cal Baptist
16.
Fr
Christoph Sander
9:15.35a
Alaska-Anchorage
17.
Sr
Andrew Wise
9:16.39a
SR
Western Washington
18.
Fr
Daniel Rosen
9:16.98a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
19.
Jr
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
9:17.21a
PR
UC Riverside
20.
Sr
Henry Morris
9:17.32a
Gonzaga
21.
Jr
Mark Fairley
9:17.81a
SR
Central College (IA)
22.
Brian Glassey
9:18.04a
Unattached
23.
So
Joey Benrubi
9:20.10a
PR
UC San Diego
24.
So
Dylan Hayes
9:20.67a
PR
Western Washington
25.
Fr
Kaleb Korta
9:22.81a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
26.
So
Johnny Kemps
9:24.84a
PR
Boston University
27.
Jr
Michael Vennard
9:26.64a
SR
Boise State
28.
Fr
Alex Heffelfinger
9:27.24a
PR
Gonzaga
29.
Jr
Alberto Herrera
9:28.36a
PR
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
30.
So
Chris Herrick
9:28.66a
PR
Colorado
31.
Jr
Clark Blunt
9:29.46a
PR
Texas Tech
32.
Jr
Brandon Berz
9:29.77a
SR
Biola
33.
Fr
Micah Mather
9:31.22a
PR
South Dakota State
34.
So
Julian Degroot-Lutzn
9:31.43a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
35.
Jr
Zac Miller
9:31.80a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
36.
So
Kyle Havriliak
9:32.08a
SR
Northern Arizona
37.
So
Jake Kleist
9:33.93a
Azusa Pacific
38.
Fr
Greg Pelose
9:36.55a
Boston University
39.
So
Branden Randall
9:36.86a
UC Irvine
40.
Fr
Jorge Sanchez
9:37.90a
PR
CS Fullerton
41.
So
Jon Rodriguez
9:38.05a
UC Irvine
42.
So
Chandler Klawitter
9:39.23a
PR
South Dakota State
43.
Sr
Travis Furtkamp
9:39.24a
SR
Southwest Baptist
44.
So
Levi Wintz
9:40.83a
PR
Idaho
45.
So
Eli Boudouris
9:42.84a
Seattle University
46.
Sr
Jose Retana
9:42.86a
SR
Grand Canyon
47.
Jr
Taylor Turney
9:43.86a
Alaska-Anchorage
48.
Sr
Matthew Smith
9:45.00a
PR
U of San Diego
49.
Alejandro Rios Jr
9:45.07a
Unattached
50.
Jr
Erik Oswald
9:45.91a
SR
Paradise Valley
51.
Jr
Joel Gonzalez
9:46.28a
SR
Fresno State
52.
Brandon Selbig
9:46.70a
Unattached
53.
Jr
Miles Brubacher
9:47.09a
PR
Biola
54.
Sr
Parker Head
9:48.19a
Pomona-Pitzer
55.
Jr
Garrett Lepine
9:48.44a
UC San Diego
56.
Sr
Oliver Jorgensen
9:50.75a
SR
Simon Fraser
57.
So
Jonny Holsten
9:51.10a
PR
Grand Canyon
58.
Jasper Heckman
9:51.46a
Unattached
59.
Fr
Mark Werley
9:51.72a
PR
CS San Marcos
60.
Fr
Abdi Aden
9:51.91a
PR
Central Arizona
61.
Sr
Clay Celum
9:57.49a
SR
Fresno State
62.
Jr
Jacob Hammond
9:59.86a
PR
Trinity (TX)
63.
Fr
Andres Rodriquez-Story
10:06.52a
PR
Paradise Valley
64.
So
Dean Whitcher
10:25.50a
PR
Providence Christian
5000 Meters
Heat 8
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shannan Conlon
18:55.78a
PR
U of San Diego
2.
So
Miranda Almeida
19:21.10a
PR
Soka U. of America
3.
Fr
Giovanna Casazza
19:25.33a
Hawaii Manoa
4.
So
Cristal Rivera
19:35.68a
PR
Fresno State
5.
Fr
Emma Winkler
19:37.53a
PR
University of the Pa...
6.
Fr
Bethany Hinson
19:42.48a
Vanguard
7.
Fr
Gracielita Bastidas
19:47.45a
Fresno Pacific
8.
Fr
Ashlyn Didomenico
19:56.35a
PR
Mesa
9.
So
Rachel Chrisman
19:57.84a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
10.
So
Cindy Carabes
20:02.24a
Azusa Pacific
11.
Jr
Kaitlyn Masterson
20:02.72a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
12.
Fr
Jeannie Kopstein
20:02.87a
PR
U of San Diego
13.
Fr
Morgan Tapia
20:04.94a
PR
Vanguard
14.
Fr
Jonnie Montano
20:09.16a
PR
Fresno Pacific
15.
Sr
Christina Boutin
20:18.14a
Soka U. of America
16.
So
Amanda Brodow
20:21.40a
U of San Diego
17.
Fr
Adeline Blair
20:27.43a
PR
Vanguard
18.
Sr
Hayley Richardson
20:35.49a
SR
Point Loma Nazarene
19.
Sr
Olivia Gonzalez
20:36.10a
U of San Diego
20.
Fr
Kassandra Martinez
20:37.25a
Notre Dame de Namur
21.
Sr
Sarah Finch
20:40.92a
PR
Vanguard
22.
Fr
Karina Vidrios
20:51.19a
Fresno Pacific
23.
Fr
Hannah Messina
20:55.11a
Point Loma Nazarene
24.
So
Erika Brodow
21:04.13a
U of San Diego
25.
Jr
Lauren Soholt
21:23.00a
Vanguard
26.
Sr
Viktoria Vozarova
22:41.39a
SR
U of San Diego
5000 Meters
Heat 7
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Erica Ruiz
18:10.34a
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
2.
Sr
Terra McGinnis
18:17.97a
SR
CS San Marcos
3.
Jr
Kate Manzke
18:18.68a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Fr
Nikesha Eagleman
18:26.26a
PR
Central Arizona
5.
So
Sydney Vollhardt
18:26.39a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Sr
Karo Garcia
18:36.17a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
7.
So
Micaela Pulliam
18:40.83a
PR
Cal Baptist
8.
Sr
Guadalupe Cantoran
18:45.56a
SR
Western New Mexico
9.
Jr
Carmen Contreras
18:51.65a
San Jose State
10.
So
Nichole Gomez
18:53.89a
New Mexico State
11.
Fr
Willa Koenig
18:56.10a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
12.
Fr
Ally Roessling
19:00.81a
U of San Diego
13.
So
Antonella Curinga
19:02.76a
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
So
Jessica Embro
19:05.27a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
15.
So
Zani Moore
19:08.21a
U of San Diego
16.
Jr
Gabi Wilson
19:10.19a
Central College (IA)
17.
Sr
Monica Anderson
19:12.67a
SR
Oregon State
18.
Fr
Jordin Prado
19:14.54a
PR
Azusa Pacific
19.
Fr
Hailey Purtzer
19:17.51a
PR
U of San Diego
20.
Fr
Jennifer Maldonado
19:19.81a
PR
Central Arizona
21.
Fr
Lizbeth Luciano
19:20.30a
Santa Ana
22.
So
Paloma Tirado
19:21.14a
SR
UC Riverside
23.
So
Morgan Taylor
19:23.07a
SR
Southern Utah
24.
Sr
Anahi Soriano
19:23.11a
CS San Marcos
25.
Jr
Rosie Gensichen
19:28.27a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
26.
Fr
Delaney Ellsworth
19:38.13a
CS San Bernardino
27.
So
Anahi Betart
19:46.36a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Fr
Taylor Lawsen
19:48.83a
Biola
29.
So
Kaili Waller
20:07.02a
Biola
30.
Sr
Rachel Wheeler
20:18.48a
SR
Southwest Baptist
5000 Meters
Heat 6
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Danielle Rimann
17:57.55a
PR
Dallas Baptist
2.
So
Stephanie Quintero
17:59.69a
PR
New Mexico State
3.
Jr
Aholibama Velazquez
18:01.86a
PR
CS San Marcos
4.
Fr
Laura Taylor
18:04.77a
PR
Trinity (TX)
5.
Fr
Jordan Sienkiewicz
18:05.46a
Point Loma Nazarene
6.
So
Laura Tobin
18:10.37a
PR
Saint Leo
7.
Fr
Hope McClaughlin
18:11.04a
U of San Diego
8.
Sr
Karina Nunes
18:12.28a
San Jose State
9.
So
Toni Lopez
18:13.75a
Santa Ana
10.
Fr
Jasmine Gonzales
18:17.41a
University of the Pa...
11.
Sr
Caitlyn Foss
18:18.54a
SR
Hawaii Manoa
12.
Fr
Riley Burroughs
18:19.37a
Alaska-Anchorage
13.
So
Alyssa Bayliff
18:21.13a
SR
Saint Leo
14.
Jr
Julie Giannini
18:22.75a
SR
U of San Diego
15.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas
18:26.17a
Southern Utah
16.
Sr
Ashley Mitchell
18:27.79a
SR
U of San Diego
17.
Sr
Kaylee Abel
18:28.33a
SR
Southern Utah
18.
Sr
Nichelle Jackson
18:30.72a
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Sr
Ruth Haynes
18:32.93a
PR
New Mexico
20.
Fr
Renata Valquier-Chavez
18:33.05a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
21.
Sr
Margaret Vinton
18:34.04a
SR
Chadron State
22.
So
Caitlyn Cecchini
18:36.50a
PR
West Texas A&M
23.
Jr
Tori Dutchover
18:38.09a
Cal Baptist
24.
Sr
Taylor Allison
18:41.91a
PR
Chadron State
25.
Fr
Maily Wong
18:47.92a
Concordia-Irvine
26.
Jr
Jenessa Reyes
19:01.57a
UC Irvine
27.
Fr
Sedona McNerney
19:07.20a
Seattle Pacific
28.
Fr
Jennifer Melendez
19:13.86a
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
So
Ashley Cahalan
19:14.86a
San Jose State
30.
So
Kaitlin Quaid
19:18.63a
Biola
5000 Meters
Heat 5
- Finals
x
1.
So
Allyson Girard
17:23.16a
PR
Mesa
2.
Jr
Samantha Laurenzo
17:27.39a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
3.
Jr
Alaina Spears
17:28.18a
PR
Cedarville
4.
So
Kayla Casaletto
17:33.05a
PR
Cedarville
5.
So
Keili Dorn
17:33.09a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
6.
Jr
Nicky Applegarth
17:34.76a
PR
Chadron State
7.
Fr
Julia Mahlke
17:39.04a
PR
Southern Utah
8.
Fr
Jennifer Giguere
17:40.41a
PR
Chico State
9.
Fr
Marlee Mitchell
17:41.84a
PR
Weber State
10.
Jr
Maddie Hutchison
17:42.63a
PR
Western Washington
11.
Fr
Kayden Carpenter
17:44.70a
PR
Chico State
12.
Fr
Maddy Kauffman
17:47.14a
PR
Southern Utah
13.
So
Olivia Stein
17:47.49a
PR
Seattle University
14.
Fr
Hannah Tarrant
17:47.52a
PR
Sam Houston State
15.
Jr
Emily Leonard
17:48.50a
SR
Dayton
16.
Fr
Isa Marshall
17:49.53a
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Sr
Stephanie Ruiz
17:52.03a
SR
CS Fullerton
18.
So
Elise Larson
17:52.05a
SR
Azusa Pacific
19.
Sr
Kylee Kittrell
17:52.83a
PR
North Texas
20.
Grace McAuley
17:58.74a
Unattached
21.
So
Emma Armstrong
17:59.32a
Sacramento State
22.
Lucie Semone
17:59.98a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Clare McCabe
18:10.86a
PR
Butler
24.
Jr
Sierra Wells
18:12.00a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
25.
Fr
Cassidy Kuhn
18:13.21a
PR
U of San Diego
26.
Jr
Alyssa Averhoff
18:17.98a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
27.
Rebekah Landy
18:26.69a
Unattached
28.
Jr
Olivia Evans
18:35.91a
Gonzaga
29.
Sr
Caroline Barkechir
18:40.77a
Cal Baptist
30.
Jr
Kelsey Tyler
18:41.16a
PR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
31.
Sr
Ashley Lawson
19:05.97a
PR
Southwest Baptist
32.
Fr
Leslie Rivera
19:16.36a
UC Riverside
33.
So
Cassidy Adams
19:30.15a
PR
North Texas
5000 Meters
Heat 4
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Rainey
17:10.10a
PR
Cal Baptist
2.
Fr
Kassidy Manning
17:14.17a
PR
Dayton
3.
Fr
Leah Lewis
17:14.99a
PR
Dallas Baptist
4.
Jr
Christian Provence
17:20.04a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
5.
So
Sydney Lawrence
17:21.31a
PR
Oklahoma Baptist
6.
Jr
Ashley Tyndall
17:21.45a
PR
Southern Utah
7.
Jr
Brooke Pigneri
17:22.20a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
8.
So
Emily Berzonsky
17:23.12a
PR
South Dakota State
9.
So
Michayla Miller
17:23.90a
PR
Weber State
10.
Fr
Summer Pierson
17:25.62a
PR
Southwest Baptist
11.
Alana Enabnit
17:25.71a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Alyssa Foote
17:25.78a
PR
Seattle Pacific
13.
Jr
Christy Jesson
17:31.08a
PR
Cedarville
14.
Fr
Celeste Wilson
17:37.27a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
15.
Fr
Nora Pizzella
17:39.10a
PR
Chico State
16.
So
Hannah Jarman
17:40.56a
PR
Paradise Valley
17.
Jr
Brighton Glassman
17:41.29a
PR
Southern Utah
18.
So
Anna Mora
17:41.72a
PR
East Central (OK)
19.
Jr
Marissa Richards
17:49.30a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
20.
So
Lisa Vasquez
17:50.12a
UC Irvine
21.
Jr
Cassidy Towner
17:50.87a
SR
San Diego State
22.
So
Lexie Green
17:57.10a
Weber State
23.
Jr
Julia Pieper
17:58.56a
Dallas Baptist
24.
Fr
Rachel Gee
18:00.37a
CS San Bernardino
25.
So
Jessie Williams
18:01.56a
PR
Northern Arizona
26.
So
Chandler Johnson
18:17.49a
Academy of Art Univ
27.
Sr
Angel Bucci
18:32.49a
PR
San Diego State
28.
So
Zoe Wall
18:34.32a
PR
Northern Arizona
5000 Meters
Heat 3
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Vernot
16:47.41a
PR
Dayton
2.
So
Emily Pittis
16:50.48a
PR
Montana
3.
Jr
Elisabeth Gaillet
16:54.93a
PR
Mississippi
4.
Maria I Velez
16:55.01a
Bengalas MX
5.
Jr
Alexandra Hernandez
17:01.38a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
6.
Jr
Christina Moralez
17:04.48a
PR
North Texas
7.
Sr
Hanna Barringer
17:05.14a
PR
Colorado School of M...
8.
Sr
Raelyn Werley
17:05.74a
PR
CS San Marcos
9.
Jr
Jena Pianin
17:05.90a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
10.
Sr
Cashlee Rayas
17:08.31a
PR
Dallas Baptist
11.
Jr
Lily Seynaeve
17:11.85a
PR
San Diego State
12.
Jr
Kaylee Large
17:13.58a
PR
Oklahoma Baptist
13.
Fr
Claire Crone
17:15.62a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
14.
So
Gabby Juarez
17:17.09a
PR
Bradley
15.
So
Lorraine Fernandez
17:19.41a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Jr
Bryn McKillop
17:19.84a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
17.
So
Taryn Surratt
17:20.86a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
18.
Sr
Lillianna Stelling
17:21.89a
SR
Western Washington
19.
So
Courtney Cox
17:23.84a
SR
Portland
20.
Fr
Katelyn Murphy
17:24.97a
PR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
21.
Sr
Tavyn Lovitt
17:25.06a
SR
Mississippi
22.
Sr
Katy Culver
17:26.88a
SR
Gonzaga
23.
Sr
Symone Booker
17:27.99a
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
Katrina Graham
17:37.62a
Unattached
25.
-
Allison Gonzales
17:43.70a
SRA Elite
26.
Jr
Abigail Frankian
17:44.09a
SR
The Master's
27.
Fr
Abby Jockisch
17:49.03a
Bradley
28.
Jr
Lauren Cunningham
17:51.97a
Bradley
29.
So
Kellee McCann
17:53.96a
PR
North Texas
30.
Sr
Samantha Lewis
18:10.42a
SR
Oregon State
31.
Jr
Anne Brinegar
18:51.18a
SR
Boise State
5000 Meters
Heat 2
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sophie Eckel
16:34.26a
PR
New Mexico
2.
So
Kendall Kelly
16:36.20a
PR
New Mexico
3.
Jr
Rachel Coleman
16:39.97a
PR
Michigan
4.
So
Miranda Myers
16:41.29a
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
Jr
Mary Charleson
16:41.59a
PR
Seattle Pacific
6.
Adriana Zu?iga
16:41.70a
Zatopek
7.
Jr
Sydney Badger
16:44.81a
PR
Michigan
8.
Lauren Martin
16:45.79a
Skechers
9.
Jr
Natalie Rodriguez
16:49.28a
PR
CS San Marcos
10.
Sr
Emily Weber
16:51.24a
PR
Oregon State
11.
Sr
Laura Aceves
16:52.52a
PR
CS San Bernardino
12.
Sr
Calene Morris
16:52.53a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Megan Reniewicki
16:52.55a
PR
Arizona State
14.
Jr
Malena Grover
16:52.64a
PR
Adams State
15.
Sr
Brittany Alexander
16:52.78a
PR
Arizona State
16.
So
Andrea Condie
16:54.48a
PR
Idaho
17.
Fr
Carly Davis
16:54.93a
PR
Miami (OH)
18.
Sr
Christine Kent
16:55.51a
PR
San Diego State
19.
Jr
Candace Sharp
16:57.51a
PR
Weber State
20.
Sr
Katherine Sitzes
16:59.15a
PR
Southwest Baptist
21.
Sr
Erika Fluehr
17:08.28a
PR
Michigan
22.
Jr
Sophie Linn
17:21.31a
SR
Michigan
23.
Jr
Jordan Thurston
17:22.04a
SR
Gonzaga
24.
Kelsey Beckmann
17:53.98a
Unattached
25.
19+
Ashlee Powers
18:00.78a
PR
Cal Coast Track
5000 Meters
Heat 1
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gina Sereno
15:49.17a
PR
Michigan
2.
Fr
Taylor Werner
15:51.08a
PR
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Alice Wright
15:53.28a
SR
New Mexico
4.
19+
Bridget Lyons
16:00.29a
PR
Atlanta Track
5.
Fr
Maddy Reed
16:04.43a
PR
Arkansas
6.
Fr
Abby Gray
16:06.60a
PR
Arkansas
7.
Sr
Regan Ward
16:12.46a
PR
Arkansas
8.
19+
Janel Blancett
16:13.62a
PR
Atlanta Track
9.
So
Sydney Brown
16:18.38a
PR
Arkansas
10.
Sr
Maggie Schmaedick
16:19.69a
SR
Oregon
11.
Sr
Morgan Anderson
16:25.57a
PR
Oregon State
12.
So
Mikayla Malaspina
16:26.74a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Jr
Anne-Marie Comeau
16:26.80a
PR
Université Laval
14.
So
Natasha Bernal
16:28.34a
SR
New Mexico
15.
Sr
Maya Weigel
16:28.94a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
16.
Fr
Sarah Nicholson
16:29.37a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
17.
So
Alexis Fuller
16:34.55a
PR
Boise State
18.
Fr
Poppy Tank
16:38.24a
Utah
19.
So
Juliana Mount
16:42.83a
PR
Oregon State
20.
Jr
Isabel Seidel
16:45.96a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
21.
Sr
Jannika John
16:55.96a
PR
Lamar
22.
Jr
Susannah Lynch
16:56.46a
PR
North Texas
23.
Jr
Evelyn Chavez
17:14.04a
SR
Lamar
24.
Sr
Brittany Grant
17:25.89a
SR
Western Washington
--
19+
Makenna Smith
DNF
Cal Coast Track
--
Fr
Aubrey Roberts
DNF
Northwestern (IL)
3k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Borchers
10:02.77a
PR
Michigan
2.
So
Devin Clark
10:08.15a
SR
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Ellie Child
10:10.38a
SR
Weber State
4.
Sr
Breanna Colbenson
10:10.69a
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
5.
Sr
Janelle Lincks
10:13.68a
PR
Colorado State
6.
Fr
Anett Somogyi
10:26.59a
PR
Cal Baptist
7.
Jr
Valerie Bobart
10:27.46a
PR
Illinois
8.
Jr
Jessica Bailey
10:31.10a
PR
Montana
9.
Jr
Miriam Roberts
10:32.71a
PR
Colorado State-Pueblo
10.
Sr
Ana Moreno
10:33.01a
PR
Sam Houston State
11.
So
Maddie Cannon
10:36.84a
PR
Weber State
12.
Jr
Gina Genco
10:37.97a
PR
Xavier (OH)
13.
Angelica Espinoza
10:40.20a
Corre A.C.
14.
Jr
Mariah Burroughs
10:40.79a
Alaska-Anchorage
15.
Sr
Kelsey O'Connell
10:41.77a
UC Santa Barbara
16.
Sr
Haley Heinemann
10:52.55a
PR
Sacramento State
17.
So
Bridget Reilly
10:54.14a
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
18.
So
Molly McCullough
10:55.48a
PR
Trinity (TX)
19.
Sr
Anna Henry
10:57.89a
PR
Grand Canyon
20.
Jr
Jasmine Torres
10:58.13a
PR
Texas Tech
21.
Fr
Ashley Licata
10:58.53a
PR
Utah
22.
Sr
Halie Raudenbush
11:00.47a
PR
Idaho
23.
Jr
Grace McDonald
11:01.92a
Dayton
24.
So
Kirstin Oakley
11:02.75a
PR
Bradley
25.
Fr
Elana Kresl
11:04.66a
PR
New Mexico State
26.
Sr
Dana Snell
11:06.48a
SR
Utah
27.
Sr
Aliya Shah
11:07.40a
PR
UC Irvine
28.
So
Melissa Cerrillos
11:07.83a
PR
La Verne
29.
Fr
Jordyn Block
11:10.52a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
30.
So
Araceli Servin
11:11.17a
Cal Poly Pomona
31.
Fr
Camille Perkins
11:15.74a
PR
UC San Diego
32.
Sr
Becky Sarmiento
11:15.93a
Utah
33.
Sr
Elaine Ribeiro
11:17.61a
San Diego State
34.
Fr
Anastasia Karnaze
11:17.78a
UC Irvine
35.
So
Samantha Miller
11:21.04a
PR
Mesa
36.
Fr
Samantha Poliakon
11:22.10a
UC Riverside
37.
Jr
Merin Arft
11:22.93a
UC San Diego
38.
Fr
Olivia Hummel
11:24.34a
Dayton
39.
So
Chelsea Riberio
11:25.80a
PR
Simon Fraser
40.
Sr
Rebecca Lassere
11:26.88a
SR
Seattle University
41.
Sr
Rachel Shimabukuro
11:27.60a
SR
Metropolitan-Denver
42.
Fr
Paige Hildebrandt
11:28.53a
PR
Grand Canyon
43.
So
Emmanuelah Chelimo
11:28.85a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
44.
So
Shelby Eberwein
11:29.12a
PR
CS San Marcos
45.
Sr
Hannah Calvert
11:34.18a
Seattle Pacific
46.
Fr
Corinne Hanson
11:34.28a
PR
New Mexico State
47.
So
Annie Catania
11:35.07a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
48.
-
Shaniah Hogman
11:36.90a
SR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
49.
So
Lindy Jacobson
11:38.10a
PR
Grand Canyon
50.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
11:40.50a
Cal Poly Pomona
51.
Sr
Emily Ruiz
11:58.58a
CS Fullerton
52.
19+
Naomi Bisagno
12:00.79a
PR
New Basin Blues Runn...
53.
Jr
Dana Townsend
12:07.11a
SR
Simon Fraser
54.
So
Alyssa Hebb
12:10.77a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
55.
Fr
Erica Wallace
12:16.14a
PR
Grand Canyon
56.
Fr
Piper McDonald
12:29.77a
Hawaii Manoa
57.
Jr
Blair Stewig
12:55.15a
SR
Augsburg
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Adam Gemili
10.08a
(1.8)
Tumbleweed
2.
Hakim Sani Brown
10.18a
(1.8)
Tumbleweed
3.
Churandy Martina
10.20a
(1.8)
Tumbleweed
4.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
10.46a
SR
(1.8)
Northern Arizona
5.
Eric De Jesus
10.48a
(1.8)
Institute ZB
6.
RS
Jullane Walker
10.50a
PR
(1.8)
Saginaw Valley State
7.
Jr
Paul Doan
10.55a
PR
(.9)
UC San Diego
8.
Daniel Stokes
10.55a
(.9)
Unattached
9.
Sr
Isaiah Kennedy
10.56a
(1.8)
Northern Arizona
10.
Ben Shields
10.59a
(1.8)
Unattached
11.
Jr
Ryan Girk
10.60a
PR
(.9)
Grand Canyon
12.
Fr
Alex Kellybrew
10.63a
PR
(1.5)
Mesa
13.
Sr
Tyren Wolfe
10.64a
PR
(1.5)
Northern Arizona
14.
Jr
Cole Henderson
10.70a
PR
(1.5)
Illinois
15.
-
Kyle Thompson
10.70a
PR
(.9)
Speed River TFC Spri...
16.
Fr
Sam Zenner
10.71a
PR
(.9)
South Dakota State
17.
Jr
Alex Mustard
10.75a
(.9)
Montana
18.
Jr
Sike Azu-Irondi
10.77a
(.9)
UC Santa Barbara
19.
Jr
Dionee Marerro
10.77a
PR
(1.6)
Grand Canyon
20.
Sr
Chris Brusenback
10.80a
SR
(1.5)
Azusa Pacific
21.
Jr
Ashron Sobers
10.80a
PR
(1.9)
Fresno Pacific
22.
Nick Smith
10.83a
(1.5)
New Zealand
23.
Fr
Lawrence Cairo
10.83a
PR
(1.9)
Fresno Pacific
24.
Walter Ford
10.83a
(1.5)
Unattached
25.
Jr
Julian Dulaney
10.84a
SR
(1.5)
Metropolitan-Denver
26.
So
Eric Miller
10.85a
PR
(2.1)
Grand Canyon
27.
So
Alec Duran
10.89a
PR
(1.6)
Vanguard
28.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
10.90a
PR
(2.1)
Western Oregon
29.
Fr
Nathan Mah
10.91a
(1.6)
Simon Fraser
30.
So
Abdiel Agramonte Moreno
10.92a
(1.6)
Colorado
31.
Jr
Justin Hunter
10.93a
PR
(1.5)
UC San Diego
32.
Jr
Jaysean Skrine
10.93a
PR
(1.5)
Colorado
33.
19+
Jordan Hoppel
10.95a
(.9)
Altis
34.
Sr
Dario Horvat
10.95a
SR
(1.9)
Grand Canyon
35.
So
Connor Boos
10.97a
(1.5)
Marquette
35.
So
Willie Dandy
10.97a
PR
(1.6)
San Bernardino Valley
37.
Jr
Mitchell Horning
10.98a
SR
(1.5)
Montana State
38.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
10.99a
PR
(.8)
Azusa Pacific
39.
So
Ronald Sayles
11.02a
PR
(1.6)
Colorado State
40.
Sr
Adam Saunders
11.02a
(1.9)
Trinity (TX)
40.
Jr
Blake Hill
11.02a
PR
(2.1)
Azusa Pacific
42.
Fr
Ahmed Amaar
11.04a
(1.5)
Lipscomb
43.
Sr
Matt Kaldawi
11.05a
SR
(1.5)
Grand Canyon
44.
Sr
Emmanuel Elijah
11.05a
SR
(1.9)
UC San Diego
45.
Isaiah Matthews
11.05a
(-1.1)
Unattached
46.
Fr
Christopher Youngs
11.05a
PR
(1.2)
Concordia-Irvine
47.
Jr
Ayo Sanusi
11.06a
(1.5)
Colorado State
48.
So
Callan Cochran
11.07a
SR
(1.9)
UC Santa Barbara
49.
So
Bryce Johnson
11.08a
PR
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
50.
So
Brandon Douglas
11.08a
(1.5)
Azusa Pacific
51.
Fr
Keith Morgan
11.08a
PR
(-1.1)
Mesa
52.
So
Forest Stuart
11.10a
PR
(1.6)
Paradise Valley
53.
So
Andrew Dirks
11.11a
(1.9)
UC San Diego
54.
Fr
Carver Dumas
11.11a
(1.9)
Mesa
55.
So
Tyler Luis
11.13a
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
56.
Fr
Ryan Morgan
11.13a
(2.1)
UC Santa Barbara
57.
Jr
Alex Morris
11.16a
PR
(2.1)
Fresno State
58.
Fr
Raphael Martin
11.17a
PR
(2.1)
Trinity (TX)
59.
So
Christian Yaotani
11.17a
PR
(2.1)
Biola
60.
So
Chris Ilio
11.20a
SR
(1.5)
Sacramento State
61.
Fr
Thompson Weegar
11.20a
PR
(2.1)
Alberta
62.
Fr
Randy Duclos
11.21a
(2.1)
Idaho
63.
Fr
Brian Wright
11.22a
PR
(1.2)
CS San Marcos
64.
So
Adrian King
11.23a
PR
(2.1)
Mesa
65.
Ethan Holman
11.26a
(2.1)
New Zealand
65.
Jr
Bleu Perez
11.26a
PR
(1.2)
Seattle University
67.
So
Daniel Alade
11.27a
SR
(2.1)
Vanguard
68.
Fr
Jaylen Higgins
11.29a
PR
(.8)
Mesa
69.
Fr
Nicholas Malone
11.32a
(.8)
Vanguard
70.
Fr
Joshua Valenzuela
11.33a
(1.2)
Fresno Pacific
71.
Fr
Jon Sorey
11.35a
(.8)
Trinity (TX)
72.
-
Matt Indome
11.35a
(1.2)
Stride Ahead Track
72.
Sr
Michael Witschen
11.35a
SR
(.8)
St Thomas (MN)
74.
Ian Dildine
11.36a
(1.2)
Unattached
75.
Sr
Glen Taylor
11.37a
(1.2)
Metropolitan-Denver
76.
Sr
Brent Constantine
11.43a
(1.2)
Concordia-Irvine
77.
So
Jordan Dobbins
11.45a
(.8)
Mesa
78.
christopher Todd
11.50a
(.8)
Unattached
79.
-
Philip Sassi
11.50a
PR
(.8)
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
80.
So
Jason Oliver
11.57a
PR
(-.1)
Santa Ana
81.
Fr
Christian VanBeek
11.73a
(-.1)
Biola
82.
12
Sacha Regnier
11.80a
PR
(-.1)
Stride Ahead Track
83.
Fr
Teslim Idris
11.81a
PR
(-1.1)
Vanguard
84.
Fr
Vincent Blanco
12.00a
(-.1)
Marymount College
85.
Fr
Corry Williams
12.02a
(-.1)
Biola
86.
Andrew Reyes
12.06a
(-1.1)
Unattached
87.
Fr
Micah Hickerson
12.37a
(-1.1)
Biola
88.
Fr
Dajaun Spencer
12.89a
PR
(-1.1)
Santa Ana
89.
Pedro Marquez
14.85a
(-1.1)
Mexico Para
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Hakim Sani Brown
20.41a
(.9)
Tumbleweed
2.
Daniel Stokes
20.79a
(.9)
Unattached
3.
Damian Warner
20.97a
(.9)
Nike
4.
Jr
Ryan Girk
21.18a
PR
(.9)
Grand Canyon
5.
Sr
James Fisher
21.23a
(.9)
Northern Arizona
6.
Eric De Jesus
21.26a
(.9)
Institute ZB
7.
Jr
Dominique Bobo
21.29a
PR
(.9)
Montana
8.
Jr
Julian Dulaney
21.32a
PR
(2.2)
Metropolitan-Denver
9.
Fr
Sam Zenner
21.38a
PR
(1.5)
South Dakota State
10.
Fr
Alex Kellybrew
21.38a
PR
(1.5)
Mesa
11.
Jr
Paul Doan
21.46a
PR
(2.2)
UC San Diego
12.
Jr
Joshua Word
21.54a
PR
(3.1)
Marquette
13.
Jr
Sterling Reneau
21.58a
SR
(2.2)
Montana
14.
Jr
Dionee Marerro
21.60a
PR
(.9)
Grand Canyon
15.
So
Ronald Sayles
21.65a
(.9)
Colorado State
16.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
21.66a
PR
(.9)
Azusa Pacific
17.
Fr
Ahmed Amaar
21.69a
PR
(.9)
Lipscomb
18.
Jr
Richard Finical
21.76a
PR
(2.2)
Azusa Pacific
19.
Isaiah Matthews
21.77a
(2.2)
Unattached
20.
Jr
James Chevious III
21.81a
PR
(1.5)
Northern Arizona
21.
Jr
Alex Mustard
21.82a
(.9)
Montana
22.
Fr
Lawrence Cairo
21.85a
PR
(2.1)
Fresno Pacific
23.
Fr
Nathan Mah
21.87a
PR
(1.5)
Simon Fraser
24.
Jr
Brian Huber
21.90a
PR
(2.1)
Minnesota State Moor...
25.
Sr
Daniel Kelloway
21.91a
PR
(3.1)
Simon Fraser
26.
Jr
Jaysean Skrine
21.98a
(2.2)
Colorado
27.
Fr
Devin Villarreal
21.98a
PR
(2.7)
Northern Arizona
28.
RS
Juan Bowers
22.01a
PR
(2.2)
Saginaw Valley State
29.
Fr
Kenneth Hamel
22.02a
(1.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
30.
Jr
Mitchell Horning
22.03a
PR
(1.5)
Montana State
31.
Fr
Adam Winding
22.07a
PR
(3.1)
UC San Diego
32.
Nick Smith
22.07a
(.9)
New Zealand
33.
Alex Perez
22.12a
(2.2)
Unattached
34.
So
Alec Duran
22.13a
PR
(2.7)
Vanguard
35.
Jr
Codi Blodgett
22.13a
PR
(2.7)
Western Oregon
36.
Jr
Blake Hill
22.19a
PR
(2.1)
Azusa Pacific
37.
Sr
Aaron Aubrey
22.21a
SR
(2.9)
Soka U. of America
38.
So
Jay Whalen
22.25a
PR
(3.1)
Marquette
39.
So
David Shadid
22.26a
(2.1)
Bradley
40.
Sr
Jordan Lindsey
22.27a
(2.7)
Soka U. of America
41.
Jr
Travon Phillips
22.29a
PR
(.9)
Saginaw Valley State
42.
So
Andrew Dirks
22.31a
(1.5)
UC San Diego
43.
So
Daniel Jones
22.31a
PR
(2.7)
Western Washington
44.
-
Sheldon Louza
22.31a
SR
(2.1)
Calgary Internationa...
45.
Jr
Alex Morris
22.35a
(3.1)
Fresno State
46.
Jr
Kyle Brown
22.40a
SR
(.9)
Azusa Pacific
47.
So
Forest Stuart
22.44a
PR
(2.7)
Paradise Valley
48.
Jr
Ashron Sobers
22.45a
PR
(.9)
Fresno Pacific
49.
So
Abdiel Agramonte Moreno
22.47a
(2.1)
Colorado
50.
Jr
Justin Hunter
22.47a
PR
(3.1)
UC San Diego
51.
Sr
Matt Kaldawi
22.52a
SR
(3.1)
Grand Canyon
52.
So
Jadin Casey
22.52a
(1.5)
Montana State
53.
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
22.54a
PR
(1.8)
Cal Poly Pomona
54.
So
Noah Eley
22.58a
SR
(2.1)
Vanguard
55.
Fr
Raphael Martin
22.60a
(2.1)
Trinity (TX)
56.
So
Eric Miller
22.62a
PR
(.9)
Grand Canyon
56.
Sr
Austin Braunschweiger
22.62a
(2.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
58.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
22.65a
SR
(.9)
CS San Marcos
59.
Fr
Juwan Bush
22.69a
PR
(.9)
Northwest Missouri S...
60.
Jr
Bleu Perez
22.69a
(.9)
Seattle University
61.
Sr
Glen Taylor
22.69a
(2.7)
Metropolitan-Denver
62.
Sr
Hameet Dhillon
22.70a
SR
(1.8)
Simon Fraser
62.
Fr
Christopher Youngs
22.70a
PR
(.9)
Concordia-Irvine
64.
Sr
Adam Saunders
22.72a
(2.1)
Trinity (TX)
65.
Fr
Ryan Morgan
22.73a
PR
(2.1)
UC Santa Barbara
66.
So
Jordan Dobbins
22.77a
(2.1)
Mesa
67.
So
Bryce Johnson
22.79a
PR
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
68.
So
William Winfield
22.86a
PR
(2.9)
Grand Canyon
69.
Sr
Brent Constantine
22.86a
(1.8)
Concordia-Irvine
70.
So
Chris Ilio
22.92a
SR
(2.7)
Sacramento State
71.
12
Alec Dickson
22.94a
PR
(.9)
Stride Ahead Track
72.
Sr
Justin Ramsey
22.99a
PR
(2.9)
Seattle Pacific
73.
Fr
Joshua Valenzuela
22.99a
PR
(2.9)
Fresno Pacific
74.
Fr
Jon Sorey
23.01a
(2.1)
Trinity (TX)
75.
So
Daniel Alade
23.04a
PR
(2.9)
Vanguard
76.
Jr
Kevin Rosales
23.08a
(2.1)
Marymount College
77.
So
Daniel Remington
23.09a
SR
(2.1)
Alaska-Anchorage
78.
-
Matt Indome
23.14a
PR
(2.9)
Stride Ahead Track
79.
Andrew Herrold
23.15a
(1.8)
Amata
80.
So
Caine Harder
23.23a
PR
(2.9)
CS San Marcos
81.
-
Philip Sassi
23.40a
PR
(.9)
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
82.
Jr
Jacob Ortiz
23.54a
SR
(1.8)
The Master's
83.
So
Jason Oliver
23.60a
(1.8)
Santa Ana
84.
Fr
Christian VanBeek
23.69a
(1.3)
Biola
85.
12
Sacha Regnier
23.93a
PR
(1.3)
Stride Ahead Track
86.
Fr
Nick Heid
24.54a
PR
(.7)
CS San Marcos
87.
Michael Kwok
25.35a
(.7)
Unattached
88.
Andrew Reyes
25.39a
(1.3)
Unattached
89.
Sr
Emmanuel Elijah
25.71a
SR
(1.8)
UC San Diego
90.
Pedro Marquez
30.61a
(.7)
Mexico Para
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Drew Tingey
47.11a
PR
BYU
2.
Jr
Sterling Reneau
47.24a
SR
Montana
3.
Jr
Michael Taylor
47.65a
Fresno Pacific
4.
Jr
Mark Haywood
47.66a
PR
New Mexico
5.
So
Carlos Salcido
47.76a
PR
New Mexico
6.
Taylor Ros
47.87a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Hunter Arnell
47.95a
PR
Colorado School of M...
8.
So
Trenton Stringari
48.24a
PR
Colorado
9.
Jr
Isaac Allanarem
48.24a
SR
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Daniel Kelloway
48.26a
Simon Fraser
11.
Fr
Austin Cole
48.31a
PR
Alberta
12.
Jr
James Chevious III
48.41a
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Doug Wilson
48.47a
PR
Illinois
14.
Sr
Aaron Whitaker
48.54a
SR
Western Oregon
15.
Jr
Josh Francis
48.56a
PR
La Verne
16.
Fr
Landon Larson
48.57a
PR
South Dakota State
17.
So
Itoitz Rodriguez
48.58a
Northern State (SD)
18.
Alex Perez
48.60a
Unattached
19.
Sr
Ryan McArthur
48.64a
SR
Western Washington
20.
So
Jadin Casey
48.64a
Montana State
21.
Sr
James McFarlin
48.72a
PR
North Dakota
22.
Sr
Jared Senese
49.24a
UC San Diego
23.
Jr
Adam Belhaj
49.24a
SR
South Dakota State
24.
Jr
Nicholas Ebert
49.33a
SR
Marquette
25.
So
Janzen Aguilar-Nelson
49.34a
Seattle University
26.
Jr
Keith Beasley
49.46a
PR
Seattle University
27.
So
James Hollister
49.54a
PR
North Dakota
28.
Sr
Willie Latin
49.56a
Chico State
29.
Fr
Joshua Cantong
49.61a
PR
Azusa Pacific
30.
Jr
Dru Kenny
49.64a
PR
South Dakota State
31.
Sr
Justin Ramsey
49.65a
PR
Seattle Pacific
32.
-
Brent Stephen
49.69a
SR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
33.
Jr
Kyle Brown
49.71a
SR
Azusa Pacific
34.
Fr
Blake Bloomquist
49.73a
PR
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
35.
Jr
Cody Warner
49.76a
Western Oregon
36.
Fr
Ryan Talbot
49.78a
PR
Mesa
37.
Jr
Zeke Sandoval
49.88a
SR
Colorado Mesa
38.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
50.02a
PR
CS San Marcos
39.
Fr
Makhai Husband
50.13a
UC San Diego
40.
So
Said Moreno
50.20a
SR
Metropolitan-Denver
41.
So
David Emeche
50.21a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
42.
Jr
Randle Williams
50.21a
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
43.
Liam Webb
50.24a
New Zealand
44.
Fr
Carl Chavannes
50.26a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
45.
Sr
Hameet Dhillon
50.56a
Simon Fraser
46.
So
Noah Eley
50.66a
SR
Vanguard
47.
So
Blair Walker
50.69a
PR
Trinity (TX)
48.
Sr
Garrett Losty
50.80a
Colorado
49.
Sr
Devonte Woods
50.83a
PR
Western Oregon
50.
Fr
Mannie Marcus
50.87a
PR
Mesa
51.
Andrew Herrold
50.89a
Amata
52.
So
Daniel Remington
50.93a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
53.
So
Sam Black
51.17a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
54.
Sr
Gregory Warner
51.22a
SR
Concordia-Irvine
55.
So
Jay Whalen
51.24a
SR
Marquette
56.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
51.27a
CS San Marcos
57.
Sr
Brett Hayes
51.56a
SR
Concordia-Irvine
58.
Jr
Jacob Ortiz
51.96a
SR
The Master's
59.
Fr
Dakota Cleveland
52.13a
Azusa Pacific
60.
-
Sheldon Louza
52.20a
SR
Calgary Internationa...
61.
Fr
Isaac Delgado
53.79a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
62.
So
Caine Harder
54.15a
CS San Marcos
63.
Fr
Jesus Munos
1:01.27a
PR
Santa Ana
64.
Will Martinez
1:02.54a
Top Speed Running
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tyler Scheving
1:48.70a
PR
Buffalo
2.
Allen Eke
1:49.07a
Unattached
3.
-
Selasi Lumax
1:49.16a
SR
Big Bear Track Club
4.
Sr
Alejandro Sanchez
1:49.30a
PR
South Dakota State
5.
George Espino
1:49.34a
Unattached
6.
Patrick Weaver
1:49.60a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Josh Hartford
1:50.26a
PR
Weber State
8.
Sr
Alex Bussieres
1:50.41a
SR
Université Laval
9.
So
Konrad Eiring
1:50.41a
PR
Illinois
10.
So
David Graham
1:50.59a
SR
BYU
11.
So
Sean Munnelly
1:50.63a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
12.
Jr
Derek Gutierrez
1:50.67a
PR
Mississippi
13.
Sr
Nicholas Harris
1:51.12a
SR
Colorado
14.
Sr
TaMar Hicks
1:51.16a
PR
Lamar
15.
Sr
Esteban Vega
1:51.23a
SR
Fresno State
16.
Sr
Vincent Duguay
1:51.38a
SR
Université Laval
17.
Sr
Paul Messana
1:51.50a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
18.
Jr
AJ Holmberg
1:51.60a
PR
Western Oregon
19.
Fr
Gavin Sleeter
1:51.61a
PR
New Mexico
20.
Jr
Nolan Daniels
1:51.61a
PR
Xavier (OH)
21.
So
Cal Lawton
1:51.65a
PR
South Dakota State
22.
So
Justice Ramos
1:51.74a
SR
Colorado
23.
David Banwell-Clode
1:51.77a
Unattached
24.
Sr
Tim Grundmayer
1:51.77a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
25.
Jr
Tom Gifford
1:51.83a
PR
Adams State
26.
Sr
Joe Anger
1:51.98a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
27.
Sr
Blake Gerling
1:51.99a
PR
Idaho
28.
So
Samuel Bloom
1:52.04a
PR
Montana State
29.
Sr
Ian Middleton
1:52.10a
PR
Idaho
30.
Jr
Daniel Guerrero
1:52.13a
Fresno Pacific
31.
Fr
Jordan Walters
1:52.20a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
32.
Fr
Kristian Hansen
1:52.24a
PR
New Mexico
33.
So
Michael Good
1:52.27a
SR
Chico State
34.
Sr
Brandon Gonzalez
1:52.28a
SR
Grand Canyon
35.
Sr
Michael Chin
1:52.38a
PR
Western Oregon
36.
Sr
Ismael Guzman
1:52.49a
PR
Fresno Pacific
37.
Fr
Cameron Carroll
1:52.54a
Montana State
38.
Fr
Dean Ellenwood
1:52.77a
PR
Idaho
39.
Fr
Anthony Glasgow
1:52.96a
PR
Allen County
40.
Fr
Brian Espino
1:52.97a
PR
Southern Utah
41.
Sr
Blake Elliott
1:52.99a
SR
Arizona State
42.
Sr
Justin Washington
1:53.07a
SR
CS San Marcos
43.
Fr
David Merkel
1:53.30a
PR
Colorado
44.
Sr
Supervoid Mack
1:53.39a
PR
Cardinal Stritch
45.
Jr
Derek Templeman
1:53.60a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
46.
Brandon Cook
1:53.65a
Louisiana Pu
47.
So
Adam Monroe
1:53.75a
PR
New Mexico
48.
So
Ethan Gatchell
1:53.81a
PR
Cedarville
49.
Fr
Michael Fera
1:53.82a
PR
Colorado Mesa
50.
Sr
Benoit Didier
1:53.86a
PR
Université Laval
51.
So
Cristian Monsalud
1:54.08a
PR
San Francisco
52.
Jr
Logan Shearer
1:54.08a
PR
Missouri S&T
53.
12
Cody Mages
1:54.21a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
54.
Arnaud Froidmont
1:54.26a
Unattached
55.
So
Ka'ven Berry
1:54.27a
PR
Allen County
56.
So
Allen Vance
1:54.39a
Vermont
57.
-
Angelo Cervantes
1:54.39a
PR
Cal Coast Track
58.
Javier Ubaldo
1:54.40a
Unattached
59.
So
Jesse Phan
1:54.48a
PR
Seattle Pacific
60.
So
Jack Kuzminsky
1:54.55a
PR
Fresno State
61.
Sr
Edixon Puglisi
1:54.56a
UC Santa Barbara
62.
Jr
Nicholas Vucovich
1:54.63a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
63.
Jr
Zach Ulmer
1:54.86a
PR
Northern State (SD)
64.
Sr
Eric Sandall
1:55.19a
SR
Southern Utah
65.
Sr
Tim De Jong
1:55.22a
SR
Cedarville
66.
Jr
Nico Hudson
1:55.24a
PR
Tiffin
67.
Jr
Kevin Vroegh
1:55.24a
Cornerstone
68.
Sr
Darian Ignatius
1:55.31a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
69.
So
Vinny Butera
1:55.35a
SR
Allen County
70.
Jr
Ryan Boucher
1:55.43a
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
71.
So
Ryan Lanley
1:55.53a
PR
Northern Arizona
72.
So
Aditya Lal
1:55.62a
SR
Biola
73.
So
Tyler Arnold
1:55.65a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
74.
Sr
David Aguilar
1:55.68a
UC Irvine
75.
Fr
Justin Miller
1:55.71a
PR
Colorado
76.
Fr
Hector Hernandez
1:55.82a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
77.
So
Greg Suarez
1:55.89a
PR
Marquette
78.
Fr
Shea Vavra
1:56.13a
PR
CS San Marcos
79.
-
Regev Stilman
1:56.17a
PR
Calgary Internationa...
80.
Fr
Tristen Thomson
1:56.25a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
81.
Sr
Taylor Huynh
1:56.29a
PR
Sacramento State
82.
Garrett Morgan
1:56.30a
Unattached
83.
Cesar Belman
1:56.31a
Mexico Para
83.
Fr
Jon Specht
1:56.31a
PR
Central College (IA)
85.
Fr
Ryan Yarde
1:56.38a
PR
Allen County
86.
So
Kyle Pape
1:56.43a
PR
Central College (IA)
87.
Jr
James Atwell
1:56.52a
PR
Cal Baptist
88.
Jr
Anthony Avila
1:56.59a
SR
Cal Baptist
89.
Fr
Colin Stein
1:56.64a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
90.
Sr
Kinsly Smith
1:56.87a
Gonzaga
91.
Fr
Benry Sheehan
1:56.94a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
92.
Fr
Colton Hawkins
1:57.07a
PR
Trinity (TX)
93.
Sr
Kyle Elliott
1:57.17a
Arizona State
94.
Fr
Michelangelo Zavala
1:57.31a
PR
UC Irvine
95.
Fr
Mark Finley
1:57.50a
PR
Dallas Baptist
96.
So
Christopher Martin
1:57.53a
Allen County
97.
Jr
Josh Zavala
1:57.59a
Fresno Pacific
98.
-
Luca Pop
1:57.60a
SR
Calgary Internationa...
99.
Fr
Noah Belcik
1:57.68a
PR
Idaho
100.
Fr
Alex Liebscher
1:57.76a
PR
UC San Diego
101.
Jr
Nigel Carlton
1:57.90a
SR
Tiffin
102.
So
Samir Habash
1:57.95a
St Mary's (CA)
103.
Fr
Jason Spatter
1:58.47a
UC Riverside
104.
Sr
Alejandro Chavez
1:58.69a
Cal Poly Pomona
105.
Joel Sincock
1:58.81a
Unattached
106.
Slater Solis
1:59.11a
Unattached
107.
So
Benjamin Creasy
1:59.20a
PR
Trinity (TX)
108.
Jr
Tyler Gershman
1:59.23a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
109.
Fr
Michael Gonzales
1:59.52a
PR
Grand Canyon
110.
Mich Hamlin
2:00.29a
Unattached
111.
Fr
Husen Husen
2:00.43a
PR
Paradise Valley
112.
Sr
David Pleitez
2:00.47a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
113.
Fr
Casey Cruz
2:00.81a
CS San Marcos
114.
Kevin Powell
2:00.94a
Unattached
115.
Fr
Michael LeDesma
2:00.95a
PR
Paradise Valley
116.
Jr
Taylor Donner
2:01.27a
PR
Central College (IA)
117.
Alex Parlane
2:02.17a
New Zealand
118.
Jr
Luke Sheesley
2:02.93a
Colorado
119.
Fr
Brian Durr
2:03.38a
Alaska-Anchorage
120.
So
Abner Salvador
2:03.48a
Marymount College
121.
So
Evan Lawrie
2:04.54a
PR
Azusa Pacific
122.
Fr
Brandon Joseph
2:05.08a
PR
Vanguard
123.
Fr
Jorge Mejia
2:05.48a
PR
Marymount College
124.
So
Benjamin Erickson
2:06.26a
PR
Augsburg
125.
-
Andrew Sorensen
2:06.77a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
126.
Esteven Zarazua
2:07.73a
Unattached
127.
Fr
Omar Ledezma
2:08.86a
Biola
128.
Fr
Kyle Dickinson
2:09.00a
Cal Poly Pomona
129.
Fr
Jackson Gerber
2:13.91a
PR
Augsburg
130.
Colin Brown
2:25.75a
Unattached
--
-
Jorge Jabaz
DNF
Cal Coast Track
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Josh Kerr
3:35.99a
PR
New Mexico
2.
Sr
Craig Engels
3:37.75a
SR
Mississippi
3.
19+
Ryan Hill
3:37.95a
PR
Bowerman Track
4.
Sr
Joshua Thompson
3:38.21a
PR
Oklahoma State
7.
Sr
Sam Prakel
3:40.87a
SR
Oregon
11.
Christopher Sandoval
3:41.45a
Zacatecas
15.
Brandon McBride
3:42.00a
Adidas
16.
Andy Trouard
3:42.09a
Unattached
18.
So
Alex George
3:42.34a
PR
Arkansas
24.
Jr
Blake Haney
3:42.86a
SR
Oregon
26.
So
Hugh Nicklason
3:43.01a
PR
San Francisco
27.
Sr
Daniel Gagne
3:43.08a
PR
Bradley
28.
So
Alexander Seal
3:43.29a
SR
Boston University
29.
Sr
Tim Gorman
3:43.31a
PR
Oregon
30.
Sr
Derek Wiebke
3:43.45a
PR
Minnesota
31.
Nick Rivera
3:43.62a
Unattached
32.
Sr
Blake Nelson
3:43.89a
SR
Washington
33.
So
Dan Curts
3:44.10a
PR
Iowa State
34.
Sr
Ethan Homan
3:44.12a
PR
Boston University
35.
Fr
Parker Scott
3:44.55a
PR
Mississippi
36.
Jr
Bastian Grau
3:45.14a
PR
Southern Indiana
37.
So
Elias Gedyon
3:45.25a
PR
Trinidad State JC
38.
Sr
Matthew Baxter
3:45.27a
PR
Northern Arizona
39.
Ben Moynihan
3:45.37a
New Zealand
40.
Jr
Wuoi Mach
3:45.38a
PR
Grand Valley State
41.
Sr
Nathan Weitz
3:45.66a
SR
Northern Arizona
42.
Jr
Brady Speicher
3:46.23a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
43.
Scott Snow
3:46.32a
Forest Fire
44.
Sr
Brian Crimmins
3:46.33a
PR
Buffalo
45.
Jr
Micheal Ward
3:46.36a
SR
Bradley
46.
Sr
Adam Jones
3:46.45a
PR
Iowa
47.
Jr
Josh Young
3:46.46a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
48.
Sr
Payton Ballard
3:46.61a
PR
Alabama
49.
Jr
Mark Middleton
3:46.68a
PR
Tulsa
50.
Jr
Daniel Michalski
3:46.71a
PR
Cedarville
51.
Abraham Alvarado
3:46.78a
Unattached
52.
Jr
Jeffrey Moore
3:46.94a
PR
Sam Houston State
53.
Jr
Ellis Coon
3:46.98a
SR
Tulsa
54.
Jr
Michael Melchert
3:47.04a
PR
Iowa
55.
Sr
Joe Maloney
3:47.07a
PR
Weber State
56.
Jr
Quinlin McGregor
3:47.38a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
57.
So
Ethan Moehn
3:47.52a
SR
Arkansas
58.
Sr
Garrett Lee
3:47.58a
SR
Illinois
59.
Sr
Nicolas Morin
3:47.60a
SR
Université Laval
60.
Jr
Federico Gasbarri
3:47.73a
PR
Lamar
61.
Sr
Matti Groll
3:47.81a
SR
Boston University
62.
Jr
Jonathan Stevens
3:47.94a
SR
Washington
63.
So
Josh Evans
3:48.05a
PR
Colorado School of M...
64.
So
Brad Eagan
3:48.06a
PR
Marquette
65.
19+
Isaiah Thompson
3:48.09a
PR
Big Bear Track Club
66.
Jr
Logan Winfield
3:48.10a
PR
Colorado School of M...
67.
So
Dustin Nading
3:48.16a
PR
Western Oregon
68.
So
Trent Mazelli
3:48.23a
PR
Portland
69.
Fr
Miller Kettle
3:48.25a
PR
Colorado School of M...
70.
Fr
Zach Black
3:48.75a
PR
Iowa State
71.
Sr
Aaron Potts
3:48.91a
PR
Azusa Pacific
72.
Fr
Nathan Mylenek
3:48.96a
PR
Iowa
73.
Sr
Jean-Samuel Lapointe
3:48.98a
SR
Université Laval
74.
So
Justin Moakler
3:49.11a
PR
Morehead State
75.
-
Camerson Proceviat
3:49.14a
PR
Coastal Track Club
76.
So
Mason Phillips
3:49.33a
PR
Sioux Falls
77.
Sr
Ryan Driscoll
3:49.36a
San Francisco
78.
19+
Barron Maizland
3:49.57a
SR
Cal Coast Track
79.
Sr
Craig Kaiser
3:49.87a
PR
Buffalo
80.
Fr
Connor Morello
3:49.99a
PR
Washington
81.
Jr
Michael Bianchina
3:50.01a
PR
Bradley
82.
Jr
Jackson Sayler
3:50.02a
PR
Adams State
83.
Jr
Austin Anaya
3:50.06a
SR
Adams State
84.
Jr
Zac Garrard
3:50.12a
SR
Gonzaga
85.
Sr
Graham Thomas
3:50.34a
PR
New Mexico
86.
Sr
Ryan Cox
3:50.37a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
87.
Steve Correa
3:50.38a
Unattached
88.
Darius Terry
3:50.47a
Hoka Aggies
89.
Fr
Addison Dehaven
3:50.70a
PR
Boise State
90.
Fr
Tracen Warnick
3:50.73a
PR
Weber State
91.
Sr
Marc-Andre Raiche
3:50.84a
PR
Université de Sherbr...
92.
Fr
Harrison Maloy
3:50.93a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
93.
Fr
Grant Hauver
3:51.00a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
94.
Liam Kennell
3:51.37a
Unattached
95.
So
Peter Lomong
3:51.53a
PR
Northern Arizona
96.
Sr
Andrew Verdin
3:51.67a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
97.
So
Trent Powell
3:51.88a
PR
Colorado State
99.
Sr
Grant Parrelli
3:52.38a
PR
Xavier (OH)
100.
Jr
Jacques Hebert
3:52.56a
PR
Seattle University
101.
Fr
Blaise Ferro
3:52.56a
PR
Northern Arizona
102.
Jose Misael Macias
3:52.77a
Zacatecas
103.
Jr
Cory Glines
3:52.83a
PR
Northern Arizona
104.
Jr
Mohamed Aziz
3:52.92a
SR
San Francisco
105.
Chris Morzenti
3:53.17a
Forest Fire
106.
Sr
Cody McCranie
3:53.17a
PR
Western Washington
107.
Graham Wendle
3:53.52a
Unat-Gonzaga
108.
Fr
Garrett DeLong
3:53.65a
PR
Chico State
109.
Jamie Taylor-Caldwell
3:54.02a
Esm
110.
So
Kyle Thompson
3:54.02a
PR
Gonzaga
111.
Fr
Liam Kimball
3:54.07a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
112.
George Espino
3:54.15a
Unattached
113.
So
Trent Phelps
3:54.22a
PR
Dallas Baptist
114.
Sr
Alejandro Garcia
3:54.24a
PR
Chadron State
115.
Sr
Brendan Sage
3:54.25a
PR
South Dakota State
116.
Sr
Rhys Park
3:54.30a
PR
Boise State
117.
Jr
Justin Carrancho
3:54.56a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
118.
So
Levi Avila
3:54.57a
PR
Chadron State
119.
Sr
Wyatt Hartman
3:54.70a
SR
Cedarville
120.
Jr
Cormac Kelly
3:54.71a
PR
Lamar
121.
Jr
Mark Fairley
3:54.82a
PR
Central College (IA)
122.
Sr
Ian Goldizen
3:54.91a
SR
Gonzaga
123.
Fr
Isaiah Lozano
3:54.95a
UC Santa Barbara
124.
So
Aren Johnson
3:54.97a
PR
UC San Diego
125.
Fr
Tim Corvese
3:55.01a
PR
UC San Diego
126.
19+
Robert Blackwell
3:55.10a
PR
Cal Coast Track
127.
Fr
Jason Quinn
3:55.43a
PR
Southern Utah
128.
Fr
Zach Lundberg
3:55.44a
Sioux Falls
129.
So
Dennis Messmer
3:55.68a
SR
Cal Baptist
130.
Jared Lautenslager
3:55.74a
New Zealand
131.
Sr
Evan Arambula
3:55.79a
PR
Sam Houston State
132.
So
Carlos Vargas
3:55.82a
SR
Simon Fraser
133.
Sr
Kristian Martinez
3:56.00a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
134.
Sr
Sean Gregg
3:56.05a
PR
Northern Arizona
135.
Andy Ehrenberg
3:56.08a
Unattached
136.
So
William Ernst
3:56.10a
Cal Baptist
137.
Elias Opshal
3:56.16a
Unattached
138.
So
Cal Lawton
3:56.24a
PR
South Dakota State
139.
So
Rowan Doherty
3:56.39a
SR
Simon Fraser
140.
Jr
Ben Alcock
3:56.51a
San Francisco
141.
So
James Fitzgerald
3:56.75a
PR
Northern Arizona
142.
Sr
Chris Speaks
3:56.79a
PR
Sam Houston State
143.
Fr
Cade Burks
3:56.96a
PR
Northern Arizona
144.
Jr
Jerry Sicalo
3:56.97a
PR
Gonzaga
145.
Elliot Lehane
3:57.04a
Unattached
146.
Juan Ambriz
3:57.12a
Lodp
147.
Sr
Esteban Vega
3:57.23a
PR
Fresno State
148.
Jr
Connor Ritzi
3:57.37a
PR
Lewis
149.
Fr
Derek Gross
3:57.38a
PR
Marquette
150.
Bryan Johnson
3:57.48a
Lodp
151.
Jr
Tim Delcourt
3:57.57a
PR
Idaho
152.
Sr
Michael Mendenhall
3:57.58a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
153.
Fr
Hector Hernandez
3:57.64a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
154.
Sr
Kris Everett
3:57.66a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
155.
Jr
Thomas Normandeau
3:57.67a
PR
Western Oregon
156.
Chriss Grimble
3:57.68a
Unattached
157.
So
Jacob Suchors
3:57.71a
PR
West Texas A&M
158.
-
Ethan Serpa
3:57.74a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
159.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
3:57.77a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
160.
Jr
Nick Grubiss
3:57.81a
PR
Chico State
161.
Sr
James Frederickson
3:57.81a
PR
Lewis
162.
Fr
Kaleb Korta
3:58.02a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
163.
Sr
Ismael Guzman
3:58.07a
Fresno Pacific
164.
Sr
Dylan Freinhofer
3:58.08a
PR
Simon Fraser
165.
So
Cameron Ashbaugh
3:58.37a
Chico State
166.
Sr
Mitchell Beard
3:58.40a
PR
Gonzaga
167.
Fr
Lukas Nelson
3:58.41a
PR
South Dakota State
168.
Josh Hoskinson
3:58.88a
Unattached
169.
Michael Vercoe-Curtis
3:58.90a
New Zealand
170.
Joel Keller
3:58.90a
Rxunners
171.
Sr
Michel Ramirez
3:59.13a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
172.
So
Stetson Rayas
3:59.23a
PR
Dallas Baptist
173.
Jr
Michael Erickson
3:59.38a
PR
Trinity (TX)
174.
So
Brandon Pollard
3:59.56a
PR
Gonzaga
175.
Jr
Mateo de Dalmases
3:59.64a
SR
Simon Fraser
176.
Jr
Bryant Byrd
3:59.70a
Western State
177.
Jr
Aidan Schraer
3:59.78a
Sacramento State
178.
So
Carson Hume
3:59.90a
SR
Colorado State
179.
Fr
Micah Mather
3:59.96a
PR
South Dakota State
180.
Fr
F?lix Duchesne
4:00.11a
PR
Université Laval
181.
Fr
Robbie Gleeson
4:00.39a
PR
Biola
182.
So
Michael Lowrie
4:00.79a
Cal Baptist
183.
Sr
Kyle Dietsche
4:00.88a
PR
Chadron State
184.
So
Brandon Boys
4:00.96a
Arizona State
185.
Sr
Ryan Phillips
4:01.16a
SR
Fresno Pacific
186.
Fr
Anthony Laurita
4:01.18a
PR
Colorado State
187.
Jr
Keith Fallon
4:01.23a
Lamar
188.
So
Ethan Gatchell
4:01.24a
PR
Cedarville
189.
12
Taylor Castanon
4:01.25a
PR
San Luis Distance
190.
Fr
Nicholas Liebmann
4:01.32a
San Jose State
191.
19+
Christian Gonzales
4:01.57a
SRA Elite
192.
So
Kyle Pape
4:01.66a
PR
Central College (IA)
193.
So
Elliot Blake
4:01.80a
PR
Trinity (TX)
194.
Jr
Terry Fenske
4:01.94a
PR
Southwest Baptist
195.
Jr
Ephraim Tadesse
4:01.98a
SR
Simon Fraser
196.
Sr
Kyle Cole
4:02.04a
PR
Northwest
197.
Fr
Ramon Flores
4:02.06a
UC Santa Barbara
198.
Fr
Trevor Wingate
4:02.14a
PR
Marymount College
199.
Kameron Casey
4:02.32a
Unattached
200.
Jr
Jase Kraft
4:02.46a
Sioux Falls
201.
So
Jon Klaiber
4:02.61a
PR
Marquette
202.
Fr
Richard Torres
4:02.91a
PR
Simon Fraser
203.
Fr
Shea Vavra
4:03.02a
CS San Marcos
204.
Jr
Eric Yager
4:03.06a
PR
Chadron State
205.
Fr
Kyle Shinn
4:03.31a
Arizona State
206.
So
Jonathan O'Neil
4:03.45a
PR
Biola
207.
Sr
Keegan McCormick
4:03.58a
SR
Boise State
208.
Jr
Miles Brubacher
4:03.61a
PR
Biola
209.
Jr
Brandon Berz
4:03.64a
PR
Biola
210.
Jr
Mirco Zenzen
4:03.71a
Cal Baptist
211.
So
Brendan Wagler
4:03.77a
PR
Grand Canyon
212.
Kyle Rossman
4:04.00a
Unattached
213.
Fr
Jon Specht
4:04.13a
PR
Central College (IA)
214.
Jr
Daniel Guerrero
4:04.23a
Fresno Pacific
215.
Fr
Gabe Plendcio
4:04.52a
PR
Biola
216.
So
Tobin Bolter
4:04.71a
The Master's
217.
Jr
Jarred Gregory-Grimes
4:04.73a
Academy of Art Univ
218.
Fr
Thomas Gallagher
4:04.95a
PR
Simon Fraser
219.
Jr
Anthony Deleva
4:05.08a
PR
Saint Leo
220.
So
Jonah Ross
4:05.23a
PR
Cal Baptist
221.
Daniel Ortiz
4:05.55a
Bengalas MX
222.
So
Joey Deboer
4:05.98a
SR
Cornerstone
223.
Fr
Dylan Day
4:06.19a
Mississippi
224.
Luis Huerta
4:06.27a
Unattached
225.
-
Brian Hicks
4:06.29a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
226.
So
Chandler Klawitter
4:06.35a
SR
South Dakota State
227.
Fr
Kyle Warrick
4:06.46a
Southern Utah
228.
So
Christian Rodriguez
4:06.60a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
229.
Jr
Skyler Mikesell
4:06.78a
The Master's
230.
So
Andrew Selevos
4:06.85a
PR
San Francisco State
231.
Fr
Christoph Sander
4:06.96a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
232.
So
Jeremy Inman
4:07.29a
PR
Southwest Baptist
233.
Jr
Jonathan Murphy
4:07.39a
PR
Southwest Baptist
234.
Jack Marshall
4:07.78a
New Zealand
235.
Jr
Taylor Turney
4:08.09a
Alaska-Anchorage
236.
Fr
Quinn Cannella
4:08.16a
PR
Mississippi
237.
19+
David Cummings
4:08.44a
SR
Cal Coast Track
238.
Fr
Eli Oftedal
4:08.57a
Colorado State
239.
Jr
Kevin Vroegh
4:08.66a
Cornerstone
240.
Jr
Tim Wilson
4:09.16a
Biola
241.
-
Angelo Cervantes
4:09.57a
PR
Cal Coast Track
242.
Jason Duarte
4:10.33a
Unattached
243.
19+
Terence Galasso
4:10.88a
PR
ARC Run Club
244.
Richard Zarazua
4:11.43a
Unattached
245.
Fr
Joseph Tobin
4:11.43a
PR
Hope International U...
246.
Fr
Colton Hawkins
4:11.58a
PR
Trinity (TX)
247.
Sr
Taylor Dick
4:11.92a
Chadron State
248.
Jr
Jonathan Estrada
4:12.28a
PR
San Francisco State
249.
So
Eric Constante
4:12.42a
PR
CS San Marcos
250.
Jr
Rene Siqueiros
4:12.81a
PR
San Francisco State
251.
Fr
Tanner Martin
4:12.82a
PR
Adams State
252.
Sr
Guillaume Ouellet
4:13.55a
SR
Université Laval
253.
Dylan Lynch
4:14.00a
New Zealand
254.
So
Brian Wongchotigul
4:14.94a
PR
Trinity (TX)
255.
Fr
Nic Nelson
4:14.99a
Biola
256.
Vicente Huerta
4:16.51a
Unattached
257.
Fr
Colin Erickson
4:17.25a
PR
Chadron State
258.
Sr
Tucker Seise
4:17.39a
SR
Southwest Baptist
259.
Jr
Jacob Hammond
4:19.14a
Trinity (TX)
260.
So
Taylor Potter
4:20.57a
PR
New Mexico
261.
Fr
Austin Haynes
4:23.85a
PR
Southwest Baptist
262.
Fr
Justin Harris
4:23.97a
PR
The Master's
263.
Jr
Joshua Sickinger
4:24.12a
PR
Saint Leo
264.
Fr
Jake Garrissere
4:25.15a
PR
San Francisco State
265.
Mark Morales
4:29.09a
Top Speed Running
266.
-
Shane Messner
4:34.32a
Cal-Poly State Unive...
267.
Jr
Craig Whitt
4:54.14a
SR
Providence Christian
268.
So
Michael Note
5:00.19a
Soka U. of America
269.
Fr
Jose Cortes
5:01.79a
PR
Marymount College
--
Jr
Alexander Palm
DNF
New Mexico
--
Fr
Mick Stanovsek
DNF
Oregon
--
Fr
Gavin Sleeter
DNF
New Mexico
--
Jr
Harvey Nelson
DNF
Northern Arizona
--
Jr
Derek Gutierrez
DNF
Mississippi
--
So
Adam Monroe
DNF
New Mexico
--
Tim Cummins
DNF
Unattached
--
Fr
Kristian Hansen
DNF
New Mexico
5.
-
Mo Ahmed
3:40.45a
Bowerman Track
6.
-
Daniel Huling
3:40.64a
Bowerman Track
8.
So
Cole Rockhold
3:41.04a
Colorado State
9.
Jr
Jeff Thies
3:41.11a
Portland
10.
Fr
Austin Tamagno
3:41.33a
Oregon
12.
Sr
Robbie Farnham-Rose
3:41.64a
Alabama
13.
Sr
Chase Horrocks
3:41.68a
BYU
14.
So
Geordie Beamish
3:41.87a
Northern Arizona
17.
Jr
David Ribich
3:42.21a
Western Oregon
19.
So
Jesse Reiser
3:42.37a
Illinois
20.
Sr
Christian Delago
3:42.46a
Iowa State
21.
So
Kyle Burdick
3:42.52a
South Dakota State
22.
Jr
Ryan Manahan
3:42.79a
Mississippi
23.
So
Shane Streich
3:42.81a
Minnesota
25.
Sr
Jefferson Abbey
3:42.95a
Colorado State
98.
12
Andrew Daedler
3:51.99a
Cal Coast Track
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shakiel Chattoo
14.01a
PR
(-.2)
Azusa Pacific
2.
Sr
Nate Pozolinski
14.20a
(-.2)
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
3.
Joao Vitor de Oliveira
14.24a
(-.2)
Institute ZB
4.
Sr
Jaron Thomas
14.27a
(-.2)
Colorado
5.
Sr
Dotun Olubeko
14.55a
(-.2)
Chico State
6.
Fr
Mackenzi Rickman
14.58a
(.5)
Tiffin
7.
So
Nicholas Rack
14.70a
(.5)
UC San Diego
8.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
14.71a
SR
(.5)
Grand Canyon
9.
So
William Winfield
14.74a
PR
(-.2)
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Matthew Kenney
14.82a
(.3)
Azusa Pacific
11.
Sr
Matt Brisson
14.86a
SR
(-.2)
Windsor
12.
So
Bryce Johnson
14.90a
PR
(.3)
CS San Marcos
13.
Fr
Errik Snell
14.92a
(.5)
Tiffin
14.
Fr
Reise Way
14.95a
PR
(1.0)
Paradise Valley
15.
Jared Olson
14.97a
(.3)
Unattached
16.
Sr
Scott Hancock
15.00a
(.3)
Ottawa (Canada)
17.
Fr
Khalil Dorsey
15.04a
(.3)
Northern Arizona
18.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
15.08a
(.3)
Grand Canyon
19.
Fr
Jake Lieberg
15.15a
PR
(1.0)
South Dakota State
20.
Jr
pEYTON hARRIS
15.20a
(.3)
Seattle Pacific
21.
So
Alexander Billing
15.30a
SR
(.5)
Colorado
22.
Fr
Martin Swan
15.42a
PR
(1.0)
Azusa Pacific
23.
Sr
Kodie Artner
15.44a
PR
(.5)
Colorado
24.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
15.45a
(1.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
So
Callum Macnab
15.50a
(.3)
Montana
26.
Jr
Trent Walker
15.58a
(1.0)
Trinity (TX)
27.
Fr
Connor Williamson
15.60a
PR
(.6)
Paradise Valley
28.
Fr
Cordell Cummings
15.63a
(1.0)
Western Washington
29.
Jr
Xavier Jones
15.65a
PR
(.6)
Fresno Pacific
30.
Fr
Zach Sweep
15.74a
PR
(-.2)
Minnesota State Moor...
31.
Jr
Jalen Hunter
15.77a
PR
(.3)
Colorado State
32.
Jr
Christopher Henderson
15.80a
(1.0)
Concordia-Irvine
33.
So
Isaac Mowbray
15.87a
(1.0)
Azusa Pacific
34.
Jr
Coleman Byrum
15.99a
PR
(.6)
Concordia-Irvine
35.
Fr
Cormac McCarthy
16.13a
PR
(.6)
Mesa
36.
Fr
Nathaniel Belden
16.26a
(.6)
Biola
37.
So
Xavier Johnson
16.41a
(.6)
Mesa
38.
Fr
David Sramek
16.70a
PR
(.3)
Alaska-Anchorage
39.
Fr
Armon Plummer
16.71a
(.6)
Fresno Pacific
40.
Cameron Bolt
17.27a
(.3)
Unattached
41.
So
Tevin Mayfield
17.34a
(.5)
Grand Canyon
42.
Fr
Micah Hickerson
17.55a
(.3)
Biola
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jaron Thomas
51.61a
PR
Colorado
2.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
51.71a
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
So
Trenton Stringari
52.00a
PR
Colorado
4.
-
Gregory MacNeill
52.46a
PR
Speed River TFC Spri...
5.
Sr
Saj Alhaddad
52.47a
PR
Ottawa (Canada)
6.
Sr
Mustafa Mudada
52.68a
PR
New Mexico
7.
Jr
Isaiah Kaiser
52.84a
PR
Colorado
8.
Fr
Josef Polk
52.84a
PR
UC San Diego
9.
Roman Skovronski
52.95a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Kodie Artner
53.03a
Colorado
11.
Jr
Scott Hickam
53.17a
PR
Fresno Pacific
12.
Sr
Dylan Reynolds
53.21a
SR
Montana
13.
So
Jesse Llanez
53.66a
Paradise Valley
14.
Jr
Kelly McConnell
53.81a
Chico State
15.
Sr
Cheyne Dorsey
54.00a
New Mexico
16.
Sr
Jared Michel
54.05a
SR
North Dakota
17.
So
Callum Macnab
54.27a
SR
Montana
18.
Sr
Matthew Kenney
54.35a
PR
Azusa Pacific
19.
Sr
Travlor Skudneski
54.37a
PR
Colorado State
20.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
54.54a
PR
Grand Canyon
21.
So
Isaac Mowbray
54.85a
PR
Azusa Pacific
22.
Fr
Noah Rogers
55.08a
PR
Vanguard
23.
So
Ethan Brakefield
55.15a
Tiffin
24.
Jr
Chris Van Saders
55.25a
Marquette
25.
Fr
Cordell Cummings
55.41a
PR
Western Washington
26.
So
Paul Koenig
55.42a
UC San Diego
27.
Jr
Lorenzo Johnson
55.55a
Northern Arizona
28.
Fr
Cormac McCarthy
55.65a
PR
Mesa
29.
So
Quinten Bankston
55.75a
Paradise Valley
30.
So
Nicholas Rack
56.41a
UC San Diego
31.
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
56.53a
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
So
Brian Marcus
56.81a
Biola
33.
Fr
Tre Larkins
56.93a
PR
Paradise Valley
34.
Fr
Steve Brown
57.09a
PR
Seattle University
35.
Sr
Cameron McLeod
57.28a
Concordia-Irvine
36.
Fr
Martin Swan
57.33a
PR
Azusa Pacific
37.
-
Clayton Hayes
57.59a
Capital City Track C...
38.
Jr
Trent Walker
57.84a
PR
Trinity (TX)
39.
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
58.25a
Cal Poly Pomona
40.
-
Jesse O'neill-bains
1:00.06a
PR
Comox Valley Cougars
41.
Cameron Bolt
1:00.27a
Unattached
42.
Sr
Brett Hayes
1:01.37a
SR
Concordia-Irvine
43.
So
Vassil Yorgov
1:02.00a
Soka U. of America
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Tyren Wolfe
James Fisher
Isaiah Kennedy
Kossi Tchenawou
40.35a
Northern Arizona
2.
Matt Kaldawi
Ryan Girk
Dionee Marerro
Dario Horvat
41.25a
Grand Canyon
3.
Callum Macnab
Sterling Reneau
Alex Mustard
Dominique Bobo
41.32a
Montana
4.
Donte McDaniel
Michael Taylor
Lawrence Cairo
Ashron Sobers
41.60a
Fresno Pacific
5.
Jaylen Higgins
Carver Dumas
Keith Morgan
Alex Kellybrew
41.64a
Mesa
6.
Jason Dunn
Willie Latin
Eric Richard
Phill Bailey
42.09a
Chico State
7.
Mark Haywood
Alejandro Goldston
Carlos Salcido
Issac Gonzales
42.12a
New Mexico
8.
Bryce Johnson
Tyler Luis
Nathan Hale Jr
Brian Wright
42.34a
CS San Marcos
9.
David Emeche
Brent Constantine
Christopher Youngs
Brett Hayes
42.70a
Concordia-Irvine
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cheyne Dorsey
Issac Gonzales
Carlos Salcido
Mark Haywood
3:09.58a
New Mexico
4.
Makhai Husband
Adam Winding
Josef Polk
Jared Senese
3:16.27a
UC San Diego
5.
Landon Larson
Adam Belhaj
Marc Husman
Alejandro Sanchez
3:16.37a
South Dakota State
6.
Chris Brusenback
Richard Finical
Jonathan Davis
Kyle Brown
3:16.73a
Azusa Pacific
7.
Lane Andrews
Kelly McConnell
Willie Latin
Michael Good
3:17.47a
Chico State
8.
Connor Boos
Chris Van Saders
Joshua Word
Nicholas Ebert
3:17.93a
Marquette
9.
Will Wagner
Jesse Llanez
Quinten Bankston
Tre Larkins
3:18.39a
Paradise Valley
10.
Keith Morgan
Carver Dumas
Adrian King
Ryan Talbot
3:18.65a
Mesa
11.
David Merkel
Garrett Losty
Justin Miller
Isaiah Kaiser
3:20.05a
Colorado
12.
Noah Eley
Brandon Joseph
Alec Duran
Noah Rogers
3:25.98a
Vanguard
13.
Carl Chavannes
Austin Braunschweiger
Darian Ignatius
Nicholas Mannino
3:27.34a
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
James Fisher
Isaiah Kennedy
Tyren Wolfe
Kossi Tchenawou
3:10.22a
Northern Arizona
3.
Nicholas Taylor
Liam Lindsay
Darrion Gray
Adam Commandeur
3:12.29a
Alaska-Anchorage
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Weirich
17.20m
Colorado State
2.
Jr
James Jones
17.19m
PR
Azusa Pacific
3.
Jr
Alex Blaho
16.69m
Colorado State
4.
So
Ryan Kelly
16.37m
PR
Saginaw Valley State
5.
Sr
Ben Morrow
16.20m
PR
Saginaw Valley State
6.
Jr
Austin Blaho
16.08m
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Kyle Morris
15.86m
Montana
8.
Sr
Kyle Anderson
15.76m
PR
South Dakota State
9.
Sr
Talaiasi Taueli
15.55m
Azusa Pacific
10.
Jr
Jerry Johnson
15.52m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
11.
Fr
Devin Lecakes-Jones
15.20m
PR
UC San Diego
12.
Sr
Grant George
14.90m
Alaska-Anchorage
13.
Jr
Joseph Munoz
14.85m
Fresno State
14.
Fr
Dakota Leonhard
14.53m
PR
South Dakota State
15.
So
Terrance Howard
14.50m
Marquette
16.
Jr
Kevin Sundberg
14.37m
PR
Fresno State
17.
So
Nolan Nagle
14.24m
SR
Chico State
18.
Sr
Ethan Hoff
14.18m
Fresno Pacific
19.
Jr
Mason Falahat
14.16m
UC San Diego
20.
Damian Warner
14.13m
Nike
21.
Cesar Santiesteban
14.11m
Unattached
22.
Fr
Michael Gonzalez
14.10m
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
23.
Fr
Connor Williamson
14.01m
Paradise Valley
24.
Sr
Chris Vanliew
13.93m
UC San Diego
25.
Sr
Aaron Burnside
13.81m
Grand Canyon
26.
Jr
Lafayette Madden
13.58m
PR
Fresno Pacific
27.
Fr
Ryan Peacock
13.22m
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
So
Anthony Santiago
13.15m
Sacramento State
29.
Jr
Luis Aquilar
13.11m
SR
Fresno State
30.
Fr
Chris Kiley
12.84m
PR
Boise State
31.
Sr
Josh Maffei
12.82m
PR
CS San Marcos
32.
Fr
Tyler Moulton
12.75m
Vanguard
33.
Fr
George Plantenga
12.38m
Concordia-Irvine
34.
Jr
Paul Bentz
12.13m
Cal Poly Pomona
35.
armando villa
12.04m
Unattached
36.
So
Zac Way
12.02m
PR
Vanguard
37.
Jr
Clint Harris
11.93m
Fresno Pacific
38.
Jr
Oliver Herting
11.85m
SR
Fresno Pacific
39.
Fr
Gerardo Flores
11.75m
Cal Poly Pomona
40.
Sr
Alec Acevedo
11.53m
Sacramento State
41.
So
Nathan Miramontes
10.45m
PR
Vanguard
--
So
Brandon Bowen
FOUL
Western Oregon
--
Jr
Derrick Sheppard
FOUL
Sioux Falls
Discus
- 2kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Sam Mattis
60.27m
PR
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Kyle Douglass
53.48m
Montana State
3.
Jr
Alex Blaho
49.10m
PR
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Andy Hurtado
47.94m
Azusa Pacific
5.
Fr
Cameron Lewis
46.89m
PR
Mesa
6.
Sr
Ben Morrow
46.27m
Saginaw Valley State
7.
Fr
Baily King
46.19m
Colorado State
8.
So
Brendan McKinney
44.76m
Marquette
9.
Jr
Jerry Johnson
44.49m
UC Santa Barbara
10.
Jr
James Jones
44.10m
Azusa Pacific
11.
Sr
Chris Vanliew
43.76m
UC San Diego
12.
Fr
Kyle Morris
43.72m
Montana
13.
Fr
Tyler Moulton
43.55m
PR
Vanguard
14.
Fr
Michael Gonzalez
43.54m
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
15.
Jr
Paul Bentz
43.37m
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
So
Matthew Pete Bauman
43.21m
Idaho
17.
Jr
Kevin Sundberg
43.15m
Fresno State
18.
Jr
Kegan Allen
42.98m
Western Oregon
19.
Fr
Alec Nehring
42.77m
Montana State
20.
Sr
Jason Dunn
42.48m
Chico State
21.
-
Tyrell Mara
42.41m
Kajaks T&F Club
22.
Fr
Ryan Peacock
42.23m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Jr
Mason Falahat
42.10m
UC San Diego
24.
Sr
Bryan Lee
41.98m
Western Washington
25.
Sr
Brandon Pless
41.92m
Western Washington
26.
Fr
Devin Lecakes-Jones
41.23m
UC San Diego
27.
Jr
Austin Blaho
41.10m
Colorado State
28.
So
Brandon Bowen
40.30m
Western Oregon
29.
Sr
Grant George
40.05m
Alaska-Anchorage
30.
Sr
Dylan Fredenburg
39.38m
PR
Biola
31.
Fr
Julian Chelsey
38.99m
UC San Diego
32.
Sr
Josh Maffei
38.92m
PR
CS San Marcos
33.
Sr
Jonah Elbaz
38.54m
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
34.
Jr
Luis Aquilar
38.01m
PR
Fresno State
35.
Sr
Aaron Martin
37.25m
Chico State
36.
Jr
Clint Harris
36.76m
Fresno Pacific
37.
Sr
Aaron Burnside
36.09m
Grand Canyon
38.
Jr
Oliver Herting
35.85m
Fresno Pacific
39.
Fr
George Plantenga
35.77m
Concordia-Irvine
40.
So
Anthony Santiago
34.33m
Sacramento State
41.
So
Zac Way
28.56m
SR
Vanguard
42.
So
Nathan Miramontes
25.69m
SR
Vanguard
--
So
Alex Alvarez
FOUL
Vanguard
--
So
Terrance Howard
FOUL
Marquette
--
So
Ryan Kelly
FOUL
Saginaw Valley State
--
-
Dylan Golow
FOUL
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
--
Jr
Derrick Sheppard
FOUL
Sioux Falls
--
Jr
Lafayette Madden
FOUL
Fresno Pacific
--
Fr
Gerardo Flores
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
Javelin
- 800g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Brent Lagace
69.85m
Team DL
2.
Sr
Alex Henderson
65.04m
Azusa Pacific
3.
Sr
Daniel Jones
63.07m
PR
Montana
4.
Jr
Andrew Bloom
63.06m
Whitworth
5.
So
Alex Barry
62.30m
PR
Western Washington
6.
Sr
Aaron Wilks
58.82m
SR
Illinois
7.
Fr
Jesse Newman
57.99m
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Kyle Morris
57.31m
PR
Montana
9.
Richard Nance
56.30m
Unattached
10.
Cesar Santiesteban
55.50m
Unattached
11.
Jr
Calvin Aylward
54.43m
Pomona-Pitzer
12.
Sr
Jason Dunn
54.35m
Chico State
13.
Jr
Christian Hackney
54.30m
Northwest Christian
14.
Sr
Jake Mitchell
53.49m
Chico State
15.
Aaron Hackney
53.27m
Unattached
16.
So
Austin Beyer
52.97m
Idaho
17.
Fr
Reise Way
51.96m
PR
Paradise Valley
18.
Sr
Katoa Ahau
51.88m
San Francisco
19.
Sr
Collin Scheer
51.61m
Colorado State
20.
-
Dylan Golow
49.99m
SR
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
21.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
49.78m
Cal Poly Pomona
22.
Sr
Christian Woodfin
49.51m
Concordia-Irvine
23.
Jr
Cole Mears
47.79m
UC San Diego
24.
Sr
Trevor Hubby
47.47m
Sacramento State
25.
Fr
George Plantenga
46.18m
Concordia-Irvine
26.
Fr
Jared Budzinski
45.70m
PR
Boise State
27.
So
Alex Alvarez
45.56m
Vanguard
28.
Fr
Max Hudson
42.21m
The Master's
29.
Fr
Carlos McCowan
41.85m
PR
Concordia-Irvine
30.
Sr
Ethan Hoff
39.44m
Fresno Pacific
31.
Jr
Oliver Herting
37.99m
SR
Fresno Pacific
32.
So
Josh Fry
33.94m
Concordia-Irvine
33.
Jr
Dimitri Garaud
29.10m
PR
Soka U. of America
34.
Jr
Kerollos Makramalla
28.46m
Vanguard
--
Sr
Jonah Elbaz
FOUL
Cegep de Saint-Laurent
--
Dauson Booker
FOUL
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Antwan Ross-Jones
2.10m
PR
Mesa
1.
Fr
Trenton Wallace
2.10m
PR
Colorado State
3.
So
Sam Black
2.05m
PR
Saginaw Valley State
3.
Jr
Matt Quist
2.05m
Montana
3.
So
Matthew Kisiel
2.05m
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Jr
Brett Molster
2.05m
PR
UC San Diego
7.
Jr
Raymond Silver
2.00m
UC San Diego
7.
Sr
Collin Scheer
2.00m
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Zach Koosman
2.00m
SR
South Dakota State
7.
So
Joshua Rennick
2.00m
UC Santa Barbara
7.
So
Deshonn Brown
2.00m
Northern State (SD)
7.
So
Wyatt Cunningham
2.00m
SR
Adams State
7.
So
Obang Odol
2.00m
Northern Arizona
7.
Jr
Cam Peters
2.00m
PR
Seattle University
7.
Jr
JJ Hejna
2.00m
PR
South Dakota State
7.
-
Colin Unruh
2.00m
SR
Calgary
7.
Jr
Darius Armstead
2.00m
PR
Sacramento State
7.
Sr
Chris Jones
2.00m
PR
Northern Arizona
19.
Fr
Dalton Honea
1.95m
PR
Mesa
19.
Jr
Michael Crawley
1.95m
Fresno Pacific
19.
Fr
Noah Adams
1.95m
PR
Illinois
19.
So
Riley Sears
1.95m
SR
South Dakota State
19.
So
Noah VanderVeeen
1.95m
PR
Saginaw Valley State
19.
So
Jonas Matzen
1.95m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
19.
Sr
Brandon Bean
1.95m
SR
Grand Valley State
19.
Jr
Luis Carson
1.95m
UC San Diego
27.
Jr
Ruthvi Sunilkumar
1.90m
UC San Diego
27.
Sr
Brady Watson
1.90m
Saginaw Valley State
27.
Fr
Colin Cavanaugh
1.90m
Cal Poly Pomona
27.
Fr
Connor Reinke
1.90m
Western Oregon
31.
Fr
Garrett Crotty
1.85m
PR
UC San Diego
31.
Jr
Nicholas Meihaus
1.85m
Colorado State
33.
So
Brady Johnson
1.80m
Academy of Art Univ
--
So
Noah Frizzell
NH
The Master's
--
Fr
Carlos McCowan
NH
Concordia-Irvine
--
Fr
Nick Heid
NH
CS San Marcos
--
Sr
Alec Acevedo
NH
Sacramento State
--
So
Dionne Taylor JR
NH
Colorado
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Scott Marshall
5.22m
PR
Grand Canyon
2.
Nathan Hiett
4.97m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Jacob LaRocca
4.87m
Illinois
3.
Fr
Jake Pinkston
4.87m
PR
Colorado School of M...
5.
Fr
Cooper Jazo
4.72m
Illinois
5.
So
Zach Nichols
4.72m
UC Santa Barbara
5.
Jr
Parker Curry
4.72m
UC Santa Barbara
5.
Sr
Justin Woo
4.72m
PR
Chico State
5.
Sr
Dalton McBride
4.72m
Chico State
5.
Fr
Anthony La Scala
4.72m
Chico State
5.
Jr
Kyle Victoria
4.72m
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Fr
Nathan Burnett
4.72m
PR
New Mexico
13.
Fr
Dalton Riep
4.57m
PR
Paradise Valley
13.
Fr
Connor Williamson
4.57m
Paradise Valley
13.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
4.57m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Sr
Cody Smith
4.57m
Grand Canyon
13.
Jr
Joaquin Castellanos
4.57m
SR
Grand Canyon
13.
Jr
William Ford
4.57m
Marquette
13.
So
Riley Korcuska
4.57m
Mesa
13.
Jr
Justin Stattner
4.57m
PR
Boise State
13.
So
John Harari
4.57m
SR
New Mexico
13.
So
Jason Atencio
4.57m
SR
New Mexico
23.
RS
Jacob Kulhanek
4.42m
PR
Saginaw Valley State
23.
Sr
Gordon Kordas
4.42m
Western Washington
23.
So
Parker Johnson
4.42m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Fr
Eric Cochran
4.42m
PR
Mesa
27.
Jr
Andrew Morin
4.27m
PR
Fresno Pacific
27.
Jr
Adam Thomas
4.27m
Western Washington
29.
Sr
Trevor Hubby
4.12m
PR
Sacramento State
29.
Fr
Chance Gribauskas
4.12m
PR
Mesa
31.
Fr
Max Hudson
3.97m
PR
The Master's
--
Fr
Hunter Fernandez
NH
Azusa Pacific
--
Fr
Nate Devore
NH
Paradise Valley
--
Nicholas Stearns
NH
Unattached
--
Treston Slater
NH
Unattached
--
So
Adam Peterson
NH
Grand Canyon
--
Sr
Tim Schmidt
NH
UC San Diego
--
Jr
Joseph Castellanos
NH
Grand Canyon
--
Sr
Jacob Hino
NH
Western Washington
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
David Registe
7.50m
Dominica
2.
Sr
Donte McDaniel
7.44m
Fresno Pacific
3.
Fr
Tanner Battikha
7.36m
PR
New Mexico
4.
Fr
Khalil Dorsey
7.29m
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
Arren Young
7.21m
Project Athletics
5.
Jr
Dominique Bobo
7.21m
PR
Montana
7.
Jr
Caleb Cowling
7.17m
PR
South Dakota State
7.
Fr
Alani Troutman
7.17m
Western Oregon
9.
Sr
Dwayne Dash
7.12m
Marquette
10.
Fr
Bryant Courter
7.11m
PR
South Dakota State
11.
Jr
Evan Cross
7.08m
PR
St Thomas (MN)
12.
Jr
David Booker
7.01m
Azusa Pacific
13.
So
Adrian King
6.97m
Mesa
14.
So
Dalten Fox
6.93m
Colorado State
15.
Jr
Austin Collier
6.91m
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Fr
Vernon Jackson
6.87m
Colorado Mesa
17.
Sr
Scott Hancock
6.84m
PR
Ottawa (Canada)
18.
So
Robert Carlson
6.83m
Metropolitan-Denver
19.
Sr
Tevin Gladden
6.80m
Alaska-Anchorage
20.
Fr
Cameron Rayford
6.78m
Northern Arizona
21.
So
Ben Barnes
6.71m
Illinois
22.
12
Trenten Merrill
6.69m
PR
Altis
23.
Sr
Michael Witschen
6.65m
St Thomas (MN)
23.
So
Jeremiah Harris
6.65m
Azusa Pacific
25.
Sr
Richard Cooper
6.63m
Sacramento State
25.
Sr
Collin Scheer
6.63m
Colorado State
27.
Fr
Jake Lieberg
6.62m
PR
South Dakota State
27.
Jr
pEYTON hARRIS
6.62m
Seattle Pacific
29.
Jr
Eric Richard
6.60m
PR
Chico State
30.
Fr
David Sramek
6.59m
Alaska-Anchorage
31.
Fr
Peter Collier
6.53m
University of Toront...
32.
Fr
Josef Polk
6.50m
UC San Diego
33.
So
Brady Johnson
6.48m
Academy of Art Univ
34.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
6.47m
Northern Arizona
35.
Fr
Alejandro Goldston
6.44m
New Mexico
36.
So
Will Wagner
6.35m
Paradise Valley
37.
Sr
TJ Viney
6.34m
SR
Fresno Pacific
37.
Sr
Mar Gonzalez
6.34m
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
39.
Fr
Nathaniel Belden
6.33m
PR
Biola
40.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
6.31m
Grand Canyon
41.
Sr
Dylan Reynolds
6.30m
SR
Montana
42.
Jr
Somit Chhim
6.28m
Western Washington
43.
Jr
Ahmir Lamar
6.22m
SR
Grand Canyon
44.
So
Dylan Barger
6.20m
Sacramento State
44.
Fr
Jeremy Shumaker
6.20m
Fresno State
46.
Jr
Cole Henderson
6.17m
PR
Illinois
47.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
6.14m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
Jaden Allen
6.13m
Unattached
49.
So
Brian Yeager
6.04m
SR
UC Santa Barbara
50.
Fr
Nick Samuels
6.00m
CS San Marcos
51.
So
Donovan Robinson
5.98m
Azusa Pacific
52.
So
Christian Yaotani
5.88m
Biola
53.
Fr
Tim Stalboerger
5.85m
CS San Marcos
54.
Fr
Antonio Riggins
5.83m
CS San Marcos
55.
Jr
JJ Hejna
5.72m
PR
South Dakota State
56.
Jr
Kerollos Makramalla
4.76m
Vanguard
--
Sr
Travis Turner
FOUL
Alaska-Anchorage
--
Sr
Kevin Yates
FOUL
Western Washington
--
Jr
Isaiah Thomas
FOUL
Grand Valley State
--
So
Joshua Rennick
FOUL
UC Santa Barbara
--
So
Xavier Johnson
FOUL
Mesa
--
So
Shakiel Chattoo
FOUL
Azusa Pacific
--
Ian Dildine
FOUL
Unattached
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Wesley Gray
14.85m
PR
Western Oregon
2.
Fr
Bryant Courter
14.64m
PR
South Dakota State
3.
So
Joshua Rennick
14.43m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
4.
Fr
Cameron Rayford
14.18m
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
So
Donovan Robinson
14.17m
PR
Azusa Pacific
6.
Jr
Djdade Denson
14.13m
Marquette
7.
So
Brian Yeager
14.07m
SR
UC Santa Barbara
8.
Fr
Matthew Chukwueke
14.03m
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Sr
Mar Gonzalez
13.93m
PR
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
10.
Jr
David Booker
13.92m
PR
Azusa Pacific
11.
So
Robert Carlson
13.59m
SR
Metropolitan-Denver
12.
Jr
Nick Redlew
13.57m
Seattle University
13.
Fr
Devin Collins
13.52m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Jr
Evan Cross
13.47m
PR
St Thomas (MN)
15.
Fr
Nick Samuels
13.42m
CS San Marcos
16.
Sr
Brady Watson
13.40m
SR
Saginaw Valley State
17.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
13.33m
PR
Northern Arizona
18.
Sr
Chris Jones
13.26m
PR
Northern Arizona
19.
So
Nevin Sarao
13.24m
UC San Diego
20.
Andrew Allan
13.22m
New Zealand
21.
Fr
Kyle Gray
13.00m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
22.
Fr
Antonio Riggins
12.72m
CS San Marcos
23.
Ian Dildine
12.63m
Unattached
24.
Fr
Noah Rogers
12.20m
PR
Vanguard
25.
So
Noah VanderVeeen
11.40m
Saginaw Valley State
--
So
Ben Barnes
FOUL
Illinois
--
Fr
Tim Stalboerger
FOUL
CS San Marcos
--
Fr
Jordan Kenison
FOUL
Seattle University
--
Fr
Jeremy Shumaker
FOUL
Fresno State
--
Jr
Ahmir Lamar
FOUL
Grand Canyon
Triple Jump
Invitational
- Prelims
x
1.
Christian Taylor
17.26m
Nike
2.
Ryan Sanders
16.15m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Samuel Trigg
15.78m
PR
New Mexico
4.
Sr
Samora Nesbitt
15.67m
PR
Grand Valley State
5.
So
Josh Dotson
14.77m
PR
South Dakota State
6.
Jr
William Wolf
14.70m
Marquette
7.
Sr
Khalil Flemister
14.45m
UC San Diego
8.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
14.40m
Grand Canyon
8.
So
Arik Nesbit
14.40m
UC San Diego
10.
So
Dalten Fox
13.97m
Colorado State
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Dafne Schippers
10.95a
(.8)
Tumbleweed
2.
Tianna Bartolleta
11.08a
(.8)
Tumbleweed
3.
Desiree Henry
11.09a
(.6)
Tumbleweed
5.
Sr
Starlynn Singleton
11.71a
(.6)
San Diego State
6.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
11.77a
PR
(1.9)
Grand Canyon
7.
Jr
Drea Austin
11.77a
(.8)
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.
Jr
Rochene Smith
11.79a
(.8)
San Diego State
9.
Tamiris de Liz
11.79a
(.6)
Institute ZB
10.
amaka ogoegbunam
11.80a
(.8)
Nigeria
11.
-
Tatiana Aholou
11.84a
PR
(.6)
Université de Sherbr...
12.
Jr
Tope Williams
11.87a
PR
(1.9)
Grand Canyon
13.
Sr
Jamie Ashcroft
11.89a
SR
(.6)
Alaska-Anchorage
14.
Jr
Meghan Marias
11.90a
PR
(1.6)
Michigan
15.
Sr
Cydnie Jones
11.91a
(1.9)
Azusa Pacific
16.
Sr
Leah Fair
11.91a
SR
(.8)
Colorado State
17.
Jr
Jazmine Robertson
11.92a
PR
(1.9)
Azusa Pacific
18.
Jr
Natasha Brown
11.93a
SR
(.8)
North Dakota
19.
Jr
Tyra Abraham
11.94a
SR
(.6)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
20.
Fr
Katherine Lucas
12.00a
(1.9)
Simon Fraser
21.
Jr
Valda Kabia
12.01a
PR
(1.9)
Simon Fraser
22.
Jr
Zoe Scott-Goss
12.02a
SR
(1.6)
Concordia-Irvine
23.
Arielle Tessier
12.04a
(1.9)
Unattached
24.
Sr
Jessy Eatmon
12.06a
SR
(1.9)
Grand Canyon
25.
So
Lisa-Anne Barrow
12.12a
PR
(1.6)
San Diego State
26.
Jr
Ana Holland
12.14a
SR
(.6)
Colorado
27.
Sr
Ayana Gales
12.15a
SR
(.6)
Nevada-Las Vegas
28.
Fr
Marie Ries
12.18a
PR
(3.2)
Alaska-Anchorage
29.
Fr
Kira Pederson
12.19a
PR
(3.2)
Simon Fraser
30.
Sr
Chastity Fellows
12.20a
SR
(1.9)
Fresno State
31.
So
Madison Lichter
12.21a
(3.2)
Seattle University
32.
Fr
Paige LaBare
12.22a
PR
(1.3)
Biola
33.
So
Idatonye Cheetham-West
12.23a
(1.6)
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
34.
So
Mckae Mitchell
12.23a
(1.6)
Oklahoma Baptist
35.
12
Hassy Fashina-Bombala
12.23a
SR
(1.6)
Nanaimo Track & Fiel...
36.
Sydney Holiday
12.24a
(1.3)
Unattached
37.
So
Ki'Arah Johnson
12.25a
PR
(1.4)
Minnesota State Moor...
38.
Jr
Erynn Caldwell
12.26a
SR
(1.3)
New Mexico
39.
Sr
Ashlea Maddex
12.28a
PR
(1.9)
Ottawa (Canada)
40.
Fr
Kayla Pinnt
12.28a
(1.3)
Colorado State
41.
Jr
Tashay Brown
12.29a
PR
(3.2)
Colorado
41.
Jr
Nkolika Nweke
12.29a
(1.9)
Trinity (TX)
43.
Fr
Anna Dean
12.29a
PR
(1.4)
Azusa Pacific
44.
So
Sinclair Watson
12.29a
(1.3)
CS San Bernardino
45.
So
Mikala McClain
12.32a
SR
(1.3)
Fresno Pacific
46.
So
Kiah Sumler
12.33a
SR
(1.3)
Fresno State
47.
So
Sierra Brabham-Lawrence
12.35a
(1.4)
San Diego State
48.
So
Sarah Herron
12.35a
SR
(1.3)
Concordia-Irvine
49.
Fr
Avery Schulhofer
12.36a
(1.9)
UC San Diego
50.
Fr
Tyla Graves
12.36a
PR
(.8)
Cal Poly Pomona
51.
Sr
Ayzha Aupiu
12.38a
(3.2)
Azusa Pacific
52.
So
Alanna Epps
12.39a
(1.4)
UC Santa Barbara
53.
Fr
Diana Voloshin
12.41a
(1.0)
Simon Fraser
54.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
12.42a
PR
(1.6)
Ottawa (Canada)
55.
Jr
Kayla Wilson
12.43a
(3.2)
Grand Canyon
56.
Uchechi Anunkor
12.43a
(1.9)
Unattached
57.
So
Alexis Pappas
12.44a
PR
(3.2)
Metropolitan-Denver
58.
Fr
Samantha Silsbee
12.49a
PR
(2.1)
Point Loma Nazarene
59.
Fr
Ann Wingeleth
12.51a
PR
(1.7)
Utah
60.
Jr
Erica Kesseh
12.52a
(1.9)
Minnesota-Duluth
61.
Jr
Briana Myers
12.53a
SR
(.8)
Grand Canyon
62.
Fr
Miatta Flemister-Smith
12.53a
PR
(.8)
South Dakota State
63.
Fr
Macie Allen
12.54a
(1.0)
Western Washington
64.
Sr
Taylor Matthews
12.55a
(.8)
CS San Bernardino
65.
Fr
Madison Marko
12.58a
PR
(3.2)
Marquette
66.
So
Brianna Cheeks
12.59a
(1.4)
UC Santa Barbara
67.
Sr
Laura Patrick
12.59a
SR
(1.4)
Western Oregon
68.
Jr
Elizabeth Peters
12.60a
PR
(1.0)
Trinity (TX)
69.
Fr
Breya Carter
12.64a
PR
(2.1)
San Jose State
70.
Fr
Brekk Flax
12.65a
PR
(2.1)
Nebraska - Omaha
71.
Fr
Jordan Hammond
12.67a
PR
(1.4)
Northwest Missouri S...
72.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
12.67a
(.8)
CS San Marcos
73.
Fr
Kelsey McLean
12.67a
(1.0)
Western Washington
74.
So
Lauren Wyckoff
12.68a
PR
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
75.
-
Jamie Kolodinsky
12.71a
(2.1)
Calgary
76.
So
Monica Craft
12.72a
(.8)
Concordia-Irvine
77.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
12.74a
(.8)
Cal Poly Pomona
78.
Jr
Becca Houk
12.74a
(1.4)
Seattle Pacific
79.
Fr
Lea Ortiz
12.74a
PR
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
80.
Fr
Delaney Carlson
12.76a
PR
(1.0)
South Dakota State
81.
So
Kaitlyn Wayne
12.78a
PR
(1.7)
Northern Arizona
82.
Jr
Naomi Nunis
12.78a
PR
(1.8)
University of the Pa...
83.
Fr
Decontee Ayers
12.79a
(1.0)
Vanguard
84.
Fr
Carissa Kalpakjian
12.80a
PR
(1.0)
Biola
85.
Fr
Megan Mcfadden
12.81a
PR
(1.5)
Point Loma Nazarene
86.
Fr
Cydnee Wallace
12.83a
PR
(2.1)
Santa Ana
87.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
12.85a
PR
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
88.
-
Rose Seaver
12.86a
SR
(1.8)
Calgary Internationa...
89.
So
Ashley Julio
12.87a
PR
(1.8)
Point Loma Nazarene
90.
Jr
Mandy Che
12.88a
(1.0)
UC San Diego
91.
12
Camryn Yuen
12.89a
(1.8)
NorWesters Track & F...
92.
Fr
Grayson Burke
12.92a
PR
(1.5)
Western Oregon
93.
So
Kelly Weldon
12.98a
(1.8)
UC San Diego
94.
Olivia Seymour
13.04a
(1.8)
New Zealand
95.
Andrea McDowell
13.06a
(1.5)
New Zealand
96.
-
Kylie Stiel
13.13a
PR
(2.1)
Calgary Internationa...
97.
Jr
Gionni Blankenship
13.17a
SR
(1.5)
Vanguard
98.
Jr
Tess Thompson
13.23a
PR
(1.5)
The Master's
99.
Sr
Kelly Quinlan
13.28a
SR
(1.5)
Soka U. of America
100.
-
Chyna Brown
13.33a
SR
(1.5)
Calgary
101.
-
Quinn Gilmore
13.36a
(2.1)
Capital City Track C...
102.
Fr
Ramia Griffin
13.40a
(1.5)
Vanguard
103.
So
Lauren Biltonen
13.69a
PR
(1.7)
Biola
104.
Fr
Jasmine Shambo
14.00a
PR
(1.7)
CS San Marcos
105.
Fr
Emily Hess
14.28a
(1.7)
The Master's
106.
Fr
Laura Heller
15.06a
(1.7)
Soka U. of America
107.
Sr
Bhamini Jain
16.84a
PR
(1.7)
Soka U. of America
--
Fr
Akeisha Ayanniyi
DNF
(1.9)
New Mexico
4.
Jr
Destiny Smith-Barnett
11.21a
(.8)
Nevada-Las Vegas
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Dafne Schippers
22.29a
(1.4)
Tumbleweed
2.
Desiree Henry
22.69a
(1.4)
Tumbleweed
3.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
23.21a
(1.4)
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Fr
Jade Harrison
23.64a
PR
(1.5)
Michigan
5.
Jr
Najia Hudspeth
23.77a
PR
(1.5)
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Jr
Drea Austin
23.81a
SR
(1.4)
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Jr
Asaundra Dalton
24.01a
PR
(2.3)
San Francisco
8.
Jr
Valda Kabia
24.13a
PR
(1.1)
Simon Fraser
9.
amaka ogoegbunam
24.22a
(1.4)
Nigeria
10.
Jr
Rajon O'Quinn
24.31a
(1.5)
Colorado
11.
Sr
Leah Fair
24.31a
SR
(1.4)
Colorado State
12.
Sr
Cydnie Jones
24.33a
SR
(1.5)
Azusa Pacific
13.
So
Alexandria Peters
24.35a
PR
(1.5)
Colorado
14.
Jr
Nailah Harris-Murillo
24.37a
(1.1)
Fresno State
15.
Fr
Katherine Lucas
24.42a
PR
(1.1)
Simon Fraser
16.
So
Mckae Mitchell
24.56a
(1.5)
Oklahoma Baptist
17.
Jr
Tashay Brown
24.63a
SR
(2.2)
Colorado
18.
Jr
Meghan Marias
24.64a
PR
(2.3)
Michigan
19.
Jr
Jasmine Grace
24.69a
SR
(2.2)
Academy of Art Univ
20.
Sr
Jessy Eatmon
24.69a
SR
(1.5)
Grand Canyon
21.
Sr
Kyra Brannan
24.74a
PR
(2.2)
Seattle Pacific
22.
Sr
Jamie Ashcroft
24.79a
SR
(1.5)
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
12
Hassy Fashina-Bombala
24.80a
SR
(2.2)
Nanaimo Track & Fiel...
24.
Sr
Stephanie Clarke
24.86a
PR
(1.1)
North Dakota
25.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
24.90a
(1.1)
Grand Canyon
26.
Sr
Mary Kathleen Cross
24.91a
SR
(1.1)
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
Jr
Schae Graham
24.94a
PR
(2.0)
Academy of Art Univ
28.
Jr
Marina Berrios
24.94a
SR
(2.3)
Chico State
29.
Sr
Chantel Desch
24.96a
PR
(2.0)
Simon Fraser
30.
Jr
Ana Holland
25.00a
SR
(2.2)
Colorado
31.
Sr
Madison Leek
25.00a
PR
(2.0)
Portland
32.
Fr
Kira Pederson
25.00a
PR
(1.9)
Simon Fraser
33.
Fr
Sydney Land
25.06a
PR
(1.9)
Nevada-Las Vegas
34.
Sr
Cheryl Hong
25.07a
PR
(2.3)
Seattle Pacific
35.
So
Sinclair Watson
25.09a
(2.0)
CS San Bernardino
36.
So
Kerstin Darsney
25.15a
PR
(2.2)
Massachusetts-Lowell
37.
Jr
Tope Williams
25.15a
(1.1)
Grand Canyon
38.
Fr
Tyla Graves
25.16a
PR
(2.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
So
Alanna Epps
25.18a
(2.0)
UC Santa Barbara
40.
So
Kiah Sumler
25.19a
SR
(2.3)
Fresno State
41.
-
Vainayaki Sivaji
25.32a
PR
(2.0)
Colorado State
42.
Fr
Miatta Flemister-Smith
25.33a
PR
(1.4)
South Dakota State
43.
So
Helena McLeod
25.35a
PR
(1.9)
Northern Arizona
44.
Sr
Mistic Scott
25.36a
(2.2)
Academy of Art Univ
45.
Fr
Marie Ries
25.36a
PR
(1.4)
Alaska-Anchorage
46.
Sr
Chastity Fellows
25.36a
SR
(2.2)
Fresno State
47.
Fr
Vanesse Aniteye
25.37a
PR
(1.9)
Alaska-Anchorage
48.
Jr
Nkolika Nweke
25.37a
PR
(1.9)
Trinity (TX)
49.
So
Idatonye Cheetham-West
25.38a
(2.3)
Texas-Rio Grande Val...
50.
Fr
Kayla Pinnt
25.43a
(1.9)
Colorado State
51.
Fr
Michelle Holt
25.46a
(2.3)
Chico State
52.
Fr
Halimat Adeyemi
25.48a
PR
(1.4)
Concordia-Irvine
53.
So
Madison Lichter
25.51a
PR
(.1)
Seattle University
54.
Fr
Xjaedah Williams
25.51a
PR
(1.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
55.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
25.61a
PR
(1.9)
CS San Marcos
56.
Fr
Caylah Lunning
25.65a
(1.9)
Seattle University
57.
Sr
Ally Tapp
25.65a
PR
(1.2)
Colorado Mesa
58.
Sr
Hayley Bezanson
25.68a
PR
(2.6)
Alaska-Anchorage
59.
Fr
Hiba Mahgoub
25.69a
PR
(2.0)
Northwest Missouri S...
60.
Sr
Kenia Bonilla
25.69a
SR
(1.2)
Nevada-Las Vegas
61.
Fr
Holly Stallman
25.73a
PR
(1.4)
Utah
62.
Fr
Brooke Martin
25.73a
PR
(1.9)
Utah
63.
Jr
Zenova Harris
25.75a
PR
(2.3)
Northwest Missouri S...
64.
So
Fatoumata Wague
25.76a
PR
(1.9)
Concordia-Irvine
65.
So
Savannah Smith
25.78a
(1.9)
Western Washington
66.
Jr
Skylar Fenton
25.79a
PR
(2.6)
San Francisco
67.
Sr
Laura Patrick
25.80a
PR
(.1)
Western Oregon
68.
So
Brianna Cheeks
25.80a
SR
(1.4)
UC Santa Barbara
69.
So
Hope Heitman
25.81a
(1.4)
Central College (IA)
70.
Fr
Delaney Carlson
25.86a
PR
(1.9)
South Dakota State
71.
Fr
Avery Schulhofer
25.87a
PR
(1.2)
UC San Diego
72.
Jr
Becca Houk
25.89a
(1.9)
Seattle Pacific
73.
Sr
Arra Strong
25.90a
SR
(.1)
Marquette
74.
Jr
Erynn Caldwell
25.90a
SR
(1.9)
New Mexico
75.
Fr
Samantha Silsbee
25.96a
PR
(1.2)
Point Loma Nazarene
76.
Jr
Katie Murray
26.06a
SR
(.1)
St Thomas (MN)
77.
Fr
Grayson Burke
26.09a
PR
(1.6)
Western Oregon
78.
So
Kelly Weldon
26.11a
(.1)
UC San Diego
79.
-
Rose Seaver
26.13a
PR
(1.2)
Calgary Internationa...
80.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
26.15a
SR
(1.6)
Grand Canyon
81.
Sr
Amanda Odesjo
26.16a
(1.2)
Academy of Art Univ
82.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
26.16a
(1.9)
Northern Arizona
83.
Fr
Jameela Muhammad
26.23a
PR
(1.8)
Academy of Art Univ
84.
So
Monica Craft
26.24a
(.1)
Concordia-Irvine
85.
Sr
Taylor Matthews
26.24a
(.1)
CS San Bernardino
86.
Fr
Ivie Eboigbodin
26.24a
PR
(2.6)
Sacramento State
87.
Jr
Elizabeth Peters
26.26a
(1.9)
Trinity (TX)
88.
Jr
Mesa Weidle
26.26a
SR
(1.2)
Utah
89.
So
Ashley Julio
26.28a
PR
(2.6)
Point Loma Nazarene
90.
Fr
Olivia Gabriel
26.29a
PR
(1.6)
Seattle Pacific
91.
Jr
Naomi Nunis
26.36a
PR
(2.8)
University of the Pa...
92.
-
Kylie Stiel
26.37a
PR
(.1)
Calgary Internationa...
93.
So
Katelyn Marciniak
26.37a
SR
(2.6)
St Thomas (MN)
94.
Jr
Julia Grimm
26.49a
PR
(1.6)
Sacramento State
95.
Fr
Cydnee Wallace
26.50a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Ana
96.
So
Alexis Pappas
26.55a
(2.6)
Metropolitan-Denver
97.
Sr
Katie Groke
26.57a
PR
(1.8)
Trinity (TX)
98.
So
Kayla Mullen
26.62a
PR
(1.8)
Paradise Valley
99.
Andrea Stark
26.64a
(1.7)
Aucelite
100.
-
Anok Tiordit
26.71a
SR
(2.6)
Calgary Internationa...
101.
Fr
Breya Carter
26.73a
PR
(1.8)
San Jose State
102.
So
Raynee Helm Wheelock
26.73a
PR
(1.6)
Utah
103.
Fr
Decontee Ayers
26.82a
PR
(2.8)
Vanguard
104.
Jr
Tess Thompson
26.84a
PR
(1.8)
The Master's
105.
So
Kelly Strand
26.88a
PR
(2.8)
UC San Diego
106.
Fr
Steph Kretlow
26.93a
PR
(1.8)
St Thomas (MN)
107.
Fr
D'oni Evans
26.94a
(1.4)
Concordia-Irvine
108.
-
Chyna Brown
26.95a
PR
(2.6)
Calgary
109.
Fr
Krista Molina
27.09a
PR
(2.8)
Paradise Valley
110.
Vanessa Story
27.12a
(1.8)
New Zealand
111.
Fr
Brekk Flax
27.17a
(2.8)
Nebraska - Omaha
112.
So
D'Rhema Alston
27.30a
PR
(2.8)
Alaska-Anchorage
113.
Sr
Kelly Quinlan
27.41a
SR
(2.4)
Soka U. of America
114.
Fr
Allison Mojica
27.42a
PR
(2.4)
CS San Marcos
115.
So
Lauren Cuddihy
27.46a
(1.8)
Alaska-Anchorage
116.
Jr
Laura Eischens
27.66a
PR
(2.8)
St Thomas (MN)
117.
Jr
Ayana Chambers
27.74a
PR
(1.7)
Vanguard
118.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
27.76a
PR
(2.4)
CS San Marcos
119.
Sr
Jacky Stoll
27.77a
PR
(2.4)
Fresno Pacific
120.
Fr
Ramia Griffin
27.77a
PR
(2.4)
Vanguard
121.
Fr
Gabrielle Garcia
27.85a
PR
(1.7)
CS San Marcos
122.
Sr
Mally Gage
27.87a
PR
(2.4)
Grand Canyon
123.
Fr
Chelsea Challacombe
27.90a
PR
(2.8)
UC San Diego
124.
Sr
Taylor Eljenholm
27.96a
PR
(1.7)
UC San Diego
125.
Sr
Lily Armijo
28.18a
(2.4)
Metropolitan-Denver
126.
Jr
Faith Toler
28.33a
(1.7)
Marymount College
127.
Fr
Makayla Byerly
28.35a
(2.4)
CS San Marcos
128.
Jr
Nathalie Rodriguez
29.93a
PR
(1.7)
Soka U. of America
129.
Fr
Emily Hess
30.03a
(1.7)
The Master's
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Anyika Onoura
53.59a
Tumbleweed
2.
Fr
Jade Harrison
53.88a
PR
Michigan
3.
Jr
Simone Glenn
53.91a
PR
San Diego State
4.
So
Jasmine Malone
54.30a
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
Gia Trevisan
54.39a
Bracco Atletica
6.
So
Gabriella Scott
54.63a
PR
Colorado
7.
Sr
Nicole Fotinos
54.74a
SR
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Nylia Hudspeth
54.99a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
Sr
Tyra Lea
55.33a
San Diego State
10.
Sr
Aja Erskine
55.45a
PR
Chico State
11.
Sr
Chantel Desch
55.65a
Simon Fraser
12.
Fr
Vanesse Aniteye
55.76a
Alaska-Anchorage
13.
So
Alexandria Peters
55.79a
Colorado
14.
Sr
Mandy Chitwood
55.82a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.
Sr
Madison Leek
55.86a
PR
Portland
16.
Fr
Lani Taylor
55.93a
Seattle Pacific
17.
Leah Walkeden
55.94a
Green and Go
18.
Fr
Kya Barnes
56.01a
PR
Oklahoma Baptist
19.
Sr
Micayla Coquia
56.17a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
20.
So
Chelsea Owusu
56.17a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
21.
So
Ashley Whiteman
56.23a
Alberta
22.
So
Kim Rossen
56.31a
PR
New Mexico State
23.
Sr
Abby Simpson
56.38a
SR
Colorado State
24.
Sr
Kayla McDonald
56.53a
PR
South Dakota State
25.
Fr
Madison Aldred
56.68a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.
So
Savannah Dolezal
56.93a
PR
South Dakota State
27.
Fr
Sydney Land
56.97a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
28.
Sr
Cheryl Hong
56.98a
Seattle Pacific
29.
Sr
Jacleen Patterson
57.04a
SR
South Dakota State
30.
Sr
Mary Kathleen Cross
57.08a
Alaska-Anchorage
31.
Jr
Judith Robinson
57.29a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
32.
Sr
Jackie Chalmers
57.46a
SR
UC San Diego
33.
Fr
Hanna Davis
57.47a
Nevada-Las Vegas
34.
Grace Godfrey
57.48a
New Zealand
35.
Sr
Hayley Bezanson
57.49a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
36.
So
Sydney Hunter
57.51a
PR
UC Riverside
37.
-
Erika Binder
57.64a
SR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
38.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
58.09a
SR
Northern Arizona
39.
Fr
Yamilet Biggers
58.20a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
40.
Sr
Ally Tapp
58.27a
SR
Colorado Mesa
41.
So
Hope Heitman
58.37a
PR
Central College (IA)
42.
Sr
Hailey Jackson
58.38a
PR
Chico State
43.
Fr
Jessica Martinez
58.41a
PR
Azusa Pacific
44.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
58.44a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
45.
Fr
Michelle Holt
58.57a
Chico State
46.
Sr
Rhianna Williams
58.59a
Utah
47.
Fr
Nicole Lindsay
58.65a
PR
Simon Fraser
48.
So
Claire Chappelle
58.70a
PR
Chico State
49.
Fr
Brie Courseault
58.80a
Fresno Pacific
50.
Fr
Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison
58.81a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
51.
Fr
Sarah Newton
58.86a
PR
Utah
52.
So
Bianca Nicastro
58.90a
PR
Chico State
53.
So
Fatoumata Wague
58.96a
SR
Concordia-Irvine
54.
Sr
Katie Groke
58.98a
PR
Trinity (TX)
55.
So
Christina Winn
59.15a
UC San Diego
56.
Sr
Demi White
59.18a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
57.
Jr
Skylar Fenton
59.19a
PR
San Francisco
58.
Sr
Marisa Padilla
59.34a
UC San Diego
59.
So
Emily Sytsma
59.43a
PR
Western Washington
60.
Jr
Christine Moreno
59.43a
San Francisco State
61.
So
Amber Wacker
59.60a
PR
Azusa Pacific
62.
Jr
Sandra Marquez
59.62a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
63.
Fr
Gianna Tesone
59.65a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
64.
Fr
Olivia Gabriel
59.96a
Seattle Pacific
65.
Vanessa Story
1:00.01a
New Zealand
66.
Fr
Halimat Adeyemi
1:00.63a
Concordia-Irvine
67.
So
Daylee Olson
1:00.77a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
68.
So
TaLeah Williams
1:01.16a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
69.
Fr
Taylor Venegas
1:02.01a
PR
Biola
70.
Jordan Hume
1:02.10a
New Zealand
71.
Sr
Jennifer Daley
1:02.35a
Soka U. of America
72.
Jr
Chloe Deol
1:02.36a
PR
UC San Diego
73.
So
Lauren Cuddihy
1:02.53a
Alaska-Anchorage
74.
So
D'Rhema Alston
1:03.17a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
75.
Fr
Allison Mojica
1:03.23a
CS San Marcos
76.
Lj Holiday
1:03.99a
Unattached
77.
Fr
Gabrielle Garcia
1:04.15a
PR
CS San Marcos
78.
Jr
Bailey Webster
1:04.74a
SR
Point Loma Nazarene
79.
Fr
Diana Giraldo
1:07.08a
PR
Santa Ana
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Victoria Tachinski
2:04.44a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
2.
Sr
Annemarie Schwanz
2:04.65a
PR
Fresno State
3.
Jr
Kaylee Dodd
2:05.15a
PR
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Maddie McHugh
2:05.23a
PR
Mississippi
5.
Pilar Covarrubias
2:05.66a
Corre A.C.
6.
Dalanne Zanotelli
2:06.11a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Maggie Carruth
2:06.23a
PR
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Nicole Choquette
2:06.56a
PR
Illinois
9.
Sr
Clara Nichols
2:06.66a
SR
Oklahoma State
10.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
2:06.86a
PR
Michigan
11.
So
Rachael Walters
2:08.87a
PR
Grand Valley State
12.
Sr
Sydni Riley
2:08.93a
PR
Colorado State-Pueblo
13.
So
Olivia Woods
2:09.09a
Western Oregon
14.
Sr
Olivia Esbenshade
2:09.11a
PR
Cedarville
15.
-
Shanie Landen
2:09.42a
SR
San Luis Distance
16.
Jr
Suzanne Van De Grift
2:09.47a
PR
Western Oregon
17.
Jr
Alana Mussatto
2:09.76a
Simon Fraser
18.
So
Caitie Faust
2:09.76a
PR
Utah
19.
Sr
Carmen Mejia
2:09.92a
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
20.
Jr
Haley Meier
2:10.05a
PR
Michigan
21.
19+
Lindsey Putman
2:10.13a
Boulder Track Club
22.
Jr
Sophie Dodd
2:10.20a
PR
Simon Fraser
23.
So
Emma Stahr
2:10.21a
San Francisco
24.
Fr
Oksana Covey
2:10.26a
PR
South Dakota State
25.
Sr
Catherine Gagne
2:10.28a
PR
Université Laval
26.
Sr
Courtney Moore
2:10.35a
PR
Fresno Pacific
27.
Sr
Elena Burkard
2:10.43a
PR
San Francisco
28.
Jr
Emily Cheroske
2:10.51a
Montana
29.
Jr
Megan Rose
2:10.77a
Western Oregon
30.
Jr
Alexandra Sokolova
2:11.10a
PR
Lamar
31.
Sr
Kaitlin Large
2:11.21a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
32.
Sr
Alissa Mears
2:11.32a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
33.
Jr
Alyssa Thavenet
2:11.41a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
34.
Jr
Spencer Moore
2:11.54a
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.
So
Courtney Breiner
2:11.77a
PR
Boston University
36.
So
Lauren Houston
2:11.82a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
37.
11
Madison Heisterman
2:11.83a
PR
Nanaimo Track & Fiel...
38.
Sr
Ashley Hall
2:11.95a
PR
New Mexico State
39.
Jr
Chynna Phan
2:12.02a
PR
Seattle Pacific
40.
Sr
Mary Carr
2:12.24a
SR
Southwest Baptist
41.
So
Krista Steele
2:12.56a
PR
South Dakota State
42.
Chloe Anderson
2:12.57a
One World Athletics
43.
So
Sadie Wassum
2:12.57a
PR
Utah
44.
So
Cari Steen
2:12.77a
PR
Adams State
45.
So
Amairany Cruz
2:12.79a
SR
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
46.
Jr
Dakota Grossman
2:12.87a
PR
Utah
47.
Fr
McKenna Ramsay
2:13.00a
PR
Montana State
48.
Jr
Alicia Williams
2:13.11a
SR
Cal Baptist
49.
Sr
Destinee Allen
2:13.14a
PR
Oklahoma Baptist
50.
Jr
Kaitlin Rodriguez
2:13.22a
West Texas A&M
51.
So
Brianna Bartello
2:13.26a
Point Loma Nazarene
52.
Jr
Beatriz Martinez
2:13.38a
Academy of Art Univ
53.
Fr
Morgan Aurich
2:13.55a
PR
West Texas A&M
54.
Fr
Nicole Griffiths
2:13.55a
PR
Utah
55.
Sr
Marquita Palmer
2:13.81a
SR
Idaho
56.
So
Savanna Perez
2:13.83a
San Bernardino Valley
57.
Jr
Gwyneth McMorris
2:14.21a
Oregon State
58.
Jr
Bailie Jones
2:14.35a
SR
Grand Canyon
59.
Sr
Melanie Zibrat
2:14.36a
SR
Northern Arizona
60.
Fr
Kendra Dykstra
2:14.37a
PR
South Dakota State
61.
So
Kaleala Bass
2:14.40a
PR
Idaho
62.
Jr
Ashley Kittle
2:14.58a
Sacramento State
63.
So
Larimar Rodriguez
2:14.72a
PR
New Mexico
64.
So
Jamie Eckford
2:14.79a
SR
Sam Houston State
65.
Sr
Ana Lopez
2:14.86a
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
66.
Sr
Courtney Munley
2:14.92a
SR
Michigan
67.
Sr
Hanna Riker-Urrutia
2:14.99a
PR
New Mexico
68.
Fr
Siobhan Rubio
2:15.03a
PR
Seattle University
69.
Jr
Alexis Fritz
2:15.08a
PR
Southwest Baptist
70.
So
Hallie Pullum
2:15.28a
SR
UC Irvine
71.
Fr
Kate Owens
2:15.32a
PR
Michigan
72.
Sr
Kayla Janto
2:15.45a
SR
St Thomas (MN)
73.
Jr
Carissa Sato
2:15.68a
PR
Dallas Baptist
74.
Jr
Ashley Brown
2:15.70a
Academy of Art Univ
75.
12
Chloe McEachern
2:15.78a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
76.
Fr
Sarah Newton
2:15.91a
Utah
77.
Sr
Megan Parks
2:15.95a
SR
Southeast Missouri S...
78.
Chloe Cox
2:15.99a
Unattached
79.
Jr
Denise Reis
2:16.03a
Sacramento State
80.
Jr
Jenny Walz
2:16.31a
PR
St Thomas (MN)
81.
-
Janae Watts
2:16.34a
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
82.
Sarah Davis
2:16.40a
Unattached
83.
Sr
Camille Hansen
2:16.42a
San Francisco State
84.
So
Brittany Anselmo
2:16.54a
PR
Chico State
85.
Jr
Kala Koepeck
2:16.57a
Oregon State
86.
Jr
Ali Glassbrenner
2:16.59a
PR
St Thomas (MN)
87.
Dominique Picker
2:16.99a
Unattached
88.
Fr
Caitlin Amburgey
2:17.20a
Nevada-Las Vegas
89.
Fr
Kailie Grimes
2:17.22a
UC Riverside
90.
Jr
Myha Castro
2:17.38a
San Francisco State
91.
Sr
Raelene deArmas
2:17.67a
PR
UC San Diego
92.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
2:18.03a
Cal Poly Pomona
93.
Jr
Hannah Helstad
2:18.05a
SR
St Thomas (MN)
94.
Fr
Yarithza Soto
2:18.12a
Grand Canyon
95.
Jr
Kayla Sabotin
2:18.14a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
96.
Fr
Anita Jenkins
2:18.36a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
97.
12
Tracy Towns
2:18.39a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
98.
Fr
Brenda Dorantes
2:18.62a
PR
UC Irvine
99.
12
Ilona Zrinyi
2:18.63a
PR
Stride Ahead Track
100.
So
Megan Zajac
2:18.74a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
101.
Jr
Cassie Stansberry
2:19.05a
PR
San Francisco State
102.
Sr
Carly Barton
2:19.42a
PR
St Thomas (MN)
103.
So
Bianca Bryant
2:19.47a
San Francisco State
104.
Fr
Emily Wylie
2:19.47a
PR
University of the Pa...
105.
So
Alexandra DiDonato
2:19.59a
UC Santa Barbara
106.
Sr
Natalie Kintop
2:19.60a
PR
St Thomas (MN)
107.
Daniela Velasco
2:19.66a
Mexico Para
108.
Jr
Mesa Weidle
2:19.76a
PR
Utah
109.
So
Elyssa Schall
2:19.90a
Chico State
110.
Fr
Claire Crowley
2:20.20a
Nevada-Reno
111.
Sr
Ella Verhees
2:20.22a
UC San Diego
112.
Fr
Leah Salazar
2:20.45a
New Mexico State
113.
Fr
Tatum Perez
2:20.67a
Fresno Pacific
114.
12
Alisi Talbot
2:21.06a
PR
Calgary Internationa...
115.
Jr
Kalin Tomlinson
2:21.21a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
116.
Jr
Selena Friedman
2:21.45a
UC San Diego
117.
Fr
Clarissa Chagolla
2:21.84a
PR
UC Riverside
118.
Sr
Raven Nunez
2:22.82a
SR
Fresno State
119.
Fr
Margarita Jones
2:22.87a
Trinidad State JC
120.
Sr
Emily Anderson
2:22.93a
Gonzaga
121.
Morgan Bowman
2:23.30a
Unattached
122.
Fr
Ashley Larson
2:23.31a
UC San Diego
123.
Sr
Bayleigh Porter
2:23.35a
SR
Vanguard
124.
Jr
Paeden Jackson
2:23.61a
SR
Grand Canyon
125.
So
Alexandra Hernandez
2:23.88a
UC San Diego
126.
So
Taylor Brenden
2:23.90a
PR
Paradise Valley
127.
Fr
Maria Puente
2:24.28a
PR
Allen County
128.
Sr
Taylor Samson
2:24.50a
PR
Fresno State
129.
So
Rylee Bishop
2:24.79a
The Master's
130.
So
Jocelyn Macias
2:26.52a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
131.
Fr
Natalie Hakala
2:26.84a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
132.
Fr
Savannah Neu
2:27.48a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
133.
Sr
Cali King
2:28.06a
PR
San Diego State
134.
Fr
Gemma Gonzalez
2:29.45a
Allen County
135.
Fr
Rachel Gray
2:30.04a
Concordia-Irvine
136.
Monica Oliv Rodriguez S
2:30.07a
Mexico Para
137.
Sr
Jocelyn Orozco
2:30.55a
Sacramento State
138.
Sr
Emma Blom
2:33.03a
SR
Augsburg
139.
Fr
Hannah Johnson
2:35.54a
PR
Allen County
140.
Fr
Katelynn Jankowiak
2:38.30a
Soka U. of America
141.
So
Brianna Carbajal
2:39.01a
Marymount College
142.
Fr
Amanda George
2:40.77a
PR
Hope International U...
143.
Fr
Moriah Cunningham
2:41.95a
PR
Biola
144.
So
Caitlin Olson
2:42.52a
SR
Augsburg
145.
Fr
Leena Haas
3:06.68a
Soka U. of America
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carsyn Koch
4:12.19a
PR
Cedarville
2.
Jr
Nikki Hiltz
4:12.71a
PR
Arkansas
3.
Maddie Alm
4:13.80a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Savannah Camacho
4:14.14a
PR
Oklahoma State
5.
-
Lindsey Butterworth
4:14.28a
PR
Coastal Track Club
6.
Rebecca Addison
4:15.60a
Saucony
7.
Sr
Chelsey Albertson
4:16.02a
PR
Arizona State
8.
Sr
Therese Haiss
4:16.55a
PR
Arkansas
9.
Sr
Jamie Stokes
4:16.90a
PR
Weber State
10.
-
Ayla Granados
4:17.10a
PR
Strava Track Club
11.
Jr
Taryn Rawlings
4:17.23a
PR
Portland
12.
Fr
Jessica Hull
4:17.76a
PR
Oregon
13.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
4:17.77a
SR
Michigan
14.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
4:18.28a
PR
Michigan
15.
Jr
Emma Abrahamson
4:18.32a
PR
Oregon
16.
Sr
Samantha Nadel
4:18.75a
PR
Oregon
17.
Jr
Jenna Hinkle
4:19.28a
UC Santa Barbara
18.
So
Aurelie Dube-Lavoie
4:19.55a
PR
Université Laval
19.
Fr
Carina Viljoen
4:19.62a
PR
Arkansas
20.
Kylie Goo
4:21.72a
Unattached
21.
Jessica Smith
4:22.60a
Nike
22.
Jr
Haley Meier
4:22.88a
PR
Michigan
23.
Sr
Anne Luijten
4:23.15a
SR
Portland
24.
So
Weronika Pyzik
4:23.55a
PR
San Francisco
25.
Sr
Morgan Anderson
4:23.65a
SR
Oregon State
26.
Sr
Janelle Lincks
4:23.90a
PR
Colorado State
27.
So
Devin Clark
4:24.01a
SR
Arkansas
28.
Kieran Gallagher
4:24.14a
Unattached
29.
Sr
Jenna Thurman
4:24.18a
PR
Adams State
30.
Fr
Amanda Gehrich
4:24.43a
PR
Utah
31.
Jr
Macy Kreutz
4:24.59a
PR
Colorado State
32.
So
Hannah Benoit-Bucher
4:24.63a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
33.
So
Roxy Trotter
4:25.02a
PR
Colorado State
34.
Fr
Roisin Flanagan
4:25.10a
PR
Adams State
35.
Jr
Jessica Parker
4:25.23a
PR
Marquette
36.
Samantha Murphy
4:25.25a
Unattached
38.
Jr
Cristina Amberg
4:25.37a
PR
New Mexico State
39.
Jr
Julia Howley
4:25.45a
PR
Simon Fraser
40.
Sr
Courtney Moore
4:25.47a
PR
Fresno Pacific
41.
Jr
Kieran Casey
4:25.56a
PR
New Mexico
42.
Agn?s Laurent
4:25.57a
Unattached
43.
Jr
Parkes Kendrick
4:25.74a
SR
Portland
44.
Sr
Rachel Sudbury
4:26.09a
PR
Bradley
45.
Fr
Alexis Nichols
4:26.41a
PR
Arizona State
46.
Fr
Kelly O' Brien
4:26.56a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
47.
Fr
Devina Schneider
4:26.59a
PR
Texas State
48.
Jr
Kelly O'Neill
4:26.70a
PR
Oregon
49.
Fr
Clare O'Brien
4:27.08a
PR
Boise State
50.
Jr
Dominique Ward
4:27.33a
PR
Colorado State
51.
Sr
Nicole Aponte
4:27.55a
PR
Sam Houston State
52.
So
Lilli Burdon
4:27.63a
Oregon
53.
Sr
Anna Farello
4:27.66a
SR
Portland
54.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
4:27.87a
PR
Iowa
55.
Sr
Olivia Pratt
4:27.97a
PR
Butler
56.
Jr
Kathryn Loughnane
4:28.37a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
57.
Jr
Jennifer Parker
4:28.54a
PR
Marquette
58.
So
Juliana Mount
4:28.63a
SR
Oregon State
59.
Sr
Olivia Esbenshade
4:28.89a
PR
Cedarville
60.
So
Tatjana Schulte
4:29.28a
PR
San Francisco
61.
Jr
Kristiane Width
4:29.34a
SR
Oregon State
62.
Jr
Alli Wood
4:29.51a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
63.
So
Kailee Sawyer
4:29.81a
PR
Arkansas
64.
Jr
Berenice Cleyet-Merle
4:30.04a
Cal Baptist
65.
Fr
Adrena Mazzei
4:30.08a
PR
Tulsa
66.
Sr
Reagan Colyer
4:30.12a
PR
Montana
67.
Sr
Amy Creutz
4:30.12a
Grand Valley State
68.
Sr
Brittany Grant
4:30.15a
PR
Western Washington
69.
So
Abigail Regner
4:30.65a
PR
Colorado
70.
Jr
Kate White
4:30.67a
PR
Colorado State
71.
Fr
Fruzsina Ladanyi
4:30.75a
PR
Cal Baptist
72.
Fr
Krista Story
4:30.76a
PR
Idaho
73.
Jr
Mary Charleson
4:30.84a
SR
Seattle Pacific
74.
Jr
Lyndee Dawson
4:30.88a
PR
Biola
75.
Jr
Rachel Stewart
4:31.09a
SR
BYU
76.
Jr
Miryam Bassett
4:31.21a
PR
Simon Fraser
77.
So
Emily Donnay
4:31.23a
South Dakota State
78.
So
Emeline Delanis
4:31.33a
PR
Cal Baptist
79.
Chloe Cook
4:32.43a
Unattached
80.
Jr
Casey Monoszlay
4:32.89a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
81.
Jr
Lucy May
4:32.91a
PR
Colorado
82.
Sr
Karina Ernst
4:33.06a
PR
Northern Arizona
83.
Sr
Moira O'Connor Lenth
4:33.15a
PR
Seattle University
84.
Fr
Stefanie Ortega
4:33.43a
PR
Nevada-Reno
85.
Fr
Josephine Thestrup
4:33.46a
Butler
86.
19+
Arielly Conde
4:33.78a
PR
Cal Coast Track
87.
Sr
Courtney Munley
4:33.80a
SR
Michigan
88.
So
Molly Reicher
4:33.87a
PR
Colorado School of M...
89.
So
Haley Dorris
4:33.94a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
90.
Fr
Mary Hanson
4:34.31a
PR
Marquette
91.
So
Daniell McCormick
4:34.31a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
92.
Jr
Glindyll Mancia
4:34.33a
PR
Western State
93.
Jr
Addy Townsend
4:34.35a
Simon Fraser
94.
Fr
Kate Lilly
4:34.65a
PR
Seattle Pacific
95.
Jr
Alondra Hoyos
4:34.67a
PR
Xavier (OH)
96.
Jr
Paige Nock
4:34.86a
PR
Simon Fraser
97.
Sr
Rachel Bendewald
4:34.94a
SR
Grand Valley State
98.
Fr
Aubrey Roberts
4:35.05a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
99.
Fr
Hannah Moore
4:35.06a
PR
Dallas Baptist
100.
Fr
Eilish Flanagan
4:35.06a
PR
Adams State
101.
Jr
Alesha Vovk
4:35.07a
SR
Miami (OH)
102.
Fr
Magdalena Dias
4:35.11a
San Francisco
103.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
4:35.24a
SR
Iowa
104.
-
Emma Hubbard
4:35.35a
PR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
105.
Fr
Kaley Richards
4:35.39a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
106.
McKenna Brown
4:35.43a
Unattached
107.
Jr
Lily Engelbrekt
4:35.54a
PR
Northwest
108.
Sr
Morgan Pedrick
4:35.57a
SR
The Master's
109.
Fr
Kendra Dykstra
4:35.69a
PR
South Dakota State
110.
Sr
Erika Root
4:35.91a
PR
Nevada-Reno
111.
Jr
Katie Deimling
4:35.94a
PR
Cal Baptist
112.
Jr
Dakota Grossman
4:36.12a
Utah
113.
Sr
Emily Roughan
4:36.13a
SR
Northern Arizona
114.
Sr
Sarah Macdonald
4:36.22a
PR
Seattle Pacific
115.
Sr
Emily Harris
4:36.40a
SR
Missouri Southern St...
116.
So
Nikolina Hrelec
4:36.83a
PR
West Texas A&M
117.
Ioana Citireag
4:36.93a
Anasazi Track Club
118.
-
Savanna Jordan
4:36.99a
PR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
119.
So
Lindsey Adams
4:37.00a
Nevada-Reno
120.
So
Kirstin Oakley
4:37.02a
PR
Bradley
121.
So
Kaleigh Kroeker
4:37.22a
PR
Colorado
122.
So
Brianna Schwartz
4:37.63a
PR
Colorado
123.
Sr
Alison Parker
4:37.71a
PR
Marquette
124.
Sr
Daryl Phill
4:38.15a
SR
San Francisco
125.
So
Miranda Ross
4:38.24a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
126.
Sr
Nicole Maurmann
4:38.36a
SR
Western Oregon
127.
Fr
Emily Wesseling
4:38.38a
PR
Idaho
128.
Jr
Meghan Carroll
4:38.40a
PR
Marquette
129.
Sr
Ana Moreno
4:38.42a
PR
Sam Houston State
130.
Jr
Mariah Burroughs
4:38.42a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
131.
Fr
Julia Yescas
4:38.43a
PR
New Mexico State
132.
Jr
Meagan Wood
4:38.52a
SR
Nevada-Reno
133.
So
Kara Burton
4:38.66a
PR
Colorado School of M...
134.
Sr
Paige Cardiff
4:38.88a
Southern Utah
135.
Jr
Nicole Goecke
4:39.03a
PR
Oregon State
136.
Sr
Molly Montonye
4:39.21a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
137.
Jr
Charlotte Davidson
4:39.22a
PR
Cal Baptist
138.
Jr
Kelsey Nielsen
4:39.33a
SR
San Francisco
139.
So
Bridget Reilly
4:39.43a
SR
Midwestern State (TX)
140.
Fr
Katie Camarena
4:39.71a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
141.
Fr
Emily Borchers
4:39.76a
PR
Dayton
142.
Jr
Mikala Fairchild
4:39.85a
The Master's
143.
Fr
Caelidh Ross
4:39.86a
PR
Stephen F. Austin
144.
Jr
Chynna Phan
4:39.99a
PR
Seattle Pacific
145.
So
Yajaira Zarate
4:40.14a
PR
Chico State
146.
Sr
Lila Rice
4:40.18a
Seattle University
147.
So
Sadie Wassum
4:40.61a
Utah
148.
Sr
Cristen Lane
4:40.62a
CS San Marcos
149.
Sr
Cashlee Rayas
4:40.93a
PR
Dallas Baptist
150.
Sr
Reta Dobie
4:41.01a
PR
Simon Fraser
151.
So
Josie Frye
4:41.12a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
152.
Fr
Anastasia Honea
4:41.62a
Seattle University
153.
Sr
Lindsay Crevoisera
4:42.13a
PR
New Mexico
154.
Fr
Maddy Kauffman
4:42.16a
PR
Southern Utah
155.
So
Erin Hagen
4:42.25a
SR
Idaho
156.
Fr
Nicolette Pacheco
4:42.45a
PR
Western State
157.
Jr
Hannah Hunsaker
4:42.56a
Biola
158.
Jr
Kristin Semancsin
4:42.82a
UC San Diego
159.
Emily Lopez
4:42.86a
Unattached
160.
Jr
Sarah Estabrook
4:42.99a
PR
Northwest
161.
Sr
Ana Lopez
4:43.18a
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
162.
So
Ariana Swantek
4:43.27a
PR
CS San Marcos
163.
Jr
Brighton Glassman
4:43.28a
PR
Southern Utah
164.
Sr
Hannah Calvert
4:43.37a
SR
Seattle Pacific
165.
Jr
Alexis Fritz
4:43.39a
SR
Southwest Baptist
166.
Fr
Belle Moran
4:43.42a
PR
Azusa Pacific
167.
Kelly Bernd
4:43.45a
Unattached
168.
Haley O'Connor
4:43.91a
Unattached
169.
So
Lisa Flora
4:43.99a
PR
CS San Marcos
170.
Jr
Claren Fraher
4:44.21a
SR
Gonzaga
171.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
4:44.30a
Iowa
172.
Jr
Stephanie Croy
4:44.50a
PR
Biola
173.
So
Keili Dorn
4:44.52a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
174.
Sr
Rachael Ingoldsby
4:44.55a
The Master's
175.
Sr
Alisa Murray
4:44.68a
Biola
176.
Jr
Cassandra Amberg
4:44.71a
SR
New Mexico State
177.
Jr
Julia Pieper
4:44.83a
PR
Dallas Baptist
178.
Sr
Emily Wilkinson
4:45.30a
SR
Grand Canyon
179.
Fr
Summer Pierson
4:45.50a
PR
Southwest Baptist
180.
Fr
Jordyn Block
4:45.53a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
181.
Sr
Kaelyn Harbison
4:45.56a
Academy of Art Univ
182.
Fr
Danielle Rimann
4:45.58a
PR
Dallas Baptist
183.
Fr
Adriana Barich
4:46.03a
PR
Nevada-Reno
184.
Sr
Colleen Weatherford
4:46.37a
SR
Butler
185.
Jr
Johanna Erickson
4:46.39a
SR
Seattle University
186.
Sr
Kim Rabenstein
4:46.49a
Cal Baptist
187.
Maria I Velez
4:46.97a
Bengalas MX
188.
So
Savanna Perez
4:47.06a
San Bernardino Valley
189.
So
Tristan Setzer
4:47.17a
Hawaii Manoa
190.
Jr
Leanda Du Bruyn
4:47.18a
PR
Cal Baptist
191.
Fr
Kristen Johnson
4:47.66a
PR
Butler
192.
Fr
Renata Valquier-Chavez
4:47.72a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
193.
So
Taylor Brenden
4:48.22a
PR
Paradise Valley
194.
Fr
Bret Leigh Nance
4:48.32a
Texas Tech
195.
Fr
Julia Mahlke
4:48.39a
PR
Southern Utah
196.
Fr
Nicole Griffiths
4:48.54a
Utah
197.
So
Minttu Hukka
4:48.64a
SR
Boise State
198.
Fr
Kate Owens
4:48.76a
PR
Michigan
199.
Fr
Brenda Dorantes
4:48.90a
PR
UC Irvine
200.
So
Samantha Miller
4:48.95a
PR
Mesa
201.
So
Brooke Nusser
4:49.17a
Bradley
202.
Jr
Brielle Budroe
4:49.89a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
203.
Sr
Marisa Gonzalez
4:50.00a
SR
UC Irvine
204.
Jr
Emma Hyyppa
4:50.14a
SR
Boise State
205.
So
Annie Catania
4:50.48a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
206.
So
Sierra Spinler
4:50.48a
West Texas A&M
207.
Fr
KaSandra Nordgren
4:50.80a
PR
Southern Utah
208.
Fr
Laura Taylor
4:51.13a
PR
Trinity (TX)
209.
Sr
Morgan Vorwaller
4:51.90a
Southern Utah
210.
Fr
Riley Burroughs
4:52.29a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
211.
Sr
Natalie Cardwell
4:52.48a
PR
Grand Canyon
212.
So
Molly McCullough
4:52.84a
Trinity (TX)
213.
Sr
Melissa Shepherd
4:52.98a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
214.
Fr
Emily Wylie
4:53.27a
University of the Pa...
215.
Jr
Kate Wagner
4:53.39a
Gonzaga
216.
Sr
Molly Stroosma
4:53.44a
SR
Gonzaga
217.
Kelli Holiday
4:53.72a
Unattached
218.
Jr
Alyssa Averhoff
4:54.26a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
219.
Fr
Siobhan Rubio
4:54.72a
Seattle University
220.
Sr
Samantha Lewis
4:54.81a
SR
Oregon State
221.
Sr
Stephanie Chaires
4:54.90a
Biola
222.
11
Hope Stewart
4:55.55a
PR
Nanaimo Track & Fiel...
223.
Sr
Jocelyn Duran
4:56.16a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
224.
Sr
Janna Langrell
4:57.13a
SR
Hope International U...
225.
Sr
Mary Carr
4:57.42a
SR
Southwest Baptist
226.
Kaylie Balvaneda
4:57.51a
Top Speed Running
227.
So
Kathryn Doherty
4:57.55a
PR
Biola
228.
Sr
Taylor Bond
4:58.12a
PR
Grand Canyon
229.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas
4:58.56a
PR
Southern Utah
230.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
4:59.10a
CS San Marcos
231.
Fr
Alicia Villarreal
4:59.31a
PR
CS San Marcos
232.
So
Emmanuelah Chelimo
4:59.72a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
233.
Jr
Rosie Gensichen
4:59.73a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
234.
Sr
Natalie Mccormick
4:59.75a
PR
Saint Leo
235.
Sr
Karo Garcia
5:00.04a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
236.
So
Laura Tobin
5:00.10a
PR
Saint Leo
237.
Sr
Ashley Lawson
5:00.77a
PR
Southwest Baptist
238.
Fr
Maddie Fuhrman
5:00.94a
Hawaii Manoa
239.
Fr
Brianna Guerrero
5:01.91a
PR
Fresno Pacific
240.
Fr
Leah Lewis
5:01.99a
PR
Dallas Baptist
241.
Fr
Anna Hartwick
5:02.94a
PR
Boise State
242.
So
Krista Steele
5:02.98a
SR
South Dakota State
243.
Jr
Sam McKinnon
5:03.35a
PR
Oregon State
244.
So
Brooke Caravello
5:03.51a
Azusa Pacific
245.
So
Caitlyn Cecchini
5:04.49a
PR
West Texas A&M
246.
Rita Vogt
5:05.51a
Unattached
247.
Fr
Willa Koenig
5:08.26a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
248.
Sr
Ashli Baddorf
5:09.51a
Cal Poly Pomona
249.
So
Miranda Almeida
5:09.83a
SR
Soka U. of America
250.
Fr
Emma Winkler
5:11.66a
PR
University of the Pa...
251.
So
Jennifer Buettner
5:11.71a
PR
Cal Baptist
252.
Fr
Sierra Valenzuela
5:11.78a
CS San Marcos
253.
Fr
Alison Bowman
5:14.59a
Hawaii Manoa
254.
So
Melissa Ledesma
5:18.21a
Biola
255.
So
Kailyn Scott
5:19.66a
SR
UC San Diego
256.
Jr
Taylor Hurlock
5:20.04a
PR
Azusa Pacific
257.
So
Linden Amundsen
5:23.87a
Soka U. of America
258.
Fr
Hannah Dinsdale
5:25.33a
Point Loma Nazarene
259.
Jr
Jessica Kroeckel
5:25.52a
SR
Point Loma Nazarene
260.
Fr
Bridget Cassidy
5:28.69a
CS San Marcos
261.
Fr
Amanda George
5:33.29a
PR
Hope International U...
262.
Fr
Sophia Laws
5:33.91a
PR
Soka U. of America
263.
Fr
Stephanie Ruiz
5:42.46a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
264.
Jordynn Flores
5:49.58a
Top Speed Running
265.
Sr
Cammy Linger
6:10.19a
Cal Baptist
266.
Jordan Montgomery
6:13.54a
Top Speed Running
--
Chloe Anderson
DNF
One World Athletics
--
So
Jessica Lee
DNF
Soka U. of America
--
Sr
Regan Ward
DNF
Arkansas
--
Jr
Alice Wright
DNF
New Mexico
--
Fr
Sophie Eckel
DNF
New Mexico
--
Jr
Alexandra Sokolova
DNF
Lamar
--
So
Natasha Bernal
DNF
New Mexico
--
So
Kendall Kelly
DNF
New Mexico
37.
19+
Makenna Smith
4:25.32a
Cal Coast Track
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sharona Bakker
12.97a
Tumbleweed
2.
19+
Lindsay Lindley
13.08a
(1.6)
Arête Elite Track
3.
Christie Moerman
13.23a
(1.6)
Green and Go
4.
Jr
Taylor Pegram
13.37a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.
Janay Soukup
13.39a
(1.6)
Unattached
6.
Sr
Micha Auzenne
13.58a
(1.6)
San Diego State
7.
Sr
Lorenda Holston
13.59a
SR
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Ashlea Maddex
13.64a
(1.6)
Ottawa (Canada)
9.
So
Sierra Brabham-Lawrence
13.66a
San Diego State
10.
Sami Michell
13.94a
Unattached
11.
So
Jaela Williams
13.95a
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.
Sr
Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola
14.00a
(1.6)
Nevada-Reno
13.
Jr
Amari Norris
14.04a
(.0)
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.
Fr
Andrenette Knight
14.08a
San Diego State
15.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
14.10a
Ottawa (Canada)
16.
Sr
Jade Childs
14.14a
(.0)
San Jose State
17.
So
Danielle Kohlwey
14.18a
(.0)
Minnesota-Duluth
18.
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
14.25a
PR
(1.1)
South Dakota State
19.
Fr
Diana Voloshin
14.28a
PR
(1.1)
Simon Fraser
20.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
14.29a
PR
(1.1)
Michigan
21.
5
Astrid Nyame
14.36a
SR
(.0)
Saskatoon Track & Fi...
22.
So
Sarah Root
14.42a
(.0)
Grand Canyon
23.
Jr
Briana Myers
14.44a
SR
(.0)
Grand Canyon
24.
So
Leah Molter
14.46a
(.0)
Oklahoma Baptist
25.
Sr
Gabby Pajak
14.54a
(1.1)
Colorado State
26.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
14.58a
(.0)
Ottawa (Canada)
27.
Jr
Amanda Jaynes
14.60a
(1.1)
Montana State
28.
Sr
Ayzha Aupiu
14.66a
(.1)
Azusa Pacific
29.
So
Erin Brown
14.78a
(.1)
North Dakota
30.
So
Eriana Henderson
14.79a
(.1)
Colorado
31.
Fr
Nia Garcia
14.80a
(1.1)
New Mexico State
32.
So
Maude Leveille
14.81a
PR
(.1)
Université de Sherbr...
33.
So
Emma Gielink
14.86a
PR
(.2)
Tiffin
34.
Sr
Kyndol Craver
14.88a
PR
(.1)
Fresno State
35.
Fr
Sara Murray
14.92a
(-.3)
Northern Arizona
36.
Sr
Cailyn Schreurs
14.95a
SR
(1.1)
South Dakota State
37.
Fr
Anna Dean
14.95a
PR
(.2)
Azusa Pacific
38.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
14.96a
PR
(.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
15.00a
SR
(.2)
Grand Canyon
40.
Fr
Ruby Mandell
15.00a
PR
(.2)
UC Santa Barbara
41.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
15.07a
(-.3)
CS San Marcos
42.
Andrea Stark
15.08a
(-.7)
Aucelite
43.
Fr
Diamond Tabron
15.09a
(1.1)
San Jose State
44.
Sr
Nicole Stroot
15.12a
(.4)
Montana
45.
Jr
Jenavieve Turner
15.14a
SR
(-.3)
Chico State
46.
Fr
Tamia Prince
15.19a
PR
(.3)
Concordia-Irvine
47.
So
Abigail Schneebeck
15.20a
PR
(.2)
Trinity (TX)
48.
Fr
Ashley Otah
15.21a
(-.3)
Biola
49.
Sr
Marissia Hagedorn
15.25a
SR
(1.1)
South Dakota State
50.
-
Chloe Royce
15.25a
PR
(-.3)
Université de Sherbr...
51.
Jr
Meghan Fletcher
15.29a
(1.1)
UC San Diego
52.
So
Helen Tade
15.30a
(.1)
UC San Diego
53.
Jr
Kye Fedor
15.30a
PR
(1.1)
Simon Fraser
54.
Jr
Erica Kesseh
15.32a
(.3)
Minnesota-Duluth
55.
So
Ashley Harrison
15.34a
SR
(.2)
Concordia-Irvine
56.
So
Devanique Brown
15.36a
(.1)
San Francisco State
57.
Sr
Jacky Stoll
15.36a
PR
(.3)
Fresno Pacific
58.
Jr
Laura Eischens
15.39a
SR
(-.3)
St Thomas (MN)
59.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
15.39a
PR
(1.1)
Grand Canyon
60.
Sr
Mally Gage
15.55a
PR
(.2)
Grand Canyon
61.
Sr
Emily Shieh
15.61a
(1.1)
Grand Canyon
62.
So
Grace Hepworth
15.67a
(-.3)
Chico State
63.
So
Caroline Page
15.74a
(.3)
UC San Diego
64.
So
Jenna Lanskey
15.75a
SR
(.3)
Concordia-Irvine
65.
Fr
Elena Cano
15.79a
(1.1)
Alaska-Anchorage
66.
Sr
Mariah Gibbs
15.88a
(1.1)
Seattle University
67.
Fr
Brooke Benner
15.94a
(-.3)
Seattle Pacific
68.
Jr
Michaela King
16.17a
PR
(-.3)
UC San Diego
69.
Fr
Sasha Quattlebaum
16.18a
(-.7)
Nebraska - Omaha
70.
So
Arniesha Mitchell
16.20a
(.1)
New Mexico State
71.
Fr
Chelsea Challacombe
16.23a
(.3)
UC San Diego
72.
So
Yvonne Jeschke
16.26a
(-.3)
Alaska-Anchorage
73.
Fr
Melissa Seaman
16.31a
(.3)
UC San Diego
74.
Fr
Presley DuBois
16.37a
PR
(.4)
Point Loma Nazarene
75.
So
Catherine Bryant
16.39a
PR
(-.3)
Mesa
76.
Jr
Madison Lanford
16.44a
(1.1)
Utah
77.
Fr
Joy Johnson
16.45a
PR
(-.3)
Concordia-Irvine
78.
Jr
Ayana Chambers
16.51a
(-.3)
Vanguard
79.
Alexandria Scott
16.55a
(-.3)
Unattached
80.
Sr
Taylor Eljenholm
16.73a
PR
(.4)
UC San Diego
81.
So
Courtney Brown
16.83a
(-.3)
Paradise Valley
82.
Fr
Jayla Williams
16.88a
(-.3)
San Jose State
83.
So
Caitlyn Opulencia
17.61a
(.4)
Concordia-Irvine
84.
So
Lauren Biltonen
17.64a
(.4)
Biola
85.
Sr
Amber Godinez
17.69a
(.4)
Biola
86.
Sr
Jasmine Shedrick
18.21a
PR
(-.7)
Fresno Pacific
87.
Fr
Androniki Deftarios
19.39a
(.4)
Trinity (TX)
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hanneke Oosterwegel
58.79a
PR
Northern State (SD)
2.
Sami Michell
1:00.05a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Ashley Taylor
1:00.06a
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Amanda Jaynes
1:00.18a
Montana State
5.
So
Eriana Henderson
1:00.43a
Colorado
6.
Fr
Emma Kratzberg
1:00.65a
PR
Colorado State
7.
So
Leah Molter
1:00.81a
PR
Oklahoma Baptist
8.
12
Elizabeth Gummer
1:00.83a
SR
Comox Valley Cougars
9.
Jr
Marion Presigny
1:00.92a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
10.
Fr
Hanna Davis
1:01.01a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.
Fr
Claudia Cox
1:01.41a
UC San Diego
12.
So
Gabriella Scott
1:01.42a
SR
Colorado
13.
Sr
Tia Edwards
1:01.72a
SR
Fresno Pacific
14.
Fr
Lauren Huebner
1:01.93a
PR
Saginaw Valley State
15.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
1:02.13a
PR
Michigan
16.
Jr
Kyra Mohns
1:02.27a
PR
New Mexico
17.
Fr
Jaylah Walker
1:02.42a
PR
Azusa Pacific
18.
Fr
Brooke Martin
1:02.42a
PR
Utah
19.
So
Yvonne Jeschke
1:02.56a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
20.
Jr
Meghan Fletcher
1:02.75a
SR
UC San Diego
21.
Sr
Cailyn Schreurs
1:02.91a
PR
South Dakota State
22.
Valeria Aguilar
1:03.03a
Pumitas
23.
Jr
Casie Johnson
1:03.29a
PR
CS San Bernardino
24.
So
Kolbi Sims
1:03.73a
PR
San Jose State
25.
Jr
Deja Svastisalee
1:03.90a
SR
Western Washington
26.
Fr
Elena Cano
1:03.98a
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
So
Abigail Schneebeck
1:03.99a
PR
Trinity (TX)
28.
Fr
Alexandra Goodrich
1:04.01a
PR
Marquette
29.
Jr
Madison Lanford
1:04.13a
SR
Utah
30.
Sr
Gabby Pajak
1:04.31a
Colorado State
31.
So
Kelly Strand
1:04.32a
UC San Diego
32.
Jr
Abby Wachter
1:04.48a
SR
Seattle University
33.
Jr
Brielle Bierman
1:04.61a
PR
St Thomas (MN)
34.
Sr
Kyndol Craver
1:04.68a
PR
Fresno State
35.
Fr
Ruby Mandell
1:04.83a
PR
UC Santa Barbara
36.
Sr
Kanoelani Yadao
1:04.90a
PR
Azusa Pacific
37.
Fr
Brooke Benner
1:04.97a
PR
Seattle Pacific
38.
Jr
Sara Madden
1:05.21a
Western Oregon
39.
Fr
Andy Garza
1:05.69a
PR
Trinity (TX)
40.
Sr
Marissia Hagedorn
1:05.79a
SR
South Dakota State
41.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
1:05.88a
Grand Canyon
42.
So
Emma Lambert
1:05.91a
Seattle Pacific
43.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
1:05.94a
PR
CS San Marcos
44.
Jr
Michaela King
1:05.95a
PR
UC San Diego
45.
Fr
Melissa Seaman
1:06.12a
UC San Diego
46.
Fr
Diamond Tabron
1:06.25a
San Jose State
47.
-
Megan Champoux
1:06.36a
SR
Langley Mustang Gold
48.
Jr
Sahla Cook
1:06.38a
PR
San Jose State
49.
So
McKenna Boen
1:06.38a
PR
Biola
50.
Sr
Savannah Coleman
1:06.56a
SR
New Mexico State
51.
So
Jenna Lanskey
1:06.91a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
52.
Sr
Janie Unkefer
1:07.22a
Point Loma Nazarene
53.
Sr
Alyssa Espinoza
1:07.66a
North Dakota
54.
Sr
Kathryn (Katie) Fleming
1:07.77a
Seattle University
55.
Fr
Teresa Roessler
1:07.77a
Point Loma Nazarene
56.
Fr
Tamia Prince
1:07.85a
Concordia-Irvine
57.
Fr
Tatiana Desender
1:07.93a
Hawaii Manoa
58.
Fr
Jayla Williams
1:08.06a
PR
San Jose State
59.
Sr
My'Angel Davis
1:08.87a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
60.
Fr
Nia Garcia
1:09.10a
PR
New Mexico State
61.
Fr
Avery Avina
1:09.50a
Point Loma Nazarene
62.
Sr
Denim Belville
1:10.61a
Soka U. of America
63.
So
Taylor Waner
1:10.66a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
64.
Sr
Jasmine Shedrick
1:11.91a
Fresno Pacific
65.
Fr
Adrianna Ortiz
1:13.20a
PR
Concordia-Irvine
66.
Fr
Katherine Sherlock
1:13.66a
Biola
67.
Fr
Nicole Rathbun
1:16.01a
PR
Point Loma Nazarene
68.
Fr
Ana Flores
1:16.76a
PR
Vanguard
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Ayana Gales
Destiny Smith-Barnett
Najia Hudspeth
Drea Austin
44.96a
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Jazmine Robertson
Cydnie Jones
Anna Dean
Ayzha Aupiu
46.77a
Azusa Pacific
3.
Micayla Coquia
Amari Norris
Jaela Williams
Sydney Land
46.80a
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
-
Briana Myers
Martina Cernochova
Jessy Eatmon
Tope Williams
46.81a
Grand Canyon
5.
Valda Kabia
Chantel Desch
Kira Pederson
Katherine Lucas
46.83a
Simon Fraser
6.
Clarissa Maxey
Nicole Fotinos
Shanice McPherson
Jasmine Malone
47.06a
Northern Arizona
7.
Marina Berrios
Michelle Holt
Aja Erskine
Hailey Jackson
47.07a
Chico State
8.
Becca Houk
Scout Cai
Kyra Brannan
Cheryl Hong
47.38a
Seattle Pacific
9.
Tanisha Scott
Lashira Tremble
Dominique Joiner
Katara Nelson
47.55a
New Mexico State
10.
Macie Allen
Kelsey McLean
Savannah Smith
Emily Sytsma
47.99a
Western Washington
11.
Raynee Helm Wheelock
Ann Wingeleth
Madison Lanford
Holly Stallman
48.28a
Utah
12.
Ashley Julio
Gianna Tesone
Samantha Silsbee
Megan Mcfadden
48.74a
Point Loma Nazarene
13.
Lissette Fierro
Casie Johnson
Taylor Matthews
Sinclair Watson
48.75a
CS San Bernardino
14.
Jasmine Oliver
Devony Dettmon
Lauren Wyckoff
Jolene Widmer
48.87a
CS San Marcos
15.
Elizabeth Peters
Nkolika Nweke
Androniki Deftarios
Britney Sullivan
48.95a
Trinity (TX)
16.
Steph Kretlow
Brielle Bierman
Katelyn Marciniak
Katie Murray
49.61a
St Thomas (MN)
17.
Relay Team
49.97a
New Zealand
18.
Sasha Quattlebaum
Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison
My'Angel Davis
Brekk Flax
50.03a
Nebraska - Omaha
19.
Gionni Blankenship
Decontee Ayers
Ana Flores
Ramia Griffin
50.68a
Vanguard
--
Jamie Ashcroft
Mary Kathleen Cross
Marie Ries
Vanesse Aniteye
DNF
Alaska-Anchorage
--
Ki'Arah Johnson
Judith Robinson
Bailey Reiner
Caroline Jansen
DQ
Minnesota State Moor...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Malone
Ashley Taylor
Maggie Carruth
Nicole Fotinos
3:40.72a
Northern Arizona
2.
Julia Hammerschmidt
Maria Bolibruch
Melanie Rodriguez
Tonie Pandohie
3:42.78a
University of Mary
3.
Savannah Dolezal
Jacleen Patterson
Kayla McDonald
Oksana Covey
3:44.91a
South Dakota State
4.
Mckae Mitchell
Destinee Allen
Leah Molter
Kya Barnes
3:46.65a
Oklahoma Baptist
5.
Mandy Chitwood
Micayla Coquia
Nylia Hudspeth
Madison Aldred
3:48.08a
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Arra Strong
Anna Strong
Madison Marko
Cassy Goodrich
3:48.85a
Marquette
7.
Tanisha Scott
Katara Nelson
Ashley Hall
Kim Rossen
3:49.29a
New Mexico State
8.
Sydney Land
Hanna Davis
Yamilet Biggers
Kenia Bonilla
3:50.94a
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
Jackie Chalmers
Marisa Padilla
Claudia Cox
Meghan Fletcher
3:51.01a
UC San Diego
10.
Aja Erskine
Jenavieve Turner
Claire Chappelle
Marina Berrios
3:51.30a
Chico State
11.
Lauren Houston
Daylee Olson
Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison
Alyssa Thavenet
3:55.52a
Nebraska - Omaha
12.
Avery Avina
Demi White
Brianna Bartello
Gianna Tesone
3:58.14a
Point Loma Nazarene
13.
Maria Barragan
Jocelyn Orozco
Denise Reis
Ashley Kittle
4:03.17a
Sacramento State
14.
Sandra Marquez
Sarah Reyna
Ravyn Miller
Kendahl Gaines
4:04.13a
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Relay Team
4:05.40a
New Zealand
16.
Annika Smith
Bailey Webster
Stephany Velazquez
Sydney Smith
4:21.47a
Point Loma Nazarene
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Taryn Suttie
16.90m
Rodhe Sport
2.
Jr
Maya Marion
14.21m
Marquette
3.
So
Sarah Stafford
14.13m
Concordia-Irvine
4.
Fr
Maria Muzzio
14.01m
PR
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
13.69m
Grand Canyon
6.
Fr
MiCayla Terwee
13.66m
PR
South Dakota State
7.
So
Courtney Clark
13.64m
PR
Colorado School of M...
8.
So
Allison Mady
13.63m
PR
New Mexico
9.
Jr
Yazmin Torres
13.44m
Fresno State
10.
Jr
Kayla Thayer
13.28m
UC Santa Barbara
11.
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
12.90m
PR
Biola
12.
Jr
Kayla Hopkins
12.73m
Fresno State
13.
Sr
Rachael Huffman
12.62m
Western Oregon
14.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
12.52m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Sr
Samantha Hodgson
12.52m
Montana
16.
So
Samantha Ruggles
12.37m
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Sr
Sammi Markham
12.32m
Seattle Pacific
18.
So
Courtney Logan
12.21m
Grand Canyon
19.
Sr
Ashley Ostrem
11.98m
SR
Sioux Falls
20.
-
Chelcie Kucharchuk
11.88m
Capital City Track C...
21.
So
Anna Edet
11.72m
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
22.
Fr
Christy Norris-Dow
11.62m
Fresno Pacific
23.
So
Lydia Perrigo
11.53m
Vanguard
24.
So
Onnika Scott
11.42m
SR
Mesa
25.
Sr
Megan Mortensen
11.39m
Western Washington
26.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
11.38m
Cal Poly Pomona
27.
Fr
Tahjnee Thurston
11.37m
PR
Fresno State
28.
So
Kayla Holmes
11.26m
Montana
29.
So
Selena Cisneros-Haefke
11.24m
Sacramento State
30.
Fr
Paige Inman
11.09m
PR
Boise State
31.
Fr
Baylee Dodd
11.00m
PR
Boise State
31.
Fr
Mariah Gronbach
11.00m
PR
Western Oregon
33.
Sr
Karolin Anders
10.95m
Alaska-Anchorage
34.
Fr
Klaryssa Moreno
10.91m
Fresno Pacific
35.
So
Esther Nofodji
10.74m
UC San Diego
36.
Sr
Mandie Maddux
10.69m
Seattle University
37.
Jr
Laura Eischens
10.61m
SR
St Thomas (MN)
38.
Lexi Maples
10.56m
New Zealand
39.
Jr
Julia Grimm
10.29m
Sacramento State
40.
So
Stella Affognon
10.19m
Trinity (TX)
41.
Jr
Jasmine Jenkins
10.14m
University of the Pa...
42.
So
Kaylin Garcia
9.87m
Fresno Pacific
43.
Fr
Ashley Otah
9.83m
Biola
44.
Fr
Haunani Pedro
9.82m
Concordia-Irvine
45.
Fr
Alexia Amo
9.75m
PR
University of the Pa...
46.
Jr
Dakayla Walters
9.50m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
47.
Sr
Taylor Eljenholm
9.29m
PR
UC San Diego
48.
Fr
Amina Mercado
9.03m
CS San Marcos
49.
So
Dominique Stein
9.01m
Concordia-Irvine
50.
Fr
Joy Johnson
8.77m
PR
Concordia-Irvine
51.
Fr
Kirsten Leisinger
8.56m
Nebraska - Omaha
--
Jr
Aisiah Tuiasosopo
FOUL
Fresno State
Discus
- 1kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Hopkins
51.02m
SR
Fresno State
2.
Jr
Yazmin Torres
50.82m
PR
Fresno State
3.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
50.01m
Grand Canyon
4.
So
Kayla Holmes
47.15m
Montana
5.
Sr
Samantha Hodgson
46.33m
PR
Montana
6.
Sr
Ariel Oliver
45.97m
Humboldt State
7.
So
Kasie Vollmer
45.64m
PR
South Dakota State
8.
Jr
Hana Feilzer
45.42m
PR
Montana
9.
Sr
Akuadasou Ezenyilimba
44.96m
New Mexico State
10.
Jr
Aisiah Tuiasosopo
44.63m
PR
Fresno State
11.
So
Esther Nofodji
44.43m
UC San Diego
12.
So
Keely Knobbe
43.53m
PR
Marquette
13.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
43.35m
SR
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.
So
Elle Alexander
43.13m
Azusa Pacific
15.
So
Sayge McKrill
42.95m
PR
Mesa
16.
Jr
Kayla Thayer
42.17m
UC Santa Barbara
17.
Fr
Maria Muzzio
41.73m
Colorado State
18.
Sr
Megan Mortensen
41.48m
Western Washington
19.
Jr
Taylor Stutely
41.42m
SR
New Mexico State
20.
Fr
Jane Booth
41.32m
Montana
21.
Sr
Alexandra Napier-Winebark
41.15m
SR
New Mexico State
22.
Sr
Silvia Zanini
41.03m
SR
South Dakota State
23.
So
Sarah Stafford
40.33m
PR
Concordia-Irvine
24.
Sr
Rachael Huffman
40.03m
Western Oregon
25.
Fr
Paige Inman
39.24m
PR
Boise State
26.
Fr
Christy Norris-Dow
39.12m
Fresno Pacific
27.
Fr
Sykora Walker
38.92m
Northern Arizona
28.
Sr
Ashley Ostrem
38.70m
SR
Sioux Falls
29.
Fr
Taylor Forte
38.00m
Nevada-Las Vegas
30.
Fr
Kirsten Leisinger
37.91m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
31.
Fr
Klaryssa Moreno
37.83m
Fresno Pacific
32.
Jr
Hannah Johnson
37.04m
UC San Diego
33.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
36.81m
Cal Poly Pomona
34.
Fr
Tahjnee Thurston
36.73m
PR
Fresno State
35.
So
Courtney Logan
36.60m
Grand Canyon
36.
Fr
Amina Mercado
35.13m
CS San Marcos
37.
So
Onnika Scott
34.98m
Mesa
38.
So
Selena Cisneros-Haefke
34.07m
SR
Sacramento State
39.
Fr
Mariah Gronbach
33.94m
Western Oregon
40.
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
33.31m
Biola
41.
So
Kaylin Garcia
33.16m
Fresno Pacific
42.
Fr
Haunani Pedro
32.54m
Concordia-Irvine
43.
Fr
Halie Kroff
32.07m
Western Oregon
44.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
31.97m
Cal Poly Pomona
45.
So
Maddy Partridge
31.46m
Nebraska - Omaha
46.
Jr
Dakayla Walters
30.34m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
47.
Fr
Amanda Timmons
29.89m
Point Loma Nazarene
48.
So
Lydia Perrigo
29.75m
Vanguard
49.
Jr
Jasmine Jenkins
27.98m
University of the Pa...
50.
So
Dominique Stein
27.88m
Concordia-Irvine
51.
Fr
Alexia Amo
25.39m
PR
University of the Pa...
--
Jr
Larissa Ohanesian
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
Javelin
- 600g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Bethany Drake
49.48m
SR
Western Washington
2.
So
Vanja Spaic
48.86m
PR
Fresno State
3.
Sr
Kaylie Van Loo
48.85m
Portland
4.
Jr
Katia Coquis
46.93m
SR
Nevada-Reno
5.
Jr
Bailey Dell
46.40m
Northwest Christian
6.
Jr
Kayli Farmer
45.02m
PR
New Mexico State
7.
Ziling Liu
44.06m
Unattached
8.
So
Chrissy Glasmann
41.63m
Utah
9.
Fr
Darby Henthorn
41.15m
Montana
10.
Sr
Gabby Head
41.10m
Fresno Pacific
11.
Sr
Amanda Giles
38.99m
Colorado School of M...
12.
Jr
Jessica Finn
37.94m
Pomona-Pitzer
13.
Sr
Madeleine Nelson
37.43m
Northwest Christian
14.
Sr
Sammi Markham
37.39m
Seattle Pacific
15.
Fr
Halie Kroff
37.15m
Western Oregon
16.
So
Courtney Brown
36.75m
Paradise Valley
17.
Fr
Alyssa Covarrubia
35.44m
New Mexico State
18.
Sr
Savanna Haverfield
35.26m
Nevada-Reno
19.
Jr
Lauren Doeschot
35.21m
Nebraska - Omaha
19.
So
Selena Cisneros-Haefke
35.21m
Sacramento State
21.
Fr
Zoe Fitch
35.15m
Nevada-Reno
22.
So
Tamlyn Kurata
33.23m
Concordia-Irvine
23.
Fr
Emily Stiles
33.22m
Boise State
24.
Sr
Mandie Maddux
33.00m
Seattle University
25.
Andrea McDowell
30.97m
New Zealand
26.
Jr
Cierrah Kassetas
30.11m
New Mexico State
27.
Sr
Katie Szymanski
28.51m
Soka U. of America
28.
Sr
Jacky Stoll
27.14m
Fresno Pacific
29.
So
Stella Affognon
24.31m
PR
Trinity (TX)
30.
Fr
Amanda Timmons
22.50m
Point Loma Nazarene
31.
Jr
Christina Clark
21.64m
SR
Biola
32.
Fr
Brianne Wiens
19.03m
PR
Vanguard
33.
Sr
Paloma Reyes
18.29m
Soka U. of America
--
So
Catherine Bryant
FOUL
Mesa
--
Fr
Michelle Mullenix
FOUL
Paradise Valley
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Autumn Gardner
1.78m
PR
Colorado State
1.
Jr
Stephanie Ahrens
1.78m
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
1.
Jr
Rajon O'Quinn
1.78m
PR
Colorado
1.
Jr
McKenzie Wright
1.78m
PR
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Claire Kieffer-Wright
1.73m
Michigan
6.
Jr
Kathryn Mills
1.68m
SR
Grand Valley State
6.
Sr
Danielle Delage
1.68m
SR
University of Toront...
6.
Sr
Savanna Forry
1.68m
UC San Diego
6.
Sr
Isobel Brown
1.68m
Colorado State
6.
Sr
Omo Tseumah
1.68m
SR
Marquette
6.
Fr
Ellie Earle-Rouse
1.68m
Humboldt State
6.
Fr
Katherine Miner
1.68m
PR
Michigan
6.
Fr
Jane Booth
1.68m
Montana
6.
Hannah Hanson
1.68m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Karolin Anders
1.68m
Alaska-Anchorage
6.
So
Ma Croteau vaillancourt
1.68m
Université de Sherbr...
17.
So
Natalie Caraway
1.63m
UC San Diego
17.
So
Sydney Pink
1.63m
Sacramento State
17.
-
Rachel Berscht
1.63m
SR
Calgary
17.
Fr
Keyarha Wilson
1.63m
New Mexico State
17.
Sr
Mally Gage
1.63m
PR
Grand Canyon
17.
Sr
Monique Mack
1.63m
SR
South Dakota State
17.
Sr
Miranda Osadchey
1.63m
Western Washington
17.
Sr
Montana Lowe
1.63m
PR
Fresno Pacific
17.
So
Natalie Gutierrez
1.63m
San Jose State
26.
So
Kolbi Sims
1.58m
San Jose State
26.
Sr
Lauren Schnelli
1.58m
Chico State
26.
So
Geneva Lehnert
1.58m
Seattle Pacific
26.
So
Courtney Brown
1.58m
PR
Paradise Valley
26.
So
Mackenzie Stewart
1.58m
PR
Simon Fraser
26.
Sr
Cailyn Schreurs
1.58m
SR
South Dakota State
26.
Fr
Shannon Fritz
1.58m
PR
New Mexico
26.
Fr
Shelby Dozier
1.58m
Sacramento State
26.
Fr
Ivie Eboigbodin
1.58m
Sacramento State
26.
-
Jamie Kolodinsky
1.58m
PR
Calgary
26.
Sr
Anna Fochesato
1.58m
SR
Saginaw Valley State
26.
So
Jalissa Smith
1.58m
PR
Grand Canyon
26.
Fr
Makenna Bentley
1.58m
Trinity (TX)
39.
Fr
Charisma Byrd
1.53m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
Fr
Makayla Byerly
1.53m
CS San Marcos
39.
Lexi Maples
1.53m
New Zealand
39.
Sr
Jacky Stoll
1.53m
PR
Fresno Pacific
39.
Fr
Suzannah Stark
1.53m
PR
Utah
39.
So
Destiny Williams
1.53m
Northern Arizona
39.
Fr
Sara Murray
1.53m
PR
Northern Arizona
39.
Fr
Erikka Linn
1.53m
UC San Diego
39.
Fr
Amanda Brooks
1.53m
UC San Diego
--
Fr
Samantha Bacon
NH
Fresno Pacific
--
Fr
Piper Wehrli
NH
Utah
--
So
Katrina Lusky
NH
Point Loma Nazarene
--
Jr
Gionni Blankenship
NH
Vanguard
--
Jr
Katelyn Kalley
NH
Point Loma Nazarene
--
So
Eliza Hansen
NH
Utah
--
Fr
Anaiah Christensen
NH
Point Loma Nazarene
--
Fr
Bree Wellington
NH
Metropolitan-Denver
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Shaylah Simpson
4.17m
PR
Arizona Pole Vault A...
2.
Jr
Brittany Salmon
3.82m
University of Toront...
2.
Fr
Scout Cai
3.82m
PR
Seattle Pacific
2.
So
Sierra Emrick
3.82m
UC Santa Barbara
2.
-
Cheyenna Pinley
3.82m
PR
Club Northwest
2.
Sr
Christina Carr
3.82m
UC San Diego
7.
Sr
Zoe Wilkens
3.72m
SR
Azusa Pacific
7.
Sr
Taylor Sack
3.72m
Chico State
7.
Jr
Natasha Black
3.72m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
7.
Jr
Anna Paradee
3.72m
Western Washington
7.
V
Sian Morgan
3.72m
Lucky Strike
7.
So
Megan Ferrall
3.72m
PR
Chico State
7.
Sr
Amina Sherif
3.72m
University of Toront...
7.
So
Celine Lum
3.72m
Point Loma Nazarene
7.
Fr
Aliya Simpson
3.72m
PR
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Trista Smith
3.72m
PR
Grand Canyon
7.
Sr
Noelle Smith
3.72m
PR
Soka U. of America
18.
Sr
Michaella Kahns
3.62m
PR
Seattle Pacific
18.
Fr
Shannon Fritz
3.62m
PR
New Mexico
18.
So
Calla Reed
3.62m
PR
Mesa
18.
So
Cassidy Peng
3.62m
UC Santa Barbara
18.
Sr
Jennafer Ingram
3.62m
PR
Grand Canyon
23.
Jr
Rachelle Green
3.57m
PR
Grand Canyon
24.
Jr
Carly Heffernan
3.47m
UC San Diego
24.
Sr
Hayley Carbullido
3.47m
Sacramento State
24.
So
Cecilia Watkins
3.47m
SR
Idaho
24.
So
Emma Lambert
3.47m
SR
Seattle Pacific
24.
-
Allexis Menghini
3.47m
PR
Washburn
24.
Sr
Kim Sanchez
3.47m
Azusa Pacific
30.
Fr
Sarah Prystupa
3.32m
Biola
30.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
3.32m
Cal Poly Pomona
30.
So
Rachael Roberts
3.32m
PR
Western Washington
33.
Sr
Melissa Chhem
3.17m
Cal Poly Pomona
33.
So
Allie Austin
3.17m
Fresno Pacific
33.
Jr
Briana Pica
3.17m
SR
UC Santa Barbara
33.
So
Hannah Stueve
3.17m
Cal Poly Pomona
33.
Fr
Alana Bishop
3.17m
PR
Azusa Pacific
33.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
3.17m
CS San Marcos
33.
Fr
Ally Keil
3.17m
Mesa
33.
Fr
Justice Angel
3.17m
Mesa
33.
Jr
Devin Stetson
3.17m
SR
UC San Diego
42.
Sr
Stacey Vanderpool
3.02m
CS San Bernardino
42.
Fr
Amber Mallet
3.02m
PR
Boise State
44.
Fr
Miranda Worthen
2.87m
PR
Mesa
45.
Fr
Rikka Bergstrom
2.72m
Point Loma Nazarene
45.
So
Madison Cole
2.72m
The Master's
--
Fr
Ryleigh Crenshaw
NH
Seattle Pacific
--
Fr
Brianne Wiens
NH
Vanguard
--
Sr
Siobhan Anderson
NH
Sacramento State
--
So
Malibu Walter
NH
Paradise Valley
--
So
Gabby Smith
NH
Colorado State
--
Fr
Megan Fereira
NH
Hawaii Manoa
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tatiana Aholou
6.20m
PR
Université de Sherbr...
2.
Fr
Breanna Eckels
6.12m
PR
North Texas
3.
Sr
Ayana Gales
6.05m
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
Jr
Zoe Scott-Goss
6.03m
PR
Concordia-Irvine
5.
Sr
Kyra Brannan
5.97m
PR
Seattle Pacific
6.
So
Jaela Williams
5.96m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Jr
Alexis Duncan
5.88m
Grand Valley State
8.
Fr
Destiny Longmire
5.85m
San Jose State
9.
Jr
Kayla Wilson
5.84m
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
Jr
Kiely Gode
5.83m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
11.
So
Sarah Herron
5.81m
SR
Concordia-Irvine
12.
Sr
Jannell Hadnot
5.80m
PR
New Mexico
13.
So
Kaitlyn Wayne
5.72m
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Jr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
5.72m
San Jose State
15.
Jr
Cyinna Booker
5.71m
SR
Azusa Pacific
16.
So
Eriana Henderson
5.69m
PR
Colorado
17.
So
Jeryne Fish
5.67m
SR
Michigan
18.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
5.64m
Colorado State
19.
Fr
Tenia Landrum
5.63m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
19.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
5.63m
SR
Grand Canyon
21.
-
Ashley Germain
5.62m
PR
Université de Sherbr...
22.
So
Geneva Lehnert
5.60m
Seattle Pacific
22.
Jr
Kye Fedor
5.60m
PR
Simon Fraser
24.
So
Elizabeth Prevedello
5.58m
PR
Azusa Pacific
25.
Sr
Samantha Evans
5.55m
Montana
26.
So
Sarah Root
5.54m
Grand Canyon
27.
Jr
Cambree Harbaugh
5.49m
San Jose State
28.
-
Chloe Royce
5.48m
PR
Université de Sherbr...
29.
Fr
Josephine Graeber
5.46m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
30.
Fr
Caylah Lunning
5.38m
PR
Seattle University
31.
Fr
Tyla Graves
5.36m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Sr
Jade Childs
5.33m
San Jose State
33.
Fr
Olivia Nash
5.32m
PR
Azusa Pacific
34.
Fr
Tia Cooke
5.31m
PR
Sacramento State
35.
Sr
Casey Buck
5.28m
UC San Diego
36.
Jr
Erika McLeod
5.25m
Montana
36.
Sr
Natasha Lazecki
5.25m
SR
Simon Fraser
38.
Fr
Sabina Dayal
5.22m
UC Santa Barbara
39.
Fr
Taylor Ashmore
5.21m
UC Santa Barbara
39.
Fr
Erikka Linn
5.21m
UC San Diego
41.
Sr
Nicole Stroot
5.19m
Montana
41.
Sr
Angel Hill
5.19m
San Francisco State
43.
So
Nina Acebo
5.18m
UC San Diego
44.
So
Gabriela Triant
5.16m
UC Santa Barbara
44.
Sr
Miranda Osadchey
5.16m
Western Washington
46.
Fr
Elena Cano
5.14m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
47.
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
5.12m
PR
South Dakota State
48.
Sr
Jordan Guerrero
5.10m
San Francisco State
49.
Fr
Imani Williams
5.08m
Cal Poly Pomona
50.
So
Meagan Kualii
5.06m
Grand Canyon
51.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
5.03m
Cal Poly Pomona
52.
Fr
Androniki Deftarios
4.95m
Trinity (TX)
53.
So
Catherine Bryant
4.94m
Mesa
54.
Fr
Krista Molina
4.92m
Paradise Valley
55.
So
Victoria Ethridge
4.90m
PR
CS San Marcos
56.
Fr
Sasha Quattlebaum
4.89m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
56.
Fr
Claire Lamunu
4.89m
PR
Vanguard
58.
Sr
Ashley Regier
4.88m
PR
Fresno Pacific
58.
So
Devanique Brown
4.88m
PR
San Francisco State
58.
So
Jalissa Smith
4.88m
PR
Grand Canyon
61.
Jr
Madison Lanford
4.87m
SR
Utah
62.
Fr
Megan Mcfadden
4.86m
Point Loma Nazarene
63.
So
Kayla Mullen
4.84m
Paradise Valley
64.
Sr
Sarah Hughes
4.82m
Metropolitan-Denver
65.
Fr
Makayla Byerly
4.81m
CS San Marcos
66.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
4.78m
PR
CS San Marcos
67.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
4.75m
CS San Marcos
68.
Fr
Teresa Roessler
4.59m
Point Loma Nazarene
69.
Fr
Taylor Venegas
4.54m
PR
Biola
70.
So
Mackenzie Stewart
4.46m
PR
Simon Fraser
70.
Fr
Jasmine Shambo
4.46m
PR
CS San Marcos
72.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
4.40m
CS San Marcos
73.
-
Lacey Henderson
3.70m
PR
Altis
--
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
FOUL
Grand Canyon
--
Fr
Ashley Otah
FOUL
Biola
--
Fr
Akeisha Ayanniyi
FOUL
New Mexico
--
Fr
Breanna Covington
FOUL
Fresno State
--
So
Gianna Cassinerio
FOUL
Fresno Pacific
--
Sr
Jasmine McMullin
FOUL
Western Washington
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jasmine McMullin
12.27m
PR
Western Washington
2.
Fr
Olivia Nash
11.92m
PR
Azusa Pacific
3.
Jr
Cyinna Booker
11.88m
SR
Azusa Pacific
4.
So
Cassidy Peng
11.80m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
5.
Jr
Britney Sullivan
11.78m
SR
Trinity (TX)
5.
Sr
Ella Brown
11.78m
SR
Simon Fraser
7.
So
Natalie Caraway
11.69m
UC San Diego
8.
Sr
Arielle Walden
11.63m
PR
Montana
9.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
11.53m
Colorado State
9.
So
Jazmin Moss
11.53m
UC Santa Barbara
11.
Fr
Breanna Covington
11.52m
PR
Fresno State
12.
So
Hannah Smith
11.50m
New Mexico State
13.
Sr
Anna Fochesato
11.46m
SR
Saginaw Valley State
14.
So
Gabriela Triant
11.40m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
15.
Sr
Sarah Hughes
11.33m
Metropolitan-Denver
15.
So
Taj Dorsett
11.33m
PR
Boise State
15.
Jr
McKenzie Wright
11.33m
Colorado State
18.
Jr
Cambree Harbaugh
11.31m
San Jose State
19.
Sr
Kathryn (Katie) Fleming
11.28m
PR
Seattle University
20.
Jr
Jocelyn Jordan
11.26m
New Mexico State
21.
So
Helena McLeod
11.22m
PR
Northern Arizona
22.
Sr
Emily Shieh
11.18m
PR
Grand Canyon
22.
Sr
Angel Hill
11.18m
SR
San Francisco State
24.
Fr
Brooke Benner
11.17m
PR
Seattle Pacific
25.
Fr
Nyakuome Thichiot
11.16m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
26.
Sr
Jordan Guerrero
11.11m
San Francisco State
27.
Fr
Taylor Ashmore
11.10m
PR
UC Santa Barbara
28.
Fr
Josephine Graeber
11.06m
UC Santa Barbara
29.
So
Devanique Brown
11.02m
PR
San Francisco State
30.
Fr
Amanda Brooks
11.00m
PR
UC San Diego
31.
Fr
Sabina Dayal
10.94m
UC Santa Barbara
31.
Andrea McDowell
10.94m
New Zealand
33.
So
Erika Pearson
10.90m
Alberta
34.
So
Meagan Kualii
10.87m
PR
Grand Canyon
35.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
10.85m
Grand Canyon
36.
So
Gianna Cassinerio
10.84m
Fresno Pacific
37.
Sr
Mariah Gibbs
10.80m
Seattle University
38.
So
Phoebe Larson
10.79m
SR
Mesa
39.
Jr
Christina Clark
10.74m
SR
Biola
40.
So
Lauren Curlanis
10.71m
PR
Idaho
41.
Sr
Kathryn Pitts
10.65m
Western Oregon
42.
Fr
Ashley Otah
10.54m
Biola
43.
Jr
Katie Buhnerkempe
10.53m
Concordia-Irvine
44.
Sr
Ashley Regier
10.52m
PR
Fresno Pacific
45.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
10.46m
SR
CS San Marcos
46.
Fr
Brenner Van Horn
10.43m
Concordia-Irvine
47.
Fr
Tatiana Desender
10.39m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
48.
So
Madeline Allman
10.32m
SR
Soka U. of America
--
Sr
Danielle Williams
FOUL
Nevada-Las Vegas
--
Fr
Andy Garza
FOUL
Trinity (TX)
--
Fr
Ayriel Coleman
FOUL
Trinity (TX)
--
So
Chloe Harris
FOUL
Seattle University
--
Fr
Jasmine Shambo
FOUL
CS San Marcos
Triple Jump
Invitational
- Prelims
x
1.
Shara Proctor
13.82m
Adidas
2.
Jazzelena Black
13.20m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Jannell Hadnot
13.06m
SR
New Mexico
4.
Sr
Devyani Biswal
12.89m
Ottawa (Canada)
5.
Aasha Marler
12.81m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Julia Stille
12.73m
PR
University of Toront...
7.
-
Pascale Delaunay
12.68m
SR
Cheetahs Internation...
8.
Sr
Samantha Evans
12.67m
SR
Montana
9.
Jr
Terica Harris
12.30m
PR
Marquette
10.
So
Kerstin Darsney
12.23m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
11.
Sr
Jazmine Martin
11.87m
North Texas
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
More news
Josh Kerr, Dafne Schippers Produce World-Leading Performances At Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
4/17/17 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
41
5
669
2023
1
37
5
52
2022
1
34
6
2021
1
3
529
2019
1
31
5
253
2018
1
25
5
2017
1
12
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
5
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!